Rocky 50

Huntsville, TX
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Ted Archer
M
30-39
6:38:01
2 2 Robert Cowan
M
40-49
7:10:51
3 3 Charles Corfield
M
40-49
7:11:44
4 4 Rob Smith
M
30-39
7:23:07
5 5 Larry Hall
M
50-59
7:35:07
6 6 Jason Smith
M
30-39
7:53:48
7 7 Matthew Crownover
M
30-39
7:54:35
8 8 Paul Grimm
M
30-39
7:59:34
9 9 Mark Sobus
M
40-49
8:05:13
10 10 Jeff Gosmano
M
30-39
8:12:17
11 1 Meredith Terranova
F
30-39
8:21:50
12 11 Christian Tracy
M
30-39
8:26:15
13 2 Karalee Morris
F
20-29
8:29:37
14 12 Alexander Valdez
M
30-39
8:37:06
15 13 William Henderson
M
30-39
8:37:44
16 14 Chris Hugon
M
40-49
8:46:12
17 15 Austin Hardt
M
20-29
8:46:39
18 16 Matt Stewart
M
20-29
8:49:06
19 3 Jacqueline O Brien-Nolen
F
40-49
8:49:19
20 4 Carol Schmidt
F
40-49
8:51:25
21 17 Dave Emerson
M
40-49
8:51:26
22 18 Louis D'Angelo
M
40-49
8:59:14
23 5 Jennifer Evans
F
30-39
9:12:48
24 19 Brad Delcambre
M
30-39
9:17:03
25 20 James Ulrey
M
50-59
9:18:12
26 21 Mark Richards
M
30-39
9:24:02
27 22 John Sharp
M
30-39
9:24:41
28 23 Brian Novak
M
20-29
9:25:11
29 6 Stephanie Day
F
40-49
9:27:13
30 24 Jonathan Casey
M
20-29
9:27:41
31 25 Larry Teeter
M
40-49
9:35:52
32 26 Terry Madl
M
50-59
9:39:23
33 27 Jeffry Leigh
M
40-49
9:40:29
34 28 Tim Allen
M
30-39
9:40:31
35 29 Frank Maguire
M
60-69
9:42:21
36 7 Laurie Andrews
F
30-39
9:57:01
37 8 Peggy Gaudet
F
40-49
9:58:05
38 9 Laurie Underwood
F
40-49
10:01:37
39 10 Elizabeth Zaitzeff
F
30-39
10:02:22
40 30 Anthony Portera
M
30-39
10:02:29
41 31 Ira Zaroff
M
30-39
10:02:30
42 11 Dianna Sulser
F
50-59
10:03:18
43 32 Kenneth Posner
M
40-49
10:04:02
44 33 Austin Allen
M
20-29
10:04:19
45 34 Ryan Valdez
M
30-39
10:11:06
46 12 Katy Cotton
F
40-49
10:12:00
47 35 Edward Kelly
M
50-59
10:12:01
48 36 Keith Manuel
M
50-59
10:12:37
49 37 Chuck Zeugner
M
40-49
10:16:03
50 38 Joe Judd
M
40-49
10:18:58
51 39 Jesse Baldwin
M
20-29
10:24:31
52 40 Juan Andrade
M
40-49
10:25:14
53 41 Edward Mafoud
M
40-49
10:25:19
54 42 James Ficke
M
40-49
10:25:25
55 43 Mark Smith
M
30-39
10:25:55
56 44 Wayne Bates
M
40-49
10:26:43
57 13 Tammy Parsons
F
40-49
10:28:56
58 45 Josh Cichy
M
30-39
10:29:06
59 46 Jeff Arricale
M
30-39
10:30:03
60 14 Jill Childers
F
40-49
10:30:10
61 47 Tom Baker
M
50-59
10:30:20
62 48 Kevin Outman
M
50-59
10:30:22
63 15 Charlene Janiak
F
50-59
10:30:52
64 16 Paige Judd
F
30-39
10:52:19
65 49 Roberto Reyes
M
30-39
10:54:06
66 17 Alexa Dickerson
F
20-29
10:55:19
67 18 Elizabeth Meador
F
<20
11:01:39
68 50 John Harrington
M
40-49
11:06:20
69 19 Marianne Demarco
F
30-39
11:07:45
70 20 Melody Dennis
F
40-49
11:08:02
