Umstead

Raleigh, NC
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Paul Dewitt
M
30-39
6:31:09
2 1 Anne Riddle Lundblad
F
40-49
6:58:02
3 2 Bobby Biles
M
40-49
7:17:31
4 3 Mike Fiorito
M
40-49
7:37:05
5 4 Jason Harne
M
30-39
7:44:57
6 5 Michael Hayden
M
<20
7:54:20
7 6 Joe Schlereth
M
50-59
8:14:30
8 7 Byron Backer
M
40-49
8:29:02
9 8 Frank Probst
M
60-69
8:31:58
10 9 Aaron Leitner
M
40-49
8:35:47
11 10 Eugene Trahern
M
40-49
8:44:55
12 11 Kevin Dorsey
M
30-39
8:49:43
13 12 Rob Mitchell
M
40-49
8:50:49
14 13 Randy Whorton
M
40-49
9:01:43
15 14 Watts Dixon
M
30-39
9:07:00
16 15 Joseph Deblasio
M
30-39
9:15:51
17 16 Rene Haagen
M
30-39
9:26:34
18 17 Gary Dover
M
40-49
9:26:53
19 18 Rick Palmer
M
30-39
9:28:20
20 2 Jennifer McNeill
F
30-39
9:41:40
21 19 Seth Roberts
M
50-59
9:42:56
22 20 Mohammed Sultan Idlibi
M
20-29
9:44:30
23 21 Peter Santamarina
M
30-39
9:46:32
24 3 Michelle Lybarger
F
50-59
9:46:48
25 4 Marsha Kouba
F
50-59
9:51:10
26 22 Marty Duchow
M
40-49
9:52:18
27 23 Doug Pobgee
M
50-59
9:55:20
28 5 Cathy Tibbetts
F
50-59
9:59:50
29 24 Adam Greene
M
20-29
10:07:56
30 25 Jerry Sullivan
M
40-49
10:12:17
31 26 James Sullivan
M
50-59
10:12:21
32 6 Jennifer Frahm
F
20-29
10:17:55
33 27 Robert O'Brien
M
20-29
10:23:53
34 28 Dick Whicker
M
50-59
10:28:57
35 29 David King
M
60-69
10:40:59
36 7 Dale Tiska
F
40-49
10:42:39
37 30 Theo Cotuna
M
40-49
10:45:28
38 31 Jim O'Neil
M
50-59
10:48:59
39 32 Sam Baucom
M
40-49
10:49:10
40 33 Patrick Hinds
M
40-49
10:52:40
41 34 Robert Gaylord
M
50-59
10:58:53
42 35 Zack Mitchell
M
20-29
11:01:33
43 36 Pete Stringer
M
60-69
11:06:31
44 37 Carl Hunt
M
50-59
11:07:52
45 38 Roger Ackerman
M
60-69
11:07:53
46 39 Andy Velazco
M
50-59
11:07:54
47 40 Lee Cox
M
40-49
11:13:03
48 41 Anthony McGuire
M
40-49
11:18:44
49 42 Mark Long
M
40-49
11:21:04
50 8 Janet Duncan
F
50-59
11:21:22
51 9 Kimberley Evason
F
30-39
11:22:39
52 43 Chris Clausen
M
40-49
11:26:19
53 44 Mark Nowling
M
30-39
11:28:52
54 45 Edward Wilson
M
30-39
11:34:19
55 46 Peter Boers
M
40-49
11:38:16
56 10 Sinead Ingersoll
F
30-39
11:39:11
57 47 Thomas Kopler
M
40-49
11:40:12
58 48 Steve Sutton
M
40-49
11:40:19
59 11 Lisa Allen
F
40-49
11:41:58
60 49 Will Brown
M
60-69
11:42:30
61 50 Stanley Spence
M
50-59
11:47:49
62 51 Mark Davis
M
40-49
11:49:34
63 52 Walt Esser
M
60-69
11:51:15
64 53 Tom Adair
M
60-69
11:53:02
65 12 Grace Mutz
F
40-49
11:54:46
66 13 Jill Storm
F
40-49
11:56:04
67 54 Chris Rodatz
M
60-69
11:58:36
68 55 Frank Maguire
M
60-69
12:09:47
69 14 Donna Maguire
F
50-59
12:09:52
70 56 James Emig
M
60-69
12:10:15
71 57 Louis Klingler
M
40-49
12:14:04
72 15 Donna Creditor
F
40-49
12:18:45
73 16 Ruta Mazelis
F
40-49
12:20:33
74 17 Deborah Sexton
F
40-49
12:31:38
75 58 Robert Abate
M
40-49
12:34:43
76 18 Suzanne Maio-Wade
F
40-49
12:52:10
77 59 Paul Morgan
M
60-69
12:54:42
78 19 Diane Belden
F
50-59
12:57:21
79 60 Bill Squier
M
60-69
13:02:42
80 61 Stanley Duobinis
M
50-59
13:05:05
81 20 Margaret Schlundt
F
50-59
13:05:07
82 62 Ed Hatley
M
30-39
13:07:34
83 63 Paul Dwyer
M
60-69
13:08:27
84 64 Joe Pringle
M
40-49
13:11:22
85 65 David Gurley
M
30-39
13:17:20
86 66 Hugh Butler
M
40-49
13:17:28
87 21 Marcia Godwin
F
60-69
13:17:32
88 67 Michael Chiorazzi
M
50-59
13:18:06
89 68 Richard Banks Jr.
M
50-59
13:24:14
90 69 Gary Lewis
M
50-59
13:28:45
91 70 Eugene DeFronzo
M
70+
13:29:49
92 22 Karen Riddle
F
50-59
13:31:14
93 71 Harry Donati
M
50-59
13:32:26
94 23 Carolyn Von Der Heydt
F
60-69
13:38:02
95 72 Peter Westcott
M
40-49
13:38:11
96 73 James Howard
M
40-49
13:38:38
97 74 Joseph Malinowski
M
50-59
13:41:58
98 75 George McVeigh
M
60-69
13:44:39
99 76 Jim Mckee
M
60-69
13:51:03
100 77 Jason Mara
M
30-39
14:01:22
101 78 Robert Hildebrandt
M
50-59
14:07:43
102 79 Mike Huff
M
40-49
14:23:49
103 80 Stephen Durr
M
40-49
14:25:06
104 24 Susan Boardman
F
50-59
14:34:57
105 25 Crystal Morse
F
30-39
15:29:43
106 81 Chuck Savage
M
60-69
16:04:42
107 82 David Solomon
M
30-39
16:06:49

Run Rabbit Run

  • Sep 17, 2022
  • Steamboat Springs, CO
50 Miles 100 Miles 100 Miles