Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Ashland, OR
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Erik Solof
M
30-39
4:01:12
2 2 William Emerson
M
40-49
4:09:14
3 3 Todd Ragsdale
M
30-39
4:10:37
4 4 Jeff Riley
M
30-39
4:14:11
5 5 Sander Nelson
M
30-39
4:24:13
6 6 Ian Golden
M
20-29
4:26:32
7 7 Pete Baughman
M
40-49
4:34:23
8 8 Cameron Hanes
M
30-39
4:35:38
9 9 Larry Abraham
M
50-59
4:35:57
10 10 Phil Orlowski
M
40-49
4:37:21
11 11 Eugene Trahern
M
40-49
4:41:39
12 12 Trevor Nelson
M
20-29
4:45:09
13 1 Meghan Canfield
F
40-49
4:45:17
14 13 Colby Phillips
M
30-39
4:46:45
15 14 Win Goodbody
M
30-39
4:48:37
16 15 Thomas Crawford
M
20-29
4:49:43
17 16 Jeff Phillips
M
30-39
4:50:27
18 17 Vince Rucci
M
20-29
4:56:26
19 18 Mark Humphreys
M
40-49
4:57:10
20 19 Joel Nixon
M
30-39
4:57:45
21 2 Maureen Kavanagh
F
30-39
4:58:57
22 20 Jeff Hough
M
30-39
5:02:39
23 21 Darin Swanson
M
30-39
5:04:44
24 22 Victor Lumbreras
M
30-39
5:05:48
25 23 Cougarbait Eyerly
M
40-49
5:06:40
26 24 Mark Wolfe
M
40-49
5:07:08
27 25 Eb Engelmann
M
60-69
5:08:22
28 26 Trevor White
M
30-39
5:10:20
29 27 Todd Temple
M
30-39
5:11:21
30 28 Tim McCall
M
40-49
5:13:50
31 29 Teague Hatfield
M
30-39
5:15:15
32 3 Ingerid Aase
F
30-39
5:15:20
33 4 Jody Waters
F
30-39
5:15:24
34 30 Stephano Gilley
M
30-39
5:15:31
35 31 Cian Montgomery
M
30-39
5:15:32
36 5 Ellen Welcker
F
20-29
5:15:51
37 6 Stephanie Crawford
F
20-29
5:16:28
38 32 Co Jones
M
30-39
5:16:36
39 7 Tina Ure
F
40-49
5:16:55
40 8 Audrey Baldessari
F
30-39
5:18:38
41 33 Marcus Mayfield
M
50-59
5:18:39
42 9 Cara Ravenscroft
F
20-29
5:21:54
43 10 Kristin Zosel
F
30-39
5:25:48
44 34 Leif Rustvold
M
30-39
5:29:52
45 35 Tom Ahle
M
50-59
5:33:29
46 36 Joel Wirtz
M
30-39
5:34:27
47 11 Maria Johnson
F
40-49
5:35:28
48 37 Robert Mow
M
50-59
5:36:55
49 38 Jim Susman
M
40-49
5:37:28
50 12 Maura Schwartz
F
40-49
5:41:16
51 39 Peter Stocking
M
20-29
5:41:32
52 40 Rod Dickson
M
50-59
5:42:27
53 41 John Pyle
M
30-39
5:42:30
54 42 Joshua Hough
M
20-29
5:42:50
55 13 Michele Africa
F
30-39
5:43:46
56 43 Tony Sarmiento
M
30-39
5:43:51
57 44 James Neal
M
20-29
5:43:56
58 14 Anne Crispino-Taylor
F
40-49
5:44:05
59 15 Anna Bates
F
40-49
5:44:37
60 45 Stan Nowakowski
M
40-49
5:44:38
61 16 Betty Wagner
F
50-59
5:46:24
62 17 Karen King
F
40-49
5:47:25
63 46 Phil Vaughn
M
50-59
5:50:03
64 18 Olga King
F
30-39
5:52:07
65 47 Scott Vail
M
50-59
5:52:38
66 48 Chris Jackson
M
30-39
5:55:19
67 19 Michele McCall
F
30-39
5:58:13
68 20 Amanda Buchanan
F
20-29
5:58:36
69 49 Scott Kruis
M
40-49
5:58:44
70 50 Randy Snyder
M
50-59
6:01:24
71 51 Phil Penna
M
50-59
6:01:42
72 52 Steve Peterson
M
50-59
6:07:37
73 21 Carrie White
F
40-49
6:09:08
74 53 Bruce Tufts
M
50-59
6:10:16
75 54 Thomas Stephens
M
50-59
6:10:46
76 55 Rick Klocke
M
40-49
6:13:51
77 22 Janet Bodle
F
50-59
6:14:44
78 56 Thomas Riley
M
40-49
6:16:10
79 57 Wayne Farrar
M
50-59
6:16:41
80 58 Thomas Craven
M
50-59
6:17:15
81 23 Erin Wolford
F
40-49
6:20:20
82 59 Daniel Grieves
M
30-39
6:21:58
83 60 Todd Mikolajczyk
M
40-49
6:22:36
84 24 Liz Kellogg
F
50-59
6:22:43
85 61 Dan Anderson
M
40-49
6:23:54
86 62 Paul Stewart
M
40-49
6:25:42
87 25 Hanne Hoppe
F
60-69
6:28:59
88 26 Kim Schwartz
F
40-49
6:31:43
89 63 William Leitch
M
60-69
6:32:23
90 64 Sean Harrasser
M
30-39
6:32:47
91 27 Judy Biggar
F
50-59
6:33:30
92 65 Ken Nicholson
M
40-49
6:33:30
93 28 Rachel Landon
F
30-39
6:33:58
94 29 Barbara Ringstad
F
40-49
6:36:32
95 66 M Stephenson
M
40-49
6:38:19
96 67 Steve Loitz
M
40-49
6:41:03
97 30 Melissa Berman
F
50-59
6:41:32
98 68 Terry Faulkner
M
50-59
6:42:49
99 31 Peg Gauthier
F
40-49
6:45:25
100 69 Gerald Burke
M
30-39
6:51:50
101 70 Paul Rink
M
50-59
6:52:29
102 71 Charles Porter
M
30-39
6:53:16
103 32 Lynette McDougal
F
30-39
6:56:15
104 33 Flora Krivak-Tetley
F
20-29
6:58:07
105 72 Dan Harshburger
M
50-59
7:03:26
106 73 Ralph Hirt
M
60-69
7:04:00
107 34 Alyssa Collins
F
30-39
7:05:11
108 35 Helen Holmes
F
20-29
7:06:06
109 74 Eric McCready
M
50-59
7:06:49
110 75 Bill Roberts
M
50-59
7:07:21
111 76 Bob Boss
M
50-59
7:08:44
112 77 Don Ptacnik
M
50-59
7:13:17
113 78 Ted Goldsmith
M
40-49
7:13:38
114 79 Ben Barrow
M
40-49
7:25:33
115 36 Louise Penna
F
40-49
7:25:52
116 37 Susan Herrold
F
40-49
7:28:03
117 38 Sue Klein
F
40-49
7:31:55
118 39 Patricia Roberts
F
40-49
7:31:56
119 40 Anne Huntzicker
F
60-69
7:33:02
120 80 Frank Huebsch
M
50-59
7:54:59
121 41 Tonya Mauldin
F
50-59
7:58:36
122 81 Bruce Mauldin
M
50-59
7:58:36
123 82 Phil Finch
M
50-59
8:01:58
124 83 Jon Tressler
M
50-59
8:08:51
125 84 Charles Sayles
M
60-69
8:17:05