Ancaster, ON
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Bill Steinburg
M
40-49
4:10:16
2 2 Kevin Smith
M
40-49
4:16:35
3 3 David Giddens
M
4:26:22
4 4 Christopher Giesler
M
30-39
4:27:42
5 5 Ben Compton
M
40-49
4:32:23
6 6 Cory Gould
M
30-39
4:39:11
7 7 James Kowalewski
M
4:39:40
8 1 Wendy Rading
F
30-39
4:40:16
9 2 Hilary Murray
F
20-29
4:45:19
10 8 Dan Namisniak
M
20-29
4:45:44
11 9 Gary Boyce
M
50-59
4:48:22
12 3 Christa Yoshimoto
F
40-49
4:50:13
13 10 Roger Parsons
M
60-69
4:52:24
14 11 Allan Wiggins
M
40-49
4:53:27
15 12 Rick Martin
M
4:54:25
16 13 David Brezer
M
50-59
4:58:00
17 14 David Bannister
M
50-59
5:05:22
18 15 Murray Wilson
M
20-29
5:07:11
19 16 James Stephenson
M
20-29
5:07:29
20 17 Jeremiah Sommer
M
30-39
5:07:39
21 18 Michael Zibura
M
5:10:56
22 4 Deborah Berry
F
50-59
5:14:02
23 19 Joseph Hewitt
M
60-69
5:15:19
24 5 Kimberly Kane
F
30-39
5:15:23
25 20 Shawn Chisholm
M
5:15:34
26 21 Dave Scott
M
50-59
5:17:57
27 22 Clint Bowman
M
5:18:28
28 23 David Robinson
M
30-39
5:20:23
29 24 Alex Flint
M
20-29
5:27:32
30 25 Jeremy Thompson
M
30-39
5:27:32
31 26 Casey Morris
M
30-39
5:28:07
32 27 Richard Bird
M
5:30:39
33 28 Bruce Smith
M
50-59
5:34:30
34 29 Michael Pinkney
M
30-39
5:36:28
35 6 Lauralyn Taylor
F
40-49
5:40:31
36 7 Maili Sedore
F
30-39
5:41:07
37 30 Ed Andringa
M
5:42:03
38 31 Tony Martin
M
50-59
5:42:51
39 32 Rick Allsop
M
5:47:45
40 33 Henry van Gemert
M
50-59
5:47:50
41 8 Erin Hobson
F
5:48:05
42 9 Kelli- AnLawrance
F
50-59
5:49:03
43 34 Fred Brinston
M
40-49
5:51:25
44 10 Tomoko Tamaoki
F
50-59
5:51:45
45 35 Robert Franklin
M
50-59
5:52:52
46 36 Eric Bender
M
5:53:14
47 37 Din Salcedo
M
40-49
5:55:58
48 38 Galliano Zanello
M
30-39
5:56:15
49 11 Suzanne Ramsay
F
40-49
5:58:43
50 39 Thomas Recke
M
6:00:05
51 12 Rosanna Brydon
F
6:00:34
52 40 Robert Brodey
M
6:01:29
53 13 Meredythe Spence
F
30-39
6:01:37
54 14 Patricia Lopez
F
6:02:58
55 15 Karen Pride
F
40-49
6:04:07
56 41 Paul Mitchell
M
50-59
6:04:56
57 16 Patricia Suys
F
6:05:37
58 42 William Beardmore
M
6:06:18
59 17 Rhonda Empey
F
40-49
6:07:05
60 43 Graham Cairns
M
40-49
6:12:23
61 18 Michelle Ferguson
F
40-49
6:12:24
62 44 Wesley Skoczen
M
50-59
6:12:37
63 19 Melanie Wijeratna
F
30-39
6:13:03
64 45 Rob Kent
M
6:13:19
65 46 Hans Maier
M
70+
6:14:50
66 20 Kathleen MacEwen
F
6:16:26
67 47 Paul Matysek
M
50-59
6:19:57
68 21 Sereena Trottier
F
30-39
6:23:18
69 22 Jennifer Halliwell
F
30-39
6:24:44
70 48 Stephen Halliwell
M
40-49
6:24:44
71 23 Nancy Mungall
F
6:26:39
72 49 Richard Godsmark
M
30-39
6:28:50
73 50 Robert Ferraro
M
6:30:14
74 51 David Chaundy-Smart
M
50-59
6:32:41
75 52 Osman Veisi
M
6:37:08
76 53 Lee Hibbard
M
40-49
6:37:58
77 54 Wesley Belanger
M
40-49
6:39:38
78 55 Adam John Blacklock
M
20-29
6:41:34
79 56 Abhay Bhale
M
40-49
6:42:30
80 24 Trisha Leonard
F
40-49
6:46:22
81 57 Chris Lemon
M
40-49
6:47:45
82 58 Jamie Grandmaison
M
30-39
6:49:41
83 59 Aleksandar Radan
M
6:50:12
84 60 Dan Lightfoot
M
30-39
6:56:21
85 61 Geoffrey Pertsch
M
30-39
6:56:21
86 25 Teri Monti
F
6:59:53
87 26 Bessie Bovolaneas
F
7:22:58
88 27 Tara Hamilton
F
7:25:16
89 28 Agnes Jung
F
50-59
7:28:24
90 29 Andrea Illes
F
7:35:11
91 62 Donny Keller
M
50-59
7:36:17
92 63 Charles Hayward
M
60-69
7:40:31
93 30 Heather Canali
F
30-39
7:40:31
94 64 Rui Chong
M
50-59
7:40:31
95 65 Reg Smart
M
50-59
7:47:41
96 31 Jessica II Wilson
F
7:53:43
97 66 Mitchell Giles
M
7:53:49
98 67 Martin Donkers
M
9:08:46
99 68 Lennard Donkers
M
40-49
10:47:58