The Hennepin Hundred

Sterling, IL
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Jim Sweeney
M
30-39
13:09:32
2 2 Ondrej Tomek
M
40-49
16:21:45
3 3 Adam Leclaire
M
30-39
16:22:46
4 4 Adam Monke
M
30-39
16:35:52
5 5 Jordan Schmidt
M
20-29
17:10:41
6 6 Jean Aponte
M
30-39
18:03:54
7 7 William Betts
M
30-39
18:18:05
8 1 Angela Freedman
F
40-49
19:29:41
9 2 Loretta Tobolske-Horn
F
40-49
19:34:56
10 3 Heather Simon
F
30-39
19:52:42
11 4 Addie Green
F
30-39
20:24:01
12 8 Aaron Braunstein
M
40-49
21:01:03
13 5 Ausra Butkeviciute
F
40-49
21:04:36
14 9 Todd Gunter
M
30-39
21:21:57
15 10 Matt Anfang
M
30-39
21:25:53
16 11 Eric Pleiss
M
30-39
21:28:28
17 6 Morgan Green
F
30-39
21:40:10
18 12 Carl Kidwell
M
50-59
21:47:20
19 13 Brian Pilgrim
M
50-59
22:09:28
20 7 Diana Angel
F
30-39
22:36:22
21 8 Rachel Poignant
F
40-49
22:37:28
22 14 Bob Brashear
M
50-59
22:45:36
23 9 Kelsey Weigel
F
20-29
22:46:03
24 15 William Gunn
M
40-49
22:46:04
25 16 Marc Mills
M
40-49
22:59:27
26 17 Ted Kelch
M
30-39
23:02:22
27 18 Todd Graham
M
40-49
23:12:27
28 19 Nicholas Hyde
M
40-49
23:13:26
29 20 Eric Swanson
M
30-39
23:21:04
30 10 Randi Lucas
F
30-39
23:22:01
31 21 Scott Hendren
M
50-59
23:29:48
32 22 Avi Janssen
M
40-49
23:39:43
33 23 Anthony Dubose
M
30-39
23:40:56
34 11 Erin Dial
F
30-39
23:40:57
35 12 Marta Borkowska
F
40-49
23:42:56
36 24 Daniel Cordova
M
40-49
23:46:54
37 25 Glenn Elmore
M
30-39
23:54:26
38 13 Bonnie Busch
F
60-69
23:57:33
39 26 David Delahunt
M
20-29
23:59:04
40 27 Josh Harris
M
30-39
24:12:35
41 28 Michael Stern
M
40-49
24:48:54
42 29 Jeff Lynn
M
50-59
25:01:42
43 14 Beth McCloskey
F
40-49
25:18:03
44 30 Josh Vaughn
M
40-49
25:30:54
45 15 Susan Kokesh
F
50-59
25:36:31
46 31 chad Meyerhoff
M
40-49
25:40:16
47 32 Kelly Mueller
M
40-49
25:43:49
48 33 Chase Ford
M
30-39
25:47:32
49 16 Brandi Payne
F
30-39
26:04:57
50 34 Radoslaw Zwolski
M
40-49
26:39:18
51 17 Keri Peterson
F
40-49
26:47:41
52 18 Windy Shull
F
40-49
27:00:33
53 35 Justin Wise
M
30-39
27:03:48
54 36 John Taylor
M
50-59
27:12:10
55 37 Lai Sun
M
50-59
27:12:11
56 38 Ted Ahr
M
50-59
27:19:24
57 19 Barb Land
F
50-59
27:30:59
58 39 Kent Land
M
50-59
27:31:00
59 20 Franara Radtke
F
40-49
27:31:46
60 21 Janalee Bell-Boychuk
F
40-49
27:32:53
61 22 Beiyi Zheng
F
50-59
27:36:00
62 40 William Gubbins
M
50-59
27:38:23
63 41 Brian Burke
M
40-49
27:38:27
64 42 Ren Bleem
M
40-49
27:41:51
65 43 Mike Kenney
M
40-49
27:42:07
66 23 Christina Bray
F
40-49
27:49:52
67 44 Michael Henderson
M
60-69
27:52:49
68 45 Joe Pulver
M
50-59
27:52:49
69 46 Darren Sorgenfrei
M
50-59
27:54:24
70 47 Thomas Rademacher
M
50-59
28:22:00
71 48 Gregory Thompson
M
40-49
28:28:02
72 24 Joanna Anderson
F
40-49
28:30:11
73 25 Jenn Miola
F
40-49
28:30:11
74 49 Barry Thrune
M
40-49
28:33:10
75 50 Rob Leder
M
40-49
28:35:36
76 51 Ken Hannah
M
40-49
28:37:15
77 26 Valerie Thompson
F
40-49
28:39:57
78 27 Kelsey Gilmore
F
20-29
28:43:18
79 28 Krystal Hardy
F
30-39
28:49:04
80 29 Kim Elliott
F
50-59
28:50:52
81 52 Christopher Jutton
M
30-39
28:52:03
82 53 Ian Maddieson
M
70+
28:54:33
83 54 James Karner
M
20-29
28:58:29
84 55 Jim Cooper
M
50-59
29:08:46
85 56 Rajesh Vegesna
M
30-39
29:19:20
86 57 Bob Pilmer
M
60-69
29:22:07
87 58 Skott Daltonic
M
40-49
29:24:16
88 59 Craig LeBlanc
M
40-49
29:28:05
89 60 Jason Cherry
M
30-39
29:28:27
90 61 James Davidson
M
50-59
29:30:47
91 30 Gina Porter
F
40-49
29:30:48
92 31 Torrey Wilson
F
20-29
29:32:52
93 62 Dennis Wilson
M
60-69
29:33:10
94 32 Karyn McAdams
F
50-59
29:39:26
95 33 Jessica Simpson
F
20-29
29:42:45
96 63 Michael Fox
M
40-49
29:42:59
97 64 Stormy Kies
M
50-59
29:45:28
98 34 Laura Snook
F
50-59
29:46:25
99 65 Jason Zenda
M
40-49
29:47:10
100 66 Eric Canfield
M
50-59
29:47:34
101 67 Peter Odren
M
30-39
29:50:24
102 68 Kyle Herlache
M
30-39
29:56:48
103 69 Anthony Mueller
M
50-59
30:02:17
104 70 Gary Skowronek
M
50-59
30:20:53
105 35 Tara Challenger
F
40-49
31:20:00
106 71 Michael Wortman
M
40-49
31:40:18
107 36 Ann Trason
F
50-59
39:15:00

Run Rabbit Run

  • Sep 17, 2022
  • Steamboat Springs, CO
50 Miles 100 Miles 100 Miles