Punxsutawney, PA
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Tadd Morris
M
30-39
3:54:00
2 2 Alex Barth
M
30-39
4:00:00
3 3 Doug Craft
M
40-49
4:01:00
4 4 Lew Mcgrath
M
40-49
4:07:00
5 5 Michael Dunkle
M
20-29
4:07:00
6 6 David Wilt
M
30-39
4:07:00
7 1 Connie Gardner
F
40-49
4:20:00
8 7 Robert Pokorny
M
40-49
4:21:00
9 8 Vince Rucci
M
20-29
4:22:00
10 9 Ronald Ross
M
40-49
4:28:00
11 10 John Snyder
M
20-29
4:28:00
12 11 Chris Gibson
M
50-59
4:29:00
13 12 Jeffry Brower
M
40-49
4:32:00
14 13 Mike Ryan
M
40-49
4:32:00
15 14 Philip Lechner
M
30-39
4:32:00
16 15 Don Menger
M
40-49
4:33:00
17 16 David Peterman
M
40-49
4:36:00
18 17 James Leclare
M
40-49
4:38:00
19 18 Lloyd Thomas
M
30-39
4:39:00
20 19 Steve Miller
M
40-49
4:47:00
21 20 Ted Ricci
M
40-49
4:48:00
22 21 Gary Rarer
M
30-39
4:48:00
23 22 Jerry Felton
M
40-49
4:48:00
24 23 Dan Stolick
M
30-39
4:48:00
25 24 Carson Heiner
M
50-59
4:50:00
26 25 TJ Hawk
M
40-49
4:50:00
27 26 David Horton
M
50-59
4:51:00
28 2 Sarah Johnston
F
20-29
4:51:00
29 27 Greg Deland
M
40-49
4:52:00
30 28 Christopher Meanor
M
40-49
4:52:00
31 29 Robert Struble
M
50-59
4:53:00
32 3 Justine Morrison
F
20-29
4:58:00
33 30 Frank Leiter
M
30-39
4:58:00
34 31 Andrew Landry
M
30-39
4:58:00
35 32 Dan Shaffer
M
30-39
4:58:00
36 4 Susan Landry
F
40-49
5:02:00
37 5 Kim Martin
F
40-49
5:06:00
38 33 Randy Shaffer
M
40-49
5:08:00
39 34 Ted Massa
M
40-49
5:09:00
40 35 Mike Acuna
M
40-49
5:12:00
41 36 Jim Kaufman
M
40-49
5:15:00
42 37 Thomas Henterly
M
50-59
5:16:00
43 38 Roy Heger
M
50-59
5:19:00
44 39 Matt Fleckenstein
M
30-39
5:22:00
45 6 Tanya Cady
F
50-59
5:22:00
46 40 Brett Himes
M
40-49
5:24:00
47 7 Sharon Holsinger
F
40-49
5:25:00
48 8 Candice Lockard
F
30-39
5:25:00
49 41 Tom Fetterman
M
60-69
5:25:00
50 9 Wendy Babcock
F
40-49
5:26:00
51 42 Tom Fetterman Jr.
M
40-49
5:27:00
52 43 Scott Ferrari
M
40-49
5:28:00
53 10 Laura Rinehart
F
30-39
5:32:00
54 11 Alisa Farrington
F
30-39
5:35:00
55 12 Denine Ryan
F
40-49
5:37:00
56 13 Julie Aveni
F
30-39
5:43:00
57 44 Fred Beckwith
M
60-69
5:43:00
58 45 Robert Lott
M
50-59
5:43:00
59 46 Conan Blakemore
M
20-29
5:52:00
60 47 John Blakemore
M
60-69
5:52:00
61 48 Bill Wagner
M
50-59
5:56:00
62 49 Thomas Bush
M
40-49
6:09:00
63 14 Suzanne Pokorny
F
30-39
6:10:00
64 50 Tom Jennings
M
40-49
6:11:00
65 51 Eric Sandstrom
M
50-59
6:16:00
66 52 Angello Witten
M
30-39
6:16:00
67 53 Roger Claussen
M
50-59
6:21:00
68 54 Miguel Gomez
M
50-59
6:24:00
69 55 Peter Mount
M
30-39
6:30:00
70 56 Rich Babcock
M
40-49
6:30:00
71 15 Stephanie Surch
F
20-29
6:36:00
72 57 Edward Bray
M
60-69
6:39:00
73 58 Phil Hesser
M
50-59
6:44:00
74 16 Kim Love-Ottobre
F
40-49
6:45:00
75 59 Paul Noll
M
50-59
6:52:00
76 60 Vassie Hollaman
M
40-49
6:55:00
77 61 Frank Maguire
M
50-59
7:03:00
78 17 Donna Maguire
F
50-59
7:03:00
79 18 Terry Sebold
F
40-49
7:04:00
80 19 Gina Acuna
F
40-49
7:05:00
81 20 Leanne Peters
F
50-59
7:16:00
82 62 Larry Poliyak
M
50-59
7:20:00
83 63 Jim Lellock
M
40-49
7:20:00
84 64 Gary Fell
M
50-59
7:20:00
85 65 Leo Lightner
M
70+
7:20:00
86 21 Marie Hanscom
F
20-29
7:24:00
87 66 Michael Lytle
M
50-59
7:35:00
88 22 Judy Bookhamer
F
40-49
7:35:00
89 23 Caren Jew
F
40-49
7:39:00
90 67 John Warrick
M
50-59
7:47:00
91 68 Rich Vrbonic
M
40-49
7:47:00
92 69 Joe Kashurba
M
<20
7:51:00
93 70 Rich Gambino
M
50-59
7:51:00
94 24 Mary Kashurba
F
50-59
7:51:00
95 71 Michael McCumber
M
50-59
7:53:00
96 25 Sally Miller
F
40-49
7:55:00
97 26 Linda Baron
F
50-59
8:05:00
98 72 Gary Harrold
M
60-69
8:23:00
99 73 Mike Mayher
M
50-59
8:30:00
100 27 Betty Sharpe
F
30-39
8:30:00
101 28 Suzanne Deming
F
40-49
8:30:00
102 74 Gregory Doyle
M
60-69
8:36:00
103 75 Ron Canton
M
60-69
8:36:00