Edmonton, AB
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Murray Tuininga
M
40-49
4:26:30
2 2 Matthew Prineas
M
50-59
4:31:35
3 1 Tess Owen
F
30-39
4:35:45
4 3 Neil Sadownik
M
50-59
4:42:20
5 4 Robert Weiss
M
40-49
4:45:58
6 5 Barron Reichert
M
50-59
4:48:10
7 6 Travis Bilou
M
40-49
4:50:50
8 7 Jared Deeks
M
30-39
4:51:15
9 8 Carson Stobbe
M
30-39
4:52:30
10 9 Oleg Tabelev
M
50-59
4:54:17
11 10 Rory Doyle
M
30-39
5:00:50
12 11 Landon Hildebrand
M
30-39
5:04:30
13 12 Matthew Miller
M
40-49
5:06:30
14 13 Justin Atkinson
M
40-49
5:09:40
15 14 Scott Rogers
M
50-59
5:16:50
16 15 Roger Clemens
M
60-69
5:24:55
17 16 Patrick Finley
M
40-49
5:27:10
18 17 Jason Paik
M
40-49
5:32:30
19 18 Liam Doyle
M
30-39
5:33:05
20 19 John Loder
M
50-59
5:34:40
21 20 Luke Kitching
M
20-29
5:41:45
22 2 Shannon Magee
F
30-39
5:44:25
23 3 Andrea Gibson
F
30-39
5:44:35
24 21 Ryan Millar
M
20-29
5:48:12
25 22 Estello Hill
M
20-29
5:49:05
26 23 Kyle Jackson
M
20-29
5:49:55
27 24 Alex Karatimus
M
30-39
5:56:28
28 25 Rich Kelly
M
30-39
6:14:30
29 26 Amro Alansari
M
30-39
6:14:50
30 27 Stephen Gear
M
40-49
6:17:10
31 28 Ross Thompson
M
60-69
6:20:03
32 29 Brian Stevenson
M
50-59
6:20:03
33 4 Vicky Hodgson
F
40-49
6:20:30
34 30 Dennis Dreher
M
50-59
6:22:50
35 31 Allan Wong
M
50-59
6:25:15
36 5 Lana Dyrland
F
40-49
6:25:25
37 32 Alan Larter
M
60-69
6:28:01
38 33 Jeff Helm
M
40-49
6:29:30
39 6 Joanne Penson-Boucher
F
50-59
6:32:15
40 7 Vera Koster
F
50-59
6:34:55
41 34 James Chernichen
M
60-69
6:37:10
42 8 Karyn Highet
F
50-59
6:38:30
43 35 Johnny Sugrue
M
30-39
6:39:45
44 36 David Checkel
M
60-69
6:42:30
45 37 Rod Strate
M
50-59
6:43:02
46 9 Kim Zacharias
F
40-49
6:47:32
47 10 Leanne Seymour
F
40-49
6:50:25
48 38 Andrew Giles
M
50-59
6:50:55
49 39 Darren Aitkin
M
40-49
6:52:20
50 40 Jeffrey Bowers
M
40-49
6:52:25
51 11 Barb Millar
F
60-69
6:52:30
52 12 Michelle Parke
F
30-39
6:52:50
53 13 Natalie Costa
F
30-39
6:53:30
54 14 Deanna Thome
F
30-39
6:59:04
55 15 Marielle De Bellefeuille
F
30-39
7:00:35
56 16 Sandy Bugeja
F
40-49
7:01:10
57 41 Michael MacKenzie
M
40-49
7:04:01
58 17 Hermione Ainsworth
F
50-59
7:08:00
59 18 Jennifer Komarnisky
F
40-49
7:08:00
60 42 Donn Lay
M
50-59
7:08:50
61 19 Adriana Moryski
F
40-49
7:08:50
62 20 Alyssa van Moorsel
F
30-39
7:09:01
63 21 Basia Kowal
F
30-39
7:09:50
64 22 Marian Craig
F
60-69
7:10:39
65 43 Lucas Chong
M
50-59
7:11:10
66 44 Dandel Cabardo
M
40-49
7:18:30
67 45 Allan Klassen
M
60-69
7:18:30
68 23 Connie McNeice
F
40-49
7:18:30
69 46 Dwaine Giesbrecht
M
40-49
7:21:15
70 24 Frances Lemoine
F
50-59
7:21:40
71 47 Pica So
M
60-69
7:23:20
72 25 Victoria Twanow
F
40-49
7:23:30
73 26 Lisa Montgomery
F
50-59
7:24:20
74 48 Randy Biever
M
50-59
7:26:00
75 27 Allycia Kwon
F
50-59
7:26:00
76 28 Silvia Lee
F
40-49
7:26:00
77 29 Christine Legault
F
40-49
7:26:00
78 49 Richard Koch
M
60-69
7:28:20
79 50 Jason Fung
M
40-49
7:43:07
80 30 Katie Petersen
F
40-49
7:43:07
81 31 Rachel Sommer
F
40-49
7:45:00
82 32 Jennifer Fennig
F
40-49
7:46:00
83 51 Brent Hamilton
M
50-59
7:48:00
84 33 Michelle de Bruin
F
40-49
7:48:36
85 52 John Scully
M
50-59
7:48:40
86 34 Olive Toews
F
50-59
7:49:43
87 35 Karen Kinshella
F
50-59
7:49:52
88 36 Cathy Stanford
F
40-49
7:50:32
89 37 Diane McKelvey
F
60-69
7:52:00
90 38 Tracy Juzyniec
F
50-59
7:57:13
91 39 Megan Balascak
F
30-39
8:08:37
92 40 Tammy Round
F
50-59
8:08:37
93 53 Wayne Jamieson
M
50-59
8:14:05
94 41 Tritsya Kelley
F
40-49
8:20:05
95 42 Elaine Webb
F
40-49
8:39:10
96 43 Cindy Dale
F
40-49
8:48:20
97 44 Tuija Roman
F
50-59
8:48:20
98 45 Anita Cardinal-Stewart
F
40-49
8:51:30
99 46 Stacey Leblanc
F
30-39
9:06:30
100 47 Denise Schmigelski
F
50-59
9:06:30
101 48 Mary Bell
F
70+
9:07:10
102 49 Amanda Fremmerlid
F
20-29
9:21:50
103 54 Rob Kopecky
M
50-59
9:22:10
104 50 Andi Eng
F
40-49
9:23:07
105 51 Helen Rae
F
70+
10:28:22