Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Oakridge, OR
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Timothy Olson
M
20-29
9:25:04
2 2 Dan Olmstead
M
30-39
9:34:34
3 3 Lewis Taylor
M
30-39
10:09:30
4 4 Erik Skaden
M
30-39
10:21:33
5 5 Mark Lantz
M
40-49
10:28:40
6 6 Jace Ives
M
20-29
10:34:24
7 7 Joel Lanz
M
30-39
10:36:37
8 8 William Emerson
M
40-49
10:37:19
9 9 Victor Ballesteros
M
40-49
10:44:39
10 10 Aaron Schwartzbard
M
30-39
10:49:23
11 11 Scott Jaime
M
40-49
10:52:31
12 1 Meghan Canfield
F
40-49
10:52:50
13 2 Amy Sproston
F
30-39
11:02:37
14 12 Geoffrey Donovan
M
40-49
11:32:56
15 3 Jenny Capel
F
30-39
11:39:50
16 13 Joe Kleffner
M
30-39
11:40:11
17 14 Rick Kneedler
M
40-49
11:44:24
18 4 Ashley Nordell
F
30-39
11:45:00
19 15 Grae Van Hooser
M
50-59
11:58:09
20 16 William Swint
M
30-39
11:59:46
21 17 Jai Ralls
M
30-39
12:04:41
22 18 Mike Burke
M
60-69
12:28:54
23 19 Ben Renich
M
30-39
12:29:21
24 20 Derrick Carr
M
40-49
12:32:21
25 21 Larry Stephens
M
50-59
12:35:19
26 22 Mike Barringer
M
30-39
12:40:59
27 23 Jeff Riley
M
40-49
12:42:48
28 24 Adrian Ludwig
M
30-39
12:43:46
29 25 Tomasz Kowalski
M
20-29
12:45:03
30 5 Angela Shartel
F
30-39
12:47:16
31 26 Scott Mills
M
50-59
12:47:16
32 27 Frank Schnekenburger
M
50-59
12:53:10
33 28 Mikio Miyazoe
M
30-39
12:54:14
34 29 Dan Larson
M
40-49
12:59:22
35 6 Clare Abram
F
30-39
13:00:37
36 7 Jamie Frink
F
30-39
13:05:56
37 30 Scott Laberge
M
50-59
13:13:38
38 31 Jc Callans
M
40-49
13:27:51
39 8 Gretchen Brugman
F
30-39
13:30:55
40 32 Chris Scotch
M
30-39
13:41:51
41 33 James Skaggs
M
50-59
13:44:45
42 9 Wendy Wheeler-Jacobs
F
40-49
13:50:48
43 34 Cary Miller
M
40-49
13:54:04
44 35 Josh Owen
M
30-39
13:54:15
45 36 William McBride
M
20-29
14:01:49
46 37 Todd Glender
M
30-39
14:02:05
47 38 David Bateham
M
50-59
14:02:16
48 39 Juan Dominguez
M
30-39
14:03:24
49 40 Stephen Itano
M
50-59
14:05:16
50 41 Keith Blom
M
50-59
14:05:44
51 10 Pam Everett
F
50-59
14:08:22
52 42 Tom Nielsen
M
50-59
14:08:22
53 11 Jessica Mullen
F
30-39
14:10:15
54 12 Anna Bates
F
40-49
14:17:37
55 43 Mark Swanson
M
50-59
14:29:39
56 44 John Liebeskind
M
40-49
14:31:17
57 45 Derek Snelling
M
40-49
14:39:14
58 13 Cheri Redwine
F
40-49
14:48:42
59 14 Helen Scotch
F
30-39
14:50:20
60 15 Kami Holtz
F
30-39
14:50:20
61 46 Stephen Meador
M
20-29
14:54:56
62 47 Calvin Knight
M
40-49
14:57:16
63 48 Anthony Hanks
M
30-39
14:58:32
64 16 Kamm Prongay
F
40-49
14:58:59
65 49 Aaron Simpson
M
20-29
15:01:35
66 17 Anna Robertson
F
20-29
15:04:16
67 18 Laura Nagy
F
40-49
15:13:43
68 19 Elizabeth Everly
F
40-49
15:18:35
69 50 Mitchell Goodman
M
30-39
15:18:37
70 51 Steven Greuel
M
50-59
15:21:01
71 20 Linda Barton-Robbins
F
30-39
15:21:01
72 52 Bob Reininger
M
40-49
15:24:12
73 53 Craig Smith
M
30-39
15:30:20
74 54 George Ruiz
M
50-59
15:39:42
75 21 Erin Keller
F
40-49
15:40:10
76 22 Kris Ryding
F
40-49
15:45:25
77 23 Kerry Owens
F
40-49
15:51:35
78 55 Mark Dahlby
M
40-49
15:53:34
79 24 April Lindeman
F
30-39
15:54:21
80 56 Nic Plemel
M
20-29
16:01:50
81 25 Caitlin Strickland
F
30-39
16:04:06
82 57 Ben Benjamin
M
60-69
16:20:42
83 58 Al Macinnis
M
60-69
16:22:12
84 26 Kate Merrill
F
40-49
16:27:46
85 59 Victor Harris
M
50-59
16:29:46
86 27 Anne Crispino-Taylor
F
50-59
16:30:13
87 60 Clyde The Glide Aker
M
50-59
16:47:48
88 28 Nancy Macinnis
F
60-69
16:49:53
89 29 Melissa Kistler
F
20-29
16:55:52
90 61 Tommy Gallagher
M
50-59
17:03:23
91 62 Bret Henry
M
50-59
17:12:13
92 63 Don Pierce
M
30-39
17:21:18
93 64 Kent Holder
M
70+
17:25:42
94 65 Marc Brewer
M
50-59
17:31:24
95 66 Chris Thornley
M
40-49
17:34:17
96 67 Christopher Drew
M
30-39
17:37:22
97 30 Karen Wiggins
F
50-59
17:41:34
98 68 Seth Arrow
M
30-39
17:46:49
99 69 Donn Miller
M
50-59
17:58:08
100 31 Elaine Stypula
F
40-49
17:58:37
101 32 Coral Hammond
F
50-59
19:38:41
102 33 Jennifer Dicus
F
30-39
19:39:38
103 34 Julie Thomas
F
40-49
19:39:38
104 70 Frank Huebsch
M
60-69
19:45:35
105 71 David Alavi
M
40-49
19:47:15
106 35 Christina Flaxel
F
50-59
19:53:18
107 72 John Bandur
M
70+
19:57:18