Punxsutawney, PA
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Vince Rucci
M
3:53:41
2 2 Mike Ryan
M
4:16:43
3 3 David Peterman
M
4:18:43
4 4 Andrew Brosius
M
4:23:07
5 5 Doug Craft
M
4:23:15
6 6 Lew Mcgrath
M
4:27:31
7 7 Matthew Shaheen
M
4:30:44
8 8 John Snyder
M
4:34:22
9 9 Greg Zaruba
M
40-49
4:38:07
10 10 Paul Romanic
M
4:38:09
11 11 Jeffrey Nelson
M
4:52:56
12 1 Melissa Goodman
F
4:52:56
13 2 Kimberly Drake
F
4:58:29
14 12 Jeff Hills
M
5:00:48
15 3 Lauren Zuidema
F
5:05:19
16 13 Brett Lynch
M
5:15:44
17 4 Claire Smith
F
5:17:26
18 14 Mike Carlson
M
5:20:17
19 15 Dave Gallen
M
5:20:29
20 16 Dave Charlton
M
5:21:41
21 17 Garry Rarer
M
5:21:50
22 18 Aubrey Pursel
M
5:24:41
23 5 Kate McGonnell
F
5:25:21
24 19 Christopher Meanor
M
5:25:22
25 6 Marsha Latimer
F
5:29:38
26 7 Joanne Van Horn
F
5:29:39
27 20 Ike Gray
M
5:30:42
28 21 Robert Mars
M
5:34:40
29 8 Heather Nowicki
F
5:36:01
30 9 Laurie Reinhart
F
5:36:02
31 22 Rick Moyer
M
50-59
5:36:03
32 10 Beth Auman
F
5:36:03
33 23 Jeff Bowden
M
5:36:56
34 24 Thierry Steenberghs
M
5:43:15
35 25 Michael Fessick
M
5:46:41
36 26 Paul Brown
M
5:46:51
37 27 Don Marco
M
5:49:18
38 11 Karen Rule
F
5:50:15
39 12 Jackie Duffell
F
5:54:30
40 13 Melinda Monyak
F
6:01:11
41 28 Peter Kimes
M
6:01:20
42 29 Jamey Dunlavey
M
6:01:45
43 14 Zsuzsanna Carlson
F
6:04:06
44 30 Mikhail Shubaly
M
6:04:06
45 15 Beth Felix
F
6:04:45
46 16 Jessica Himes
F
6:04:45
47 17 Shannon Gallagher
F
6:07:22
48 31 Scott McCray
M
6:14:43
49 32 David Dickriede
M
6:21:05
50 33 Jack Sharpe
M
6:25:16
51 34 Jason Marruccio
M
6:25:18
52 35 Richard Osborn
M
6:25:20
53 36 Louis Andersen
M
6:25:46
54 18 Kathy Firlotte
F
6:29:14
55 19 Suzette Richardson
F
6:32:12
56 37 Richard Haley
M
6:32:37
57 20 Marie Hanscom
F
6:33:46
58 38 Ted Massa
M
6:36:44
59 39 Kenneth Swab
M
6:37:31
60 21 Kathy Beebe
F
6:44:29
61 40 Joe Dietrick
M
6:46:07
62 22 Karen Manganaro
F
6:52:07
63 41 David Krupa
M
7:01:14
64 23 Katie Peterson
F
20-29
7:02:19
65 42 Adam Peterson
M
7:02:20
66 43 Charles Radi
M
7:06:06
67 24 Amy Busby
F
7:08:46
68 25 Denise Flores
F
7:11:57
69 44 Richard Vrboncic
M
50-59
7:11:57
70 26 Sally Villella
F
7:22:49
71 45 Chuck Fanus
M
7:25:33
72 46 John Warrick
M
7:29:58
73 47 Mike Binder
M
7:30:01
74 48 Pat Villella
M
7:32:39
75 49 Jim Lellock
M
7:38:52
76 50 Mike Johnshoy
M
7:38:53
77 27 Teresa Sukiennicki
F
7:39:42
78 51 Chris Corrigan
M
7:44:00
79 28 Betty Sharpe
F
7:46:53
80 52 Tim Harber
M
7:46:54
81 53 Mike Mayher
M
7:48:58
82 29 S Connolly-Agoston
F
7:54:43
83 54 Phil Hesser
M
7:57:00
84 30 Brooke Kroto
F
8:00:18
85 31 Suzanne Deming
F
8:00:27
86 55 Art Moore
M
8:03:00
87 56 Ken Rosenberger Jr.
M
8:17:25
88 32 Gayatri Datta
F
8:26:58
89 57 Greg Doyle
M
8:41:21
90 58 Calvin Fike
M
8:50:55
91 33 Janet Austen
F
9:09:41
92 59 Joe Trask
M
9:09:41
93 34 Cathy Saylor
F
9:30:25