Fort Mill, SC
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Daniel Mahler
M
20-29
4:36:24
2 2 Nate Ardanowski
M
30-39
4:40:23
3 3 Phillip Wertz
M
40-49
4:57:11
4 4 Jonathan Savage
M
50-59
5:01:17
5 5 Jon Topham
M
40-49
5:05:51
6 6 Nick Stacy
M
20-29
5:06:48
7 7 Matthew Lelievre
M
30-39
5:10:44
8 8 Christopher Cuviello
M
30-39
5:17:07
9 9 Michael Ridenhour
M
20-29
5:17:21
10 10 Matt Edwards
M
40-49
5:17:43
11 11 Dennis Randar
M
20-29
5:23:32
12 12 Brad Sturkey
M
50-59
5:23:34
13 1 Anne Ruthenbeck
F
40-49
5:23:48
14 13 Robert Cook
M
40-49
5:27:29
15 14 Patrick Mitrovich
M
30-39
5:29:03
16 15 Martin Inman
M
50-59
5:31:45
17 16 Oshea Bailey
M
20-29
5:37:23
18 17 Radion Aleynikov
M
20-29
5:37:48
19 18 Kinzie Wright
M
40-49
5:38:39
20 19 Daniel Gray
M
50-59
5:43:27
21 2 Becky Kobsik
F
40-49
5:45:46
22 20 Rodney Steve
M
40-49
5:47:28
23 21 Richard Coughlin
M
40-49
5:47:29
24 3 Emily Hoar
F
30-39
5:48:58
25 22 Darrell Lawson
M
50-59
5:51:12
26 23 Joshua Lundin
M
40-49
5:53:17
27 24 Brandon Shelton
M
40-49
5:53:21
28 25 Chris Hayes
M
40-49
5:53:32
29 26 Mark Van Sickle
M
50-59
5:54:39
30 27 Luke Walden
M
<20
5:55:41
31 28 Bryan Stanton
M
30-39
5:59:33
32 4 Kristy Maxwell
F
40-49
6:02:12
33 29 Ken Halpin
M
30-39
6:10:15
34 30 Steve Haemmerle
M
40-49
6:13:22
35 31 Larry Bates
M
60-69
6:15:10
36 5 Jessica Carter
F
40-49
6:15:13
37 6 Jennifer Dyer
F
30-39
6:16:18
38 7 Heather Tidwell
F
30-39
6:16:19
39 32 James Cobb
M
60-69
6:20:53
40 33 Mike Detrick
M
40-49
6:26:06
41 8 Betsy Bodien
F
40-49
6:34:26
42 34 Harman Gill
M
40-49
6:37:02
43 9 Tori Mitcheson
F
40-49
6:38:26
44 10 Kim Haemmerle
F
40-49
6:38:58
45 35 Jacobi Wilfong
M
20-29
6:48:27
46 36 Brian Sweaney
M
50-59
6:49:24
47 11 Heather Dowlin
F
30-39
6:50:29
48 37 Chris Trifari
M
40-49
6:53:14
49 38 Robert Eggleston
M
60-69
6:53:50
50 12 Allison Buchy
F
40-49
6:56:47
51 39 Tom Patania
M
50-59
6:58:55
52 13 Kerry McNeill
F
40-49
7:07:38
53 14 Karen Gueldner
F
40-49
7:11:20
54 40 Joel Sosebee
M
40-49
7:16:10
55 41 Erik Adams
M
30-39
7:23:20
56 42 Chris West
M
30-39
7:23:21
57 43 Jeff Kane
M
40-49
7:28:21
58 44 Tim Clark
M
50-59
7:30:30
59 15 Pamela Gimena
F
40-49
7:33:50
60 45 Robert Prestininzi
M
40-49
7:35:12
61 46 Andrew Baltensperger
M
50-59
7:58:03
62 47 Daniel Roberts
M
30-39
8:03:48
63 16 Heather Strowd
F
40-49
8:14:21
64 17 Darlene Kresse
F
50-59
8:14:28
65 48 Jon Hopkins
M
40-49
8:25:59
66 18 Carilyn Booker
F
60-69
8:55:34
67 19 Bertha Lotje Woehl
F
50-59
9:00:00