Four or more wins in 2013

0

Runners that had four or more wins in 2013. With races that had more than 50 entrants.

WOMEN NUMBER OF
RUNNERS
KACI LICKTEIG, 27, NE
Market to Market 50K 3:38:02 151
GOATZ Trail Run 50K 3:54:17 140
Psycho Psummer 50K 4:19:35 67
Black Hills 100 Mile 19:12:01 64
Kettle Moraine 100K 9:47:12 57
JOELLE VAUGHT, 38, ID
Foothills Frenzy 50 Mile 8:30:41 138
Pocatello 50 Mile 9:03:26 86
Silver State 50 Mile 8:09:46 85
Wilson Creek 50K 5:11:11 58
McCall Classic 50K 4:36:59 50
CASSIE SCALLON, 31, CO
Ice Age 50 Mile 6:46:38 305
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile 5:29:22 266
Tussey Mountainback 50 Mile 7:47:42 144
Mt Werner Classic 50K 6:24:02 69
BECKA KIM, 32, OR
McDonald Forest 50K 4:18:20 239
McKenzie River Run 50K 4:24:19 200
Siskiyou Out Back 50K 4:00:15 195
Flagline Trailfest 50K 4:11:57 147
MARGARET NELSON, 31, CA
Avalon Benefit 50 Mile 7:04:09 273
Bandit Trail 50K 4:53:51 140
Cuyamaca Three Peaks 50K 5:27:23 99
Whoos in El Moro 50K 4:20:04 52
APRIL COLE, 28, WI
Chippewa Moraine 50K 4:58:06 192
Minnesota Voyageur 50 Mile 8:23:22 159
Superior Fall 100 Mile 26:03:14 88
Surf the Murph 50 Mile 7:44:10 62
CONNIE GARDNER, 49, OH
Burning River 100 Mile 18:30:49 152
24 the Hard Way 100 Mile 132.71 118
Mohican 100 Mile 21:43:32 98
Graveyard 100 Mile 17:02:24 78
SALLY BROOKING, 57, GA
Oak Mountain 50K 5:39:48 108
Atlanta FA 50K 5:07:59 81
Laurel Valley 35 Mile 7:34:43 52
Upchuck 50K 6:03:41 52
MEN
JACOB PUZEY, 31, OR
Hagg Lake 50K 3:24:22 190
Mt Hood PCT 50 Mile 6:12:25 127
Peterson Ridge Rumble 40 Mile 4:40:20 125
Volcanic 50K 6:01:19 118
Trail Factor 50K 3:45:37 93
MICHAEL BORST, 20, WI
Chippewa Moraine 50K 4:08:57 192
Minnesota Voyageur 50 Mile 7:01:34 159
Surf the Murph 100K 8:53:44 62
Glacial Trail 50 Mile 6:40:46 58
Zumbro 50 Mile 6:46:45 53
SAGE CANADAY, 27, CO
Speedgoat 50K 5:08:07 275
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile 6:14:55 266
Bandera 100K 8:13:49 186
Cayuga Trails 50 Mile 6:47:00 132
BRIAN RUSIECKI, 34, MA
Bull Run Run 50 Mile 6:18:41 296
Mountain Masochist 50 Mile 7:09:18 253
Cascade Crest 100 Mile 18:44:44 117
Pineland Trail 100 Mile 6:30:30 100
CHIKARA OMINE, 30, CA
Skyline 50K 3:40:09 240
Jed Smith 50K 3:10:37 96
Silver State 50 Mile 7:05:54 85
Quicksilver 50 Mile 6:16:54 78
MICHAEL DAIGEAUN, 33, PA
Traprock 50K 4:11:03 105
Green Lakes 50K 3:28:27 98
Hashawha Hills 50K 3:31:44 93
Sulphur Springs 50 Mile 6:07:00 74
OWEN BRADLEY, 34, AL
Strolling Jim 40 Mile 4:56:05 98
Nashville 50K 3:33:23 89
Carl Touchstone Mississippi Trail 50K 3:47:07 85
Big Butts 50K 3:55:26 61

 

Share.

Comments are closed.