Raleigh, NC
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Dave James
M
30-39
15:05:10
2 2 Joseph Kulak
M
40-49
15:26:07
3 1 Jill Perry
F
30-39
16:02:27
4 2 Kris Whorton
F
40-49
16:05:34
5 3 Ryan Jones
M
20-29
17:35:22
6 4 Richard Lilly
M
40-49
17:52:51
7 5 John Cobbs
M
40-49
18:15:34
8 6 Trent Humphreys
M
30-39
18:17:22
9 7 Tyler Peek
M
40-49
18:18:19
10 8 Serge Arbona
M
40-49
18:24:17
11 9 William F Burns
M
30-39
18:34:52
12 10 Jeff Gleason
M
50-59
18:47:36
13 11 Scott Finnell
M
50-59
18:53:17
14 3 Jenny Chow
F
40-49
19:03:33
15 12 Robert Cowan
M
40-49
19:13:58
16 13 Zeke Zucker
M
60-69
19:46:20
17 14 Mike Chancey
M
30-39
19:51:10
18 15 Kevin Holley
M
40-49
20:14:32
19 16 Richard Cellino
M
30-39
20:20:35
20 17 Fred Dummar
M
40-49
20:24:44
21 18 Chris Fisher
M
30-39
20:27:48
22 4 Staci Inscore
F
30-39
20:30:30
23 19 Doug Vaughan
M
50-59
21:05:48
24 20 Jeff Giles
M
30-39
21:11:09
25 21 Rick Gray
M
40-49
21:11:28
26 22 Darryl Peterson
M
30-39
21:11:48
27 5 Jennifer McNeill
F
40-49
21:13:34
28 23 Frank Donovan
M
40-49
21:18:18
29 24 Scot Hayward
M
40-49
21:19:30
30 25 Mack Duett
M
50-59
21:30:10
31 26 Mike Smith
M
50-59
21:33:39
32 27 Anthony Portera
M
30-39
21:39:37
33 6 Cheryl Lager
F
40-49
21:42:39
34 28 Phil Rosenstein
M
30-39
21:50:44
35 29 Mike Pastore
M
50-59
21:55:32
36 7 Heather VanNes
F
30-39
21:59:35
37 30 Bruce Grant McKeown
M
60-69
22:06:23
38 31 Joe Galope
M
40-49
22:14:45
39 8 Marsha Latimer
F
40-49
22:16:47
40 9 Emmy Stocker
F
50-59
22:18:49
41 32 Lonnie Vogan
M
50-59
22:23:14
42 10 Lisa McFadden
F
30-39
22:23:35
43 11 Sarah Morrissey
F
40-49
22:26:05
44 33 Matthew Watts
M
50-59
22:29:23
45 34 Troy Espiritu
M
30-39
22:31:32
46 35 Len Ruth
M
40-49
22:33:41
47 36 Sal Coll
M
40-49
22:47:07
48 37 BD Sechler
M
40-49
22:47:10
49 38 Jeff Danielson
M
50-59
22:53:57
50 39 David Brault
M
50-59
22:54:14
51 40 Steven Vesnaver
M
40-49
22:56:36
52 41 Brock Webb
M
30-39
23:04:40
53 42 Fred Murolo
M
50-59
23:05:06
54 43 Theo Cotuna
M
40-49
23:09:51
55 44 Wayne Bates
M
50-59
23:12:49
56 12 Lisa Arnold
F
30-39
23:17:03
57 45 David Collins
M
50-59
23:17:27
58 46 Rick Leedy
M
40-49
23:17:32
59 47 Garret Cawthon
M
40-49
23:20:57
60 48 Marcus Reiter
M
30-39
23:25:28
61 49 Joe Galioto
M
40-49
23:26:02
62 50 Jay Murray
M
40-49
23:26:05
63 51 Joe Wood
M
40-49
23:31:39
64 13 Lynn Mooney
F
40-49
23:34:54
65 14 Susan Lance
F
40-49
23:35:52
66 52 Scott Ludwig
M
50-59
23:35:52
67 53 Vincent Swendsen
M
40-49
23:40:43
