Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Charleston, WV
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Adam Casseday
M
20-29
4:27:04
2 2 Trevor Garretson
M
30-39
4:45:00
3 3 Jack Lenhoff
M
30-39
4:48:12
4 4 James Brennan
M
30-39
4:49:52
5 5 Nathan Miller
M
30-39
4:50:15
6 6 Joe Dudak
M
30-39
4:56:10
7 7 Ricky Campbell
M
<20
5:10:48
8 8 Abran Moore
M
30-39
5:11:38
9 9 Dale Fleckenstein
M
40-49
5:14:36
10 10 Christopher Goetzman
M
20-29
5:21:10
11 1 Elizabeth Minnick
F
20-29
5:29:18
12 11 Jack Kilislian
M
40-49
5:31:18
13 12 Scott Robinson
M
40-49
5:35:30
14 13 Braden Catt
M
20-29
5:39:01
15 14 Bruce Tanksley
M
50-59
5:40:04
16 2 Sharon Marks
F
50-59
5:40:07
17 15 Neil Brague
M
40-49
5:40:14
18 16 Jeffrey Nolan
M
40-49
5:41:00
19 17 Rick Moody
M
50-59
5:43:50
20 18 Jay Mast
M
30-39
5:48:15
21 19 Dan Lehmann
M
50-59
5:48:41
22 20 Marty Coleman
M
40-49
5:51:11
23 21 Doug Jones
M
40-49
6:03:56
24 22 Rick Gray
M
40-49
6:04:09
25 23 Matthew Young
M
30-39
6:08:15
26 24 Lee Pierce
M
20-29
6:18:41
27 25 Jason Huber
M
20-29
6:18:52
28 3 Susan Donnelly
F
40-49
6:21:06
29 26 Mark Barton
M
50-59
6:27:26
30 27 Jeff Mcgonnell
M
50-59
6:29:27
31 28 Carroll Foster
M
30-39
6:31:01
32 29 Iain Hughes
M
40-49
6:36:01
33 4 Sarah Ison
F
20-29
6:39:28
34 5 Fadwa Natour
F
30-39
6:39:58
35 30 David Moore
M
50-59
6:40:00
36 31 Jeff Aslen
M
30-39
6:40:10
37 32 Bill Platt
M
50-59
6:50:17
38 33 Peter Hudec
M
40-49
6:54:37
39 34 Vincent Charbonneau
M
30-39
6:55:12
40 35 Richard Barton
M
50-59
6:57:20
41 6 Crystal Barton
F
30-39
6:57:21
42 36 Ryan Speed
M
30-39
6:57:30
43 37 Ned Barrett
M
40-49
6:57:49
44 7 Lori Ladd
F
40-49
7:03:50
45 38 Randy Saxon
M
40-49
7:03:51
46 39 Farouk Elkassed
M
60-69
7:09:28
47 40 Tom Mueller
M
50-59
7:11:07
48 8 Joni Adams
F
50-59
7:12:20
49 9 Tana Repella
F
20-29
7:14:05
50 10 Iva Lightsey
F
40-49
7:29:57
51 41 Tony Studer
M
50-59
7:31:48
52 11 Joanne Studer
F
50-59
7:31:49
53 12 Kathleen Montgomery
F
40-49
7:31:50
54 42 Bill Keane
M
60-69
7:32:00
55 43 Mark Heintzman
M
50-59
7:36:20
56 44 Randy Ward
M
50-59
7:40:50
57 13 Erin Harden
F
30-39
7:41:38
58 45 Russ Gray
M
40-49
7:41:39
59 46 Bill Gentry
M
40-49
7:41:39
60 47 Tom Elmore
M
50-59
7:41:40
61 14 Sara Whittington
F
30-39
7:42:00
62 15 Donita Robins
F
40-49
7:43:01
63 48 Ron McKinney
M
60-69
7:46:18
64 16 Julie Maye
F
30-39
7:57:23
65 49 Shawn Bowman
M
30-39
8:00:57
66 17 Kathleen Zielenski
F
30-39
8:00:58
67 50 J.J. Jessee
M
50-59
8:01:33
68 18 Theresa Todd
F
20-29
8:01:47
69 51 Alex Morton
M
60-69
8:01:48
70 19 Maureen Kilislian
F
40-49
8:04:40
71 52 Michael Willoughby
M
50-59
8:06:40
72 53 Thomas Skinner
M
60-69
8:16:09
73 54 Milton Webb
M
50-59
8:22:45
74 55 Rob Apple
M
40-49
8:22:46
75 56 Paul Owen
M
50-59
8:33:18
76 20 Mary Victoria McDonald
F
50-59
8:37:55
77 21 Rosemary Evans
F
50-59
8:49:20
78 57 Laurence Macon
M
60-69
8:51:28
79 22 Diane Roller
F
40-49
8:54:10
80 58 Jeffery Galford
M
20-29
8:56:01
81 59 Gary Nuss
M
50-59
9:06:33
82 60 Scott Williams
M
40-49
9:06:42
83 61 Vic Ware
M
70+
9:20:10
84 23 Kathy Barton
F
50-59
9:23:18
85 62 Gregory Schoener
M
50-59
9:25:00
86 24 Janette Maas
F
50-59
9:42:48
87 25 Diane Taylor
F
50-59
10:06:50
88 26 Terri Hayes
F
60-69
10:17:52
89 63 Daniel Wells
M
60-69
10:36:20
90 64 Eugene Bruckert
M
70+
10:46:37
91 65 Gregory Doyle
M
60-69
11:29:27