Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Ancaster, ON
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Robin Hutchinson
M
30-39
3:46:26
2 2 Giles Malet
M
40-49
3:47:38
3 3 Gary Edwards
M
4:14:02
4 4 Scott Turner
M
40-49
4:18:31
5 5 Mark Tamminga
M
40-49
4:33:26
6 1 Laura McIntyre
F
4:42:58
7 6 Clayton Sloss
M
4:47:52
8 2 Karin McMillan
F
4:48:22
9 7 Paul Hennick
M
50-59
4:49:31
10 8 Doug Barber
M
50-59
4:51:58
11 9 Wayne Silberman
M
4:55:35
12 10 David McMillan
M
20-29
4:58:50
13 11 Rick McDowell
M
50-59
5:01:15
14 12 Gord England
M
50-59
5:02:17
15 13 Jeff Cooper
M
50-59
5:04:50
16 14 Charlie Upshall
M
60-69
5:06:48
17 15 John Connor
M
40-49
5:09:36
18 16 Bruce Smith
M
50-59
5:11:40
19 17 Ian Hill
M
50-59
5:13:44
20 18 Steve Freeman
M
5:15:24
21 19 Ricky McRobert
M
50-59
5:15:25
22 20 Roger Parsons
M
50-59
5:17:19
23 21 David Kennedy
M
30-39
5:20:37
24 3 Iris Cooper
F
40-49
5:23:26
25 22 Rob Gryfe
M
30-39
5:32:30
26 4 Tammy Sieminowski
F
30-39
5:32:37
27 23 Daniel Allaire
M
5:35:49
28 24 Trevor Harthun
M
<20
5:37:29
29 25 Dwayne Harthun
M
5:37:30
30 26 Terry Barker
M
50-59
5:40:20
31 27 Stephen Beaumont
M
5:40:26
32 28 Stephen Timmings
M
5:44:53
32 29 Bill Monken
M
40-49
5:44:53
34 30 Robert Schwarz
M
40-49
5:48:43
35 31 Hans Maier
M
60-69
5:49:00
36 32 Robert McCluskey
M
5:50:54
37 33 Tom Vye
M
5:54:19
38 34 Tomas Dobransky
M
40-49
5:55:58
39 35 Gavin Simpson
M
50-59
6:00:03
40 5 Carolyne Siebert
F
30-39
6:03:11
41 36 Gordon Harthun
M
6:06:40
42 37 Marc Hamel
M
6:10:24
43 38 Alfred Koehn
M
60-69
6:10:55
44 6 Cherie Hathun
F
6:12:42
45 7 Fawn Hughson
F
6:14:58
46 39 Don Graham
M
6:18:21
47 40 Scott McBride
M
6:22:26
48 41 Thomas Dufour
M
30-39
6:27:20
49 8 Karen McWhirt
F
40-49
6:38:16
50 9 Jennifer Johnston
F
40-49
6:56:28
51 42 Alex Cowie
M
60-69
6:58:02
52 10 Leslie Szilagyi
F
60-69
6:58:04
53 11 Lisa Foreman
F
7:06:13
54 12 Maria Henderson
F
7:06:14
55 13 Gailanne Joachim
F
30-39
7:25:34
56 14 Jane Jontz
F
8:00:53
57 15 Nanci Virginillo
F
8:12:44