68 15 Karen Tartick
F
40-49
23:58:12
69 16 Monica Nop
F
40-49
24:10:00
70 17 Kathy Lee
F
40-49
24:13:01
71 54 Joe Schlereth
M
50-59
24:13:01
72 55 Mike Lipton
M
40-49
24:17:18
73 18 Stephanie Danahy
F
50-59
24:57:05
74 19 Debbie Daughtry
F
50-59
24:57:14
75 56 Thomas Skinner
M
60-69
25:13:42
76 57 Chris Haigh
M
40-49
25:18:42
77 58 Tim Siragusa
M
40-49
25:24:20
78 20 Sheri Okamoto
F
50-59
25:24:36
79 21 Marie Lewis
F
40-49
25:27:59
80 59 Chris Lowery
M
40-49
25:36:42
81 60 Frederick F Davis III
M
60-69
26:07:42
82 61 David Howell
M
40-49
26:08:26
83 62 Rick Santos
M
40-49
26:08:26
84 63 Lane Vogel
M
30-39
26:14:25
85 64 Darryl Banks
M
40-49
26:16:04
86 22 Debbi Legg
F
40-49
26:18:56
87 65 Eugene Potter
M
60-69
26:25:57
88 23 Anne Watts
F
50-59
26:41:39
89 66 Frank Sierra
M
40-49
26:52:44
90 67 Bill Squier
M
60-69
26:53:34
91 68 Tom Herbst
M
40-49
26:54:45
92 69 Robert Cooper
M
30-39
26:59:50
93 70 Sam Rizk
M
60-69
27:03:21
94 24 Francesca Stone
F
40-49
27:06:00
95 71 Aviv Hafif
M
40-49
27:09:35
96 72 Joe Novicky
M
40-49
27:14:14
97 25 Yen Nguyen
F
40-49
27:15:16
98 73 Corey Eminger
M
30-39
27:17:09
99 26 Casey Nesbit
F
40-49
27:17:53
100 27 Diane Adams
F
40-49
27:17:54
101 28 Rita Rice
F
40-49
27:31:24
102 29 Cat Moore
F
40-49
27:33:25
103 30 Kim Love-Ottobre
F
40-49
27:33:52
104 74 Bill Gentry
M
40-49
27:34:17
105 75 Paul A Spomer
M
30-39
27:40:07
106 31 Tammy Massie
F
30-39
27:46:48
107 76 Michael Warwick
M
40-49
27:57:47
108 77 William Osheroff
M
60-69
28:00:17
109 78 Bob Gentile
M
40-49
28:14:22
110 79 Derek Hills
M
30-39
28:14:22
111 80 Steven Rose
M
30-39
28:14:25
112 32 Karen Pearson
F
40-49
28:20:07
113 81 Don Gibson
M
60-69
28:21:42
114 82 Dan Holbrook
M
60-69
28:26:08
115 33 Patricia Carroll
F
50-59
28:30:54
116 83 Mike Garcia
M
60-69
28:30:54
117 34 Kimberley Sergeant
F
50-59
28:33:52
118 84 Jim Kelly
M
60-69
28:40:22
119 85 George Nelsen
M
50-59
28:45:15
120 86 Bill Sublett
M
50-59
28:46:22
121 87 Peter Lefferts
M
50-59
28:46:31
122 35 Admas Belilgne
F
50-59
28:47:45
123 36 Angela Ivory
F
40-49
28:49:53
124 88 Jeffrey Butler
M
40-49
28:50:38
125 89 Rob Apple
M
40-49
28:59:07
126 37 Susan Donnelly
F
40-49
28:59:07
127 90 Carl Haselden
M
40-49
29:19:25
128 91 Jerry Bradley
M
50-59
29:20:15
129 92 Aaron Smith
M
40-49
29:31:13
130 38 Barbara Macklow
F
70+
29:46:11
131 39 Carolyn Germand
F
60-69
29:49:01
132 93 Louis Jones
M
60-69
29:54:41

Sri Chinmoy 7 & 13 Hour Races

  • May 28, 2022
  • Seattle, WA
7 Hours 13 Hours