Groundhog Fall

Punxsutawney, PA
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Doug Craft
M
40-49
4:09:00
2 2 Adam Smelko
M
20-29
4:21:00
3 3 John Snyder
M
20-29
4:26:00
4 4 Robert Pokorny
M
40-49
4:27:00
5 5 Lew Mcgrath
M
40-49
4:28:00
6 6 Chris Gibson
M
50-59
4:32:00
7 7 David Peterman
M
40-49
4:37:00
8 8 Ronald Ross
M
50-59
4:46:00
9 9 Jason Duelge
M
40-49
4:48:00
10 1 Sarah Vanderelli
F
40-49
4:49:00
11 10 Gary Reilly
M
50-59
4:50:00
12 11 James Leclare
M
40-49
4:51:00
13 2 Elizabeth Hiser
F
20-29
4:52:00
14 12 Carson Heiner
M
50-59
4:53:00
15 13 Ted Ricci
M
40-49
4:54:00
16 14 Greg Zaruba
M
40-49
4:56:00
17 15 Brett Lynch
M
30-39
4:58:00
18 16 Frank Duchossois
M
50-59
4:59:00
19 17 Rick Freeman
M
50-59
5:06:00
20 18 Jason Whitman
M
30-39
5:15:00
21 19 Jared Abby
M
20-29
5:17:00
22 20 JESSE SHEARIN
M
40-49
5:20:00
23 3 Kim Peterson
F
50-59
5:23:00
24 21 Rich Henderson
M
50-59
5:25:00
25 4 Cynthia Sanchas
F
50-59
5:29:00
26 22 Robert Struble
M
50-59
5:29:00
27 23 Dan Stolick
M
30-39
5:29:00
28 24 Jeffrey Bowden
M
30-39
5:31:00
29 25 Rick Moyer
M
40-49
5:33:00
30 5 Wendy Babcock
F
40-49
5:33:00
31 26 Garry Rarer
M
30-39
5:35:00
32 6 Alisa Springman
F
30-39
5:37:00
33 27 Paul Romanic
M
30-39
5:37:00
34 28 Bill Winters
M
50-59
5:38:00
35 7 Marsha Latimer
F
40-49
5:39:00
36 29 Roy Heger
M
50-59
5:39:00
37 8 Valerie Weidman
F
40-49
5:40:00
38 30 David Eck
M
30-39
5:45:00
39 31 James Maxson
M
30-39
5:47:00
40 9 Sarah Burkett
F
20-29
5:47:00
41 32 Jesse Burkett
M
20-29
5:47:00
42 33 Randy Shaffer
M
50-59
5:49:00
43 34 Bill Wilcox
M
40-49
5:51:00
44 35 Bill Casey
M
30-39
5:53:00
45 10 Jennifer Broton
F
30-39
5:56:00
46 11 Laurie Reinhart
F
30-39
5:58:00
47 36 Richard Fry
M
40-49
5:58:00
48 37 Gene Connell
M
50-59
6:01:00
49 12 Tanya Cady
F
50-59
6:02:00
50 38 Scott Ferrari
M
50-59
6:04:00
51 39 Fred Beckwith
M
60-69
6:09:00
52 40 Bill Schaupp
M
30-39
6:13:00
53 13 Shannon Fisher
F
50-59
6:13:00
54 14 Tonya Stotler
F
40-49
6:13:00
55 41 Chris Stotler
M
40-49
6:13:00
56 15 Suzanne Pokorny
F
40-49
6:13:00
57 16 Julie Aveni
F
30-39
6:13:00
58 17 Tami Menssen
F
40-49
6:14:00
59 42 Roger Oxendale
M
50-59
6:21:00
60 43 John Delancey
M
40-49
6:21:00
61 44 Dave Case
M
50-59
6:22:00
62 18 Danielle West
F
30-39
6:23:00
63 45 Jay Toddie
M
40-49
6:24:00
64 46 Tim McGinty
M
50-59
6:26:00
65 47 Ike Gray
M
40-49
6:27:00
66 48 Stephen Jackovitz
M
40-49
6:30:00
67 19 Maggie Gesue
F
20-29
6:34:00
68 20 Tammy McGaughey
F
40-49
6:34:00
69 49 Jamey Dunlavey
M
30-39
6:40:00
70 50 Edward Bray
M
60-69
6:44:00
71 51 Mike Binder
M
50-59
6:45:00
72 21 Teresa Sukiennicki
F
40-49
6:46:00
73 22 Delores Manhoff
F
60-69
6:47:00
74 52 Mike Johnshoy
M
50-59
6:53:00
75 53 Mick Quen
M
30-39
6:56:00
76 54 Joseph Dietrick
M
50-59
6:58:00
77 23 Kathy Firlotte
F
40-49
7:01:00
78 55 Jeff Battin
M
40-49
7:05:00
79 56 Donny Keller
M
50-59
7:09:00
80 57 Robert Lott
M
50-59
7:19:00
81 58 Jim Simpson
M
60-69
7:20:00
82 24 Marie Hanscom
F
20-29
7:23:00
83 25 Marilyn Ludwig
F
50-59
7:25:00
84 26 Susan Ludwick Tang
F
20-29
7:25:00
85 27 Suzanne Deming
F
50-59
7:26:00
86 59 Rich Haley
M
40-49
7:36:00
87 60 Jim Lellock
M
40-49
7:43:00
88 28 Caren Jew
F
40-49
7:44:00
89 61 Shawn Huppertz
M
40-49
7:44:00
90 62 Mike Mayher
M
50-59
7:48:00
91 63 Chris Corrigan
M
40-49
7:48:00
92 64 Leo Lightner
M
70+
7:48:00
93 65 Gary Fell
M
60-69
7:49:00
94 29 Nancy McBreen
F
50-59
7:53:00
95 30 Dana Greer
F
40-49
7:54:00
96 66 Phil Hesser
M
50-59
7:54:00
97 67 Art Moore
M
70+
7:58:00
98 68 Michael McCumber
M
60-69
8:00:00
99 69 Laurence Macon
M
60-69
8:02:00
100 70 Paul Dwyer
M
60-69
8:06:00
101 31 Sandra Ihlenfeld
F
40-49
8:33:00
102 32 Elizabeth Ihlenfeld
F
20-29
8:33:00
103 71 Gary Harrold
M
60-69
8:34:00
104 72 Dave Black
M
50-59
8:35:00
105 33 Sally Miller
F
40-49
8:36:00
106 73 Eugene Bruckert
M
70+
8:38:00
107 74 Greg Doyle
M
60-69
9:09:00
108 75 Joe Trask
M
70+
9:21:00
109 34 Janet Austen
F
40-49
9:24:00
110 35 Linda Baron
F
50-59
9:24:00
111 76 Pat Villella
M
40-49
9:25:00

PPTC 50th Anniversary 50M Endurance Fest

  • Dec 11, 2022
  • Brooklyn, NY
50 Miles