Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Edmonton, AB
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Steve Sadownik
M
40-49
4:00:00
2 2 Trevor Nickel
M
30-39
4:14:00
3 3 Sean Rickard
M
40-49
4:25:00
4 4 Wayne Gaudet
M
50-59
4:32:00
5 1 Heather Johnson
F
30-39
4:35:00
6 2 America Aznar
F
30-39
4:36:00
7 5 John Hubbard
M
40-49
4:42:00
8 6 Rob Carstairs
M
40-49
4:43:00
9 7 Mark Wilson
M
40-49
4:44:00
10 8 Slade McCormick
M
40-49
4:49:00
11 9 Chad Willms
M
30-39
4:52:00
12 10 Shane Mascarin
M
30-39
4:53:00
13 11 Chris Ring
M
30-39
4:56:00
14 12 Brayden Hiltz
M
30-39
4:57:00
15 13 Clarance Howatt
M
50-59
5:06:00
16 14 Anthony Purgas
M
30-39
5:08:00
17 3 Jennifer Ference
F
30-39
5:08:00
18 4 Stacey Rishaug
F
30-39
5:09:00
19 15 Curtis Yano
M
50-59
5:11:00
20 16 Tyler Spence
M
30-39
5:12:00
21 5 Kelsi Ruby
F
20-29
5:13:00
22 6 Debbie Dyrland
F
40-49
5:18:00
23 7 Kristina Marvin
F
40-49
5:18:00
24 8 Mistina Sayani
F
40-49
5:19:00
25 17 Shawn Carr
M
40-49
5:19:00
26 18 Todd Savard
M
40-49
5:20:00
27 9 Andrea Mcgregor
F
30-39
5:23:00
28 19 Erik Young
M
50-59
5:23:00
29 20 Karl Werner
M
30-39
5:23:00
30 21 Scott Rogers
M
50-59
5:27:00
31 22 Kyle Lubberding
M
20-29
5:32:00
32 10 Liz Nelson
F
40-49
5:35:00
33 23 Roger Clemens
M
50-59
5:35:00
34 24 Don Wheatcroft
M
50-59
5:38:00
35 25 Bill Kossmann
M
50-59
5:42:00
36 11 Kristina Meyer
F
30-39
5:45:00
37 12 Monique Hrushka
F
40-49
5:45:00
38 13 Joanne Chiasson
F
40-49
5:47:00
39 26 Gregg Mcneil
M
40-49
5:48:00
40 27 Andy McAnally
M
40-49
5:49:00
41 28 Jeff Howatt
M
50-59
5:49:00
42 14 Maxine Griffiths
F
40-49
5:50:00
43 29 Ian Brusselers
M
20-29
5:51:00
45 30 Alan Perrott
M
40-49
6:06:00
46 31 Robin Hengel
M
50-59
6:06:00
47 15 Heather Harker
F
40-49
6:09:00
48 32 Chris Shewchuk
M
30-39
6:11:00
49 33 Russell Hemingson
M
60-69
6:11:00
50 34 Dave Pilgrim
M
50-59
6:16:00
51 16 Brenda Shaughnessy
F
30-39
6:17:00
52 17 Kathy Magor
F
50-59
6:18:00
54 18 Deanne Whittle
F
40-49
6:20:00
55 19 Lisa Ramer
F
40-49
6:20:00
56 35 Jason Schembri
M
40-49
6:20:00
57 36 Cam Lowe
M
40-49
6:21:00
59 37 Bill Pullishy
M
50-59
6:24:00
60 38 Greg Guenette
M
30-39
6:25:00
61 39 Ian Lofthouse
M
40-49
6:25:00
62 20 Dawn Kowal
F
40-49
6:31:00
63 40 Reg Brown
M
20-29
6:34:00
64 41 Roger Ouimet
M
50-59
6:34:00
65 42 Tim Vermette
M
40-49
6:34:00
66 43 Barry Hopkins
M
60-69
6:35:00
67 21 Erin Klatt
F
30-39
6:35:00
68 22 Natalie Rae
F
30-39
6:38:00
69 44 Jason Wynne
M
40-49
6:41:00
70 23 Lisa Houle
F
40-49
6:41:00
71 45 Randy Wolstenholm
M
50-59
6:41:00
72 46 David Clarke
M
60-69
6:51:00
73 24 Jodie Shipton
F
30-39
6:54:00
74 47 Brad Farmer
M
50-59
6:55:00
75 48 Darcy Gillies
M
50-59
6:57:46
76 25 Krystal Wynnyk
F
30-39
7:00:00
77 26 Alice Mohr
F
50-59
7:11:00
78 27 Tracy Lindstrom
F
50-59
7:12:00
79 28 Kristine Sharpe
F
40-49
7:13:00
80 29 Lisa Wan
F
40-49
7:17:00
82 30 Violetta Nowak
F
50-59
7:18:00
83 49 Byron Schmuland
M
50-59
7:19:00
84 31 Julie-Ann Pike
F
40-49
7:19:00
85 50 Fred Berry
M
40-49
7:21:00
86 32 Leah Dagenais
F
40-49
7:24:00
87 33 Lynne Chisholm
F
50-59
7:24:00
88 34 Tamatha Southern
F
30-39
7:25:00
89 35 Vicki Chave
F
50-59
7:25:00
90 36 Cheryl Surtees
F
30-39
7:34:00
91 51 Craig Espey
M
30-39
7:34:00
92 37 Amber Michaud
F
30-39
7:36:00
93 38 Jane Miller
F
40-49
7:36:00
94 39 Rachel Atwood
F
40-49
7:39:00
95 40 Ann Sutherland
F
50-59
7:43:00
96 41 Annette Sinozic
F
40-49
7:43:00
97 42 Elizabeth Ettinger
F
40-49
7:43:00
98 43 Mary Nielsen
F
40-49
7:43:00
99 52 Rob Bienvenu
M
50-59
7:51:00
100 44 Brenda Nobles
F
50-59
8:00:00
101 53 Garry Grant
M
70+
8:00:00
102 45 Lynda Gilbert
F
60-69
8:00:00
103 46 Nadine Elliott
F
40-49
8:00:32
104 54 Grant Flory
M
40-49
8:18:00
105 55 Kevin Blatz
M
40-49
8:57:00
106 47 Helen Rae
F
60-69
8:59:00
107 48 Ellen Campbell
F
50-59
9:31:00