Edmonton, AB

Top Results: Blackfoot Ultra 50 KM

Share
Rank Year Name Category Time
1 2011 Taylor Murphy M 3:20:27
2 2015 Simon Stewart M 40-49 3:30:35
3 2010 Taylor Murphy M 3:32:06
4 2018 Simon Stewart M 40-49 3:37:08
5 2012 David Eaton M 30-39 3:38:25
6 2009 Jack Cook M 3:43:38
7 2017 Andrew Forrest M 30-39 3:48:39
8 2007 Lorris William M 3:54:01
9 2009 Petra Graen F 3:55:35
10 2009 Greg Meiklejohn M 3:56:19
11 2018 Patrick Sperling M 30-39 3:56:32
12 2015 Oleg Tabelev M 40-49 3:56:40
13 2006 Bruce Dalton M 3:59:31
14 2014 Steve Sadownik M 40-49 4:00:00
15 2016 Vincent Bouchard M 30-39 4:03
16 2012 Jack Cook M 40-49 4:03:12
17 2012 Greg Meiklejohn M 50-59 4:03:17
18 2005 Bruce Dalton M 4:04:00
19 2007 Petra Graen F 4:06:51
20 2016 Murray Tuininga M 30-39 4:07
21 2015 Stephanie Murphy F 40-49 4:07:34
22 2016 Bobby Lahoda M 20-29 4:08
23 2019 Adam Purdon M 20-29 4:08:20
24 2015 Deborah Russell F 30-39 4:08:50
25 2016 Andrew Forrest M 30-39 4:11
26 2013 Blaine Whitney M 30-39 4:11:14
27 2015 Stefan Schreiber M 30-39 4:11:33
28 2008 John Cobb M 4:12:05
29 2004 Bruce Dalton M 4:12:06
30 2008 Steven Miller M 4:12:43
31 2007 Ian McIlvenna M 4:13:50
32 2010 Andrew Forrest M 4:14:00
33 2014 Trevor Nickel M 30-39 4:14:00
34 2007 Jay Krushell M 4:15:03
35 2003 Bruce Dalton M 4:15:20
36 2019 Alex Harmer M 30-39 4:15:47
37 2002 Mark Woodhouse M 30-39 4:15:50
38 2006 Petra Graen F 30-39 4:16:50
39 2008 Graham Glennie M 4:17:50
40 2015 Neil Sadownik M 40-49 4:17:53
41 2009 Philippe Desilets M 4:17:54
42 2019 Neil Sadownik M 50-59 4:18:11
43 2013 Steve Sadownik M 40-49 4:18:24
44 2008 Adrian Feddema M 4:18:50
45 2002 Budd Zak M 20-29 4:18:51
46 2015 Peter Wardell M 30-39 4:19:00
47 2005 Matt Blacklock M 4:19:00
48 2015 America Aznar F 40-49 4:20:43
49 2004 Petra Graen F 30-39 4:20:58
50 2015 Andrew Cassidy M 20-29 4:22:45
51 2002 Todd Day M 30-39 4:23:26
52 2006 Brett White M 4:24:45
53 2014 Sean Rickard M 40-49 4:25:00
54 2011 Jason Bougher M 4:25:17
55 2002 Larry Thompson M 40-49 4:25:50
56 2022 Murray Tuininga M 40-49 4:26:30
57 2004 Matt Blacklock M 4:26:35
58 2015 Andrew Forrest M 30-39 4:27:13
59 2013 Wayne Gaudet M 50-59 4:27:14
60 2018 Toke Custers F 20-29 4:28:19
61 2003 Neal Isnor M 30-39 4:28:26
62 2005 Jay Krushell M 4:29:00
63 2018 Danae Keddie F 20-29 4:29:24
64 2015 Slade McCormick M 40-49 4:29:43
65 2010 Kamren Farr M 4:30:00
66 2005 Jeff Perron M 30-39 4:30:00
67 2022 Matthew Prineas M 50-59 4:31:35
68 2014 Wayne Gaudet M 50-59 4:32:00
69 2016 Troy Dzioba M 40-49 4:32
70 2005 Petra Graen F 30-39 4:32:00
71 2002 Glenn Mack M 30-39 4:32:19
72 2002 George Mentz M 40-49 4:32:19
73 2019 David Brown M 30-39 4:33:07
74 2011 Sean Rickard M 4:34:15
75 2017 Rhonda Backman-Loo F 40-49 4:34:25
76 2014 Heather Johnson F 30-39 4:35:00
77 2010 David Therrien M 4:35:00
78 2016 Simon Robins M 30-39 4:35
79 2017 Vincent Bouchard M 30-39 4:35:10
80 2003 Petra Graen F 30-39 4:35:20
81 2022 Tess Owen F 30-39 4:35:45
82 2014 America Aznar F 30-39 4:36:00
83 2018 Jennifer St. Pierre F 30-39 4:36:12
84 2008 Neal Isnor M 4:36:28
85 2019 Tyler Gamblin M 30-39 4:37:32
86 2008 Logan Beaulieu M 30-39 4:37:36
87 2006 Tom Hughes M 40-49 4:37:38
88 2015 Wayne Gaudet M 50-59 4:37:53
89 2013 Ben Mitten M 20-29 4:38:11
90 2018 Dwayne Vanderveen M 30-39 4:39:57
91 2011 Jay Hebert M 4:39:57
92 2016 Reina Ainsworth F 30-39 4:40
93 2008 Miles Tindal M 4:40:39
94 2019 Kim Wiwchar M 40-49 4:41:10
95 2006 Debbie Dyrland F 30-39 4:41:41
96 2006 Annie Rogoschewsky F 4:41:41
97 2015 Ken Symington M 40-49 4:41:41
98 2004 Neal Isnor M 30-39 4:41:44
99 2014 John Hubbard M 40-49 4:42:00
100 2022 Neil Sadownik M 50-59 4:42:20