Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Punxsutawney, PA
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 David Wilt
M
30-39
4:02:59
2 2 Doug Craft
M
40-49
4:09:44
3 3 Frank Leiter
M
30-39
4:11:19
4 4 Scott Thomas
M
40-49
4:11:38
5 5 Chris Gibson
M
50-59
4:19:32
6 6 Christopher Meanor
M
40-49
4:24:55
7 7 Rodney Glose
M
30-39
4:26:00
8 1 Connie Gardner
F
40-49
4:28:54
9 8 Lew Mcgrath
M
40-49
4:30:19
10 9 Ronald Ross
M
40-49
4:30:39
11 10 Swamp Feinauer
M
50-59
4:33:01
12 11 Philip Lechner
M
30-39
4:33:02
13 12 Robert Pokorny
M
40-49
4:35:21
14 13 Don Mengel
M
40-49
4:36:27
15 14 TJ Hawk
M
40-49
4:43:46
16 15 David Peterman
M
40-49
4:43:47
17 2 Kim Martin
F
40-49
4:52:15
18 16 Keith Hughes
M
50-59
4:52:45
19 17 Gary Reilly
M
40-49
4:53:09
20 18 JESSE SHEARIN
M
40-49
4:55:26
21 3 Laura Dewald
F
40-49
4:57:18
22 19 Robert Struble
M
50-59
4:58:11
23 4 Kathleen Motylenski
F
30-39
5:00:30
24 20 John Delancey
M
40-49
5:00:42
25 21 Larry Creveling
M
50-59
5:01:41
26 22 Hamilton Tyler
M
40-49
5:02:38
27 23 Rick Moyer
M
40-49
5:03:08
28 24 Wilson Gorrell
M
30-39
5:04:52
29 25 George Wehrle
M
30-39
5:06:44
30 26 Mike Cargill
M
30-39
5:09:09
31 27 Jeremy Bochert
M
20-29
5:09:18
32 28 Dan Schaffer
M
30-39
5:09:36
33 29 Brett Himes
M
40-49
5:11:20
34 30 Scott Ferrari
M
40-49
5:21:28
35 5 Kavara Vaughn
F
20-29
5:22:37
36 31 Mike Acuna
M
30-39
5:22:38
37 32 Mike Trumbull
M
20-29
5:23:32
38 33 Bill Winters
M
50-59
5:23:57
39 34 Dan Stolick
M
30-39
5:27:04
40 35 Fred Beckwith
M
50-59
5:31:21
41 6 Rue Helfrick
F
30-39
5:32:30
42 36 Ted Massa
M
40-49
5:33:15
43 37 Louis Anderson
M
40-49
5:35:23
44 38 Leo Fitzharris
M
30-39
5:37:38
45 39 Steve Devlin
M
40-49
5:39:17
46 40 Fred Dummar
M
30-39
5:41:23
47 7 Rayna Matsuno
F
20-29
5:45:35
48 41 Robert Lott
M
50-59
5:48:56
49 42 Ed Helfrick
M
40-49
5:48:57
50 8 Tanya Cady
F
50-59
5:50:45
51 9 Suzanne Pokorny
F
30-39
5:55:23
52 43 Donny Keller
M
40-49
6:01:51
53 10 Joyce Fendley
F
30-39
6:02:22
54 44 Sam Bertenthal
M
40-49
6:03:45
55 45 Eric Sandstrom
M
50-59
6:05:20
56 46 Dave Coffee
M
50-59
6:14:44
57 11 Christina Felgar
F
30-39
6:23:09
58 12 Diana Marongiu Lutz
F
40-49
6:24:47
59 47 Jim Lellock
M
30-39
6:26:11
60 48 Larry Poliyak
M
50-59
6:35:18
61 49 George Moser
M
60-69
6:43:20
62 50 Mike Mayher
M
40-49
6:47:52
63 51 Edward Bray
M
60-69
6:48:29
64 13 Caroline Williams
F
40-49
6:49:30
65 52 Bob Calabria
M
60-69
6:49:59
66 53 Phil Hesser
M
50-59
6:54:22
67 14 Mary Kashurba
F
40-49
6:54:22
68 54 Russ Egeland
M
50-59
6:54:37
69 15 Susan Dummar
F
40-49
6:59:15
70 55 Mike Johnshoy
M
40-49
7:10:26
71 56 Greg Doyle
M
50-59
7:11:24
72 57 Leo Lightner
M
70+
7:18:13
73 58 Gary Fell
M
50-59
7:18:14
74 59 Joe Kashurba
M
<20
7:27:14
75 60 Rich Gambino
M
40-49
7:27:15
76 61 Dionisio De Leon
M
50-59
7:30:44
77 62 Dan Riggenbach
M
40-49
7:35:31
78 16 Susan Ludwick Tang
F
20-29
7:37:59
79 17 Marilyn Ludwick
F
50-59
7:38:00
80 63 Paul Dwyer
M
60-69
7:42:21
81 18 Karissa Martin
F
<20
7:56:31
82 19 Leanne Gill-Peters
F
50-59
7:56:32
83 20 Gina Acuna
F
40-49
8:02:18
84 21 Nancy McBreen
F
50-59
8:03:51
85 64 Keith Dunn
M
40-49
8:20:23
86 65 Joe Trask
M
70+
8:20:41
87 66 Ron Canton
M
60-69
8:20:42
88 22 Suzanne Deming
F
40-49
8:20:49