71 21 Nancy Dasso
F
40-49
11:11:00
72 51 Paul Williams
M
50-59
11:11:00
73 52 Gordon Montgomery
M
30-39
11:11:14
74 53 Reid Bader
M
20-29
11:14:13
75 22 Lynne Harkey
F
40-49
11:21:31
76 23 Carla Hoffman
F
40-49
11:21:31
77 54 Phillip Clark
M
40-49
11:25:16
78 55 Todd Eitleman
M
40-49
11:31:29
79 24 Michelle Burt
F
40-49
11:31:30
80 56 George Velasco
M
50-59
11:32:06
81 57 Curtis Barton
M
20-29
11:32:10
82 58 Michael Shilling
M
40-49
11:37:39
83 59 Iain Wallace
M
40-49
11:39:42
84 60 Davey Harrison
M
50-59
11:41:52
85 61 Phillip Hall
M
30-39
11:47:58
86 25 Jana Curry
F
40-49
11:49:35
87 62 Michael Power
M
30-39
11:50:22
88 26 Donna Maguire
F
50-59
11:50:50
89 63 Aubrey Bridges
M
50-59
11:51:16
90 64 Art Garcia
M
60-69
11:53:30
91 27 Donna Crocker
F
40-49
11:57:38
92 65 Patrick Foley
M
50-59
11:57:38
93 66 Carlos Reyes
M
50-59
11:58:31
94 67 Mark Hutchens
M
50-59
12:00:53
95 28 Shannon Farar-Griefer
F
40-49
12:07:11
96 29 Susan Stuwe
F
50-59
12:09:49
97 68 Ellis Canady
M
30-39
12:11:31
98 69 Kevin Blacquiere
M
20-29
12:20:50
99 30 Donna Duerr
F
50-59
12:21:17
100 70 John Luna
M
30-39
12:22:21
101 71 Randall Huebner
M
50-59
12:29:14
102 31 Sally Long
F
40-49
12:31:47
103 72 Robert Ketchie
M
50-59
12:45:41
104 73 Duane Lewis
M
50-59
12:47:51
105 74 Brett Blankner
M
30-39
12:48:00
106 32 Crystal Valentine
F
30-39
12:49:05
107 75 Anthony Tort
M
30-39
12:49:54
108 76 Thomas Wheeler
M
40-49
12:51:34
109 77 Chris Matus
M
40-49
12:54:47
110 78 Robert Duncan
M
40-49
12:55:29
111 79 Alan Peterson
M
50-59
12:56:19
112 33 Dawn Isensee
F
40-49
13:12:21
113 34 Char Thompson
F
50-59
13:13:12
114 80 Brian Petersen
M
20-29
13:22:43
115 81 Stephen Wolk
M
50-59
13:22:45
116 82 Edward Murphy
M
40-49
13:32:58
117 83 John Benson
M
40-49
13:42:25
118 84 Jon Walk
M
40-49
13:46:23
119 85 Jon Tremont
M
40-49
13:47:15
120 86 Grant Holdaway
M
70+
13:54:26
121 35 Gale Murphy
F
50-59
13:55:44
122 87 Bruce Evans
M
50-59
13:55:50
123 88 Lee Torbett
M
60-69
14:04:05
124 89 Scott McMurtrey
M
30-39
14:04:29
125 90 Alan McMurtrey
M
50-59
14:04:29
126 91 Robert Janiak
M
60-69
14:44:56
127 92 Don Adolph
M
70+
14:52:13
128 93 Matthew Fleming
M
30-39
15:41:11
129 36 Norma Duke
F
50-59
16:00:07
130 94 Bobby Duke
M
50-59
16:00:08
131 37 Lara Zaitzeff
F
30-39
16:07:22
132 38 Sandi Brown
F
30-39
16:13:35
133 39 Becky Antoon
F
20-29
16:13:36
134 95 Sean Jones
M
<20
17:07:48
135 96 Walter Brown
M
40-49
17:08:17
136 97 Ben Eakin
M
<20
18:17:23
137 40 Simone Iancu
F
30-39
18:52:32
138 98 Peter Raybourn
M
40-49
21:34:29

The Hungerford Trail Races

  • Sep 24, 2022
  • Big Rapids, MI
28.3 Miles 50 Miles