Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Oakridge, OR
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Erik Skaggs
M
20-29
9:11:05
2 2 Zachariah Miller
M
30-39
9:39:35
3 3 Jason Bryant
M
30-39
9:49:08
4 4 Neil Olsen
M
40-49
10:02:39
5 5 Sean Andrish
M
30-39
10:03:36
6 6 Mark Lantz
M
40-49
10:15:49
7 7 Yassine Diboun
M
30-39
10:16:16
8 8 Matt Lonergan
M
30-39
10:16:34
9 1 Joelle Vaught
F
30-39
10:23:32
10 9 Jace Ives
M
20-29
10:55:54
11 2 Beverley Anderson-Abbs
F
40-49
11:01:59
12 10 Sander Nelson
M
40-49
11:04:46
13 3 Meghan Canfield
F
40-49
11:07:36
14 11 Geoffrey Donovan
M
40-49
11:15:08
15 12 Victor Ballesteros
M
30-39
11:16:03
16 4 Alison Bryant
F
30-39
11:34:36
17 13 Lewis Taylor
M
30-39
11:44:34
18 14 Rafael Arceo
M
40-49
11:47:43
19 15 Kurt Lindermuller
M
40-49
11:56:08
20 5 Shawna Tompkins
F
30-39
12:00:52
21 6 Amy Sproston
F
30-39
12:04:35
22 16 Bill Montgomery
M
40-49
12:05:37
23 17 Lucas Cramer
M
20-29
12:18:10
24 7 Monica Ochs
F
40-49
12:26:55
25 18 Joe Lee
M
40-49
12:27:16
26 19 Co Jones
M
30-39
12:29:06
27 20 Scott McLellan
M
40-49
12:30:50
28 21 Andre' Michaud
M
30-39
12:33:10
29 22 John Couillard
M
20-29
12:40:13
30 23 William Emerson
M
40-49
12:43:12
31 24 Win Goodbody
M
40-49
13:02:14
32 25 David Uri
M
40-49
13:03:41
33 8 Wendy Wheeler-Jacobs
F
40-49
13:06:11
34 26 Lewis Persons
M
60-69
13:11:49
35 27 Kevin Nasman
M
30-39
13:12:32
36 28 Brett Rivers
M
20-29
13:17:21
37 29 Brad Putnam
M
40-49
13:18:45
38 30 Jeff Riley
M
40-49
13:18:45
39 31 Larry Stephens
M
50-59
13:18:49
40 32 Richard Blink
M
30-39
13:25:20
41 33 Stephen Itano
M
50-59
13:29:08
42 34 Horacio Ruiz
M
40-49
13:31:07
43 35 Dave Stevenson
M
50-59
13:35:22
44 9 Pam Smith
F
30-39
13:41:33
45 36 Malcolm Costello
M
50-59
13:44:08
46 37 Jacob Evans
M
20-29
13:47:55
47 10 Tracy Lavin
F
30-39
13:52:40
48 38 Allan Dushan
M
40-49
13:57:20
49 39 Nathan Blair
M
20-29
13:59:25
50 11 Larissa Rivers
F
30-39
14:00:03
51 40 Bobby Gill
M
20-29
14:02:44
52 41 Mitchell Goodman
M
30-39
14:02:44
53 42 Jerry Mark
M
50-59
14:05:13
54 43 Francis Agboton
M
30-39
14:28:00
55 44 Gregory Smith
M
30-39
14:28:00
56 45 Ben Blessing
M
20-29
14:30:05
57 46 James Skaggs
M
50-59
14:33:44
58 47 Jim Susman
M
40-49
14:33:44
59 48 Herb Reeves
M
50-59
14:33:45
60 49 Michael Chastain
M
40-49
14:34:36
61 50 Benjamin Jann
M
30-39
14:37:47
62 51 Cary Miller
M
40-49
14:42:08
63 52 Eugene Trahern
M
40-49
14:44:00
64 12 Pam Everett
F
40-49
14:49:46
65 13 Kim Martin
F
40-49
15:11:33
66 14 Kris Ryding
F
40-49
15:16:31
67 53 Larry Ramaekers
M
50-59
15:33:06
68 54 Leif Rustvold
M
30-39
15:35:22
69 15 Cheri Redwine
F
40-49
15:38:57
70 55 Eric True
M
30-39
15:38:57
71 56 Steven Greuel
M
50-59
15:43:30
72 57 Steve Peterson
M
50-59
15:43:37
73 58 Matthew Moore
M
50-59
15:45:31
74 16 Julie Lindstrom
F
40-49
15:53:41
75 17 Carrie White
F
40-49
15:54:18
76 59 Paul Stewart
M
40-49
16:01:51
77 18 Sharon Mosley
F
40-49
16:06:49
78 60 Ben Benjamin
M
60-69
16:17:17
79 61 Roy Pirrung
M
60-69
16:33:25
80 62 Glen Failla
M
40-49
16:38:46
81 63 Chris Thornley
M
30-39
16:40:42
82 19 Kate Merrill
F
40-49
16:58:55
83 64 Clem Lacava
M
60-69
17:00:56
84 65 Ted Goldsmith
M
50-59
17:09:00
85 66 Kent Holder
M
70+
17:45:50
86 67 Nic Granum
M
20-29
17:50:31
87 68 Bob Moses
M
60-69
18:35:44
88 69 William Ouchark
M
40-49
19:50:58