Tahoe Rim Trail

Carson City, NV
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Peter Fain
M
30-39
4:48:00
2 2 Michael Moffett
M
40-49
5:13:00
3 3 Daniel Vargo
M
40-49
5:34:00
4 1 Maureen Sheehan
F
40-49
5:48:00
5 4 Anthony Brown
M
20-29
6:04:00
6 2 Caroline Walden
F
30-39
6:07:00
7 3 Kimberly Drake
F
30-39
6:09:00
8 5 Brian Daly
M
30-39
6:14:00
9 6 Dan Brillon
M
40-49
6:15:00
10 4 Audra Duke
F
30-39
6:15:00
11 7 Joseph Fellner
M
30-39
6:20:00
12 5 Luanne Park
F
40-49
6:20:00
13 8 Brian Novak
M
20-29
6:23:00
14 9 Andrew Schooley
M
40-49
6:25:00
15 10 Jason Bologna
M
30-39
6:28:00
16 11 Anthony Brantley
M
30-39
6:28:00
17 6 Nicole Duke
F
30-39
6:28:00
18 12 Kevin Luu
M
30-39
6:33:00
19 13 Fred Coogan
M
40-49
6:35:00
20 14 Shane Clarke
M
40-49
6:40:00
21 15 Turi Becker
M
30-39
6:44:00
22 16 Kevin Sullivan
M
20-29
6:51:00
23 7 Audrey Staples
F
30-39
6:53:00
24 8 Amy Hayes
F
40-49
6:55:00
25 9 Monica Erdosh
F
40-49
6:57:00
26 17 David Brooks
M
40-49
6:58:00
27 10 Nedis Della Chiesa
F
40-49
7:00:00
28 18 Douglas Donovan
M
30-39
7:04:00
29 11 Brooke Stasiak
F
40-49
7:05:00
30 12 Elizabeth Ottenheimer
F
20-29
7:06:00
31 13 Leslie Wunder
F
40-49
7:13:00
32 19 Brett Jacobson
M
30-39
7:14:00
33 14 Cindy Wetzel
F
50-59
7:22:00
34 20 Dave Winkler
M
40-49
7:23:00
35 15 Francesca Stone
F
40-49
7:27:00
36 21 Craig Heinselman
M
50-59
7:28:00
37 16 Lynn Longan
F
30-39
7:30:00
38 22 Leif Myklebust
M
30-39
7:34:00
39 23 David Pirogowicz
M
50-59
7:38:00
40 24 Derek Ginger
M
60-69
7:39:00
41 25 Guy Morin
M
40-49
7:40:00
42 17 Linda Hurd
F
40-49
7:43:00
43 26 Ed Riccio
M
50-59
7:44:00
44 18 Rose Asquith
F
40-49
7:45:00
45 27 Kevin Bigley
M
40-49
7:45:00
46 28 David Schwartz
M
30-39
7:48:00
47 19 Elizabeth Altermatt
F
20-29
7:50:00
48 29 Chris Harrison
M
40-49
7:53:00
49 30 James Larentzos
M
20-29
7:55:00
50 31 George Rehmet
M
40-49
7:57:00
51 32 Dave Briggs
M
30-39
7:59:00
52 33 Gene Manning
M
30-39
8:04:00
53 34 Jim Ottenheimer
M
50-59
8:04:00
54 35 Robert Wetzel
M
50-59
8:06:00
55 36 Thierry Musy-Verdel
M
30-39
8:09:00
56 20 Nicole Moundros
F
20-29
8:14:00
57 37 Bill Lercari
M
50-59
8:20:00
58 21 Janet Emmett
F
40-49
8:22:00
59 22 Deanna Douglas
F
30-39
8:23:00
60 23 Claudia Jimenez
F
30-39
8:26:00
61 24 Sarah Prinster
F
30-39
8:27:00
62 25 Stephanie Hiemstra
F
30-39
8:30:00
63 26 Valerie Hewitt
F
40-49
8:31:00
64 27 Kelly Goode
F
30-39
8:37:00
65 28 Mary Ann Flemmer
F
40-49
8:38:00
66 38 Michael Smith
M
40-49
8:41:00
67 39 - Linwood
M
20-29
8:42:00
68 40 Ryan Pigg
M
20-29
8:42:00
69 41 Kennett Dempster
M
30-39
8:43:00
70 29 Marie Donovan
F
30-39
8:47:00
71 30 Jeanette Spears
F
40-49
8:48:00
72 31 Corrinne Wallace
F
30-39
8:49:00
73 42 Mike Sorensen
M
40-49
8:55:00
74 43 Brent Palmer
M
60-69
8:56:00
75 44 Nico Vera
M
40-49
9:12:00
76 45 Sam Bon
M
40-49
9:13:00
77 46 Eric Lumba
M
40-49
9:14:00
78 47 Ron Nageotte
M
50-59
9:16:00
79 32 Jennifer Silhavy
F
30-39
9:16:00
80 48 Brad Boozer
M
30-39
9:21:00
81 33 Lisa Paige
F
50-59
9:22:00
82 34 Rhonda Ruiz
F
50-59
9:22:00
83 49 Roy Pena
M
50-59
9:31:00
84 50 Dennis Curley
M
50-59
9:35:00
85 51 Steve Rooks
M
60-69
9:35:00
86 35 Susan Jorth
F
40-49
9:42:00
87 52 Chad Allen
M
30-39
9:43:00
88 36 Mithia Mukutmoni
F
40-49
9:43:00
89 37 Cheryl Surface
F
50-59
9:43:00
90 38 Michele Vesely
F
30-39
9:43:00
91 53 Carl Cox
M
50-59
9:44:00
92 39 Sue Rudolph
F
50-59
9:47:00
93 54 James Furnish
M
60-69
9:49:00
94 55 Dan Zendner
M
50-59
9:49:00
95 40 Jackie Gallagher
F
40-49
9:52:00
96 56 John Rhodes
M
60-69
9:52:00
97 41 Jill Trent
F
40-49
9:55:00
98 42 Dawn Israel Castle
F
40-49
10:02:00
99 57 Craig Schilling
M
50-59
10:06:00
100 43 Rhonda Schuller
F
50-59
10:06:00
101 44 Sandra Miller
F
40-49
10:17:00
102 45 Carol Hanna
F
50-59
10:33:00
103 58 Kerry Lindorfer
M
50-59
10:40:00
104 59 Brian Morgan
M
30-39
10:40:00
105 46 Lynda Henricksen
F
50-59
10:43:00
106 47 Diana Boehm
F
40-49
10:57:00
107 60 Phil Wright
M
60-69
11:05:00
108 61 Goody Tyler
M
50-59
11:08:00
109 62 Eugene Bruckert
M
70+
11:14:00
110 63 Murali Narasimhan
M
20-29
11:15:00
111 48 Josephine Kajiwara
F
60-69
11:17:00
112 64 Chris Rios
M
60-69
11:17:00
113 65 Frank Bartocci
M
60-69
11:24:00
114 66 Bill Donnelly
M
20-29
11:35:00
115 49 Patricia Wellington
F
60-69
11:35:00
116 67 Lee Jebian
M
60-69
11:56:00
117 50 Wini Jebian
F
60-69
11:56:00
118 51 Linda Boggs
F
50-59
12:05:00
119 68 Barry Glading
M
60-69
12:10:00
120 52 Rosemary Kelly
F
50-59
12:10:00

Sri Chinmoy 7 & 13 Hour Races

  • May 28, 2022
  • Seattle, WA
7 Hours 13 Hours