Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Cleveland National Forest, CA
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Akos Konya
M
30-39
7:50:00
2 2 Jerry Armstrong
M
30-39
8:21:00
3 3 Dean Dobberteen
M
30-39
8:26:00
4 4 Perry Edinger
M
40-49
8:32:00
5 5 Kyle Hoang
M
30-39
8:36:00
6 1 Michelle Barton
F
30-39
8:44:00
7 6 Daniel Anderson
M
20-29
9:03:00
8 7 Eric Clifton
M
40-49
9:15:00
9 8 Robert Cowan
M
40-49
9:18:00
10 9 Steve Fry
M
40-49
9:32:00
11 10 Russ Kline
M
40-49
9:35:00
12 11 Pete Riley
M
40-49
9:37:00
13 12 Mark Marcelli
M
40-49
9:40:00
14 13 Kevin Nasman
M
30-39
9:45:00
15 14 Michael Mazza
M
30-39
9:53:00
16 15 Mark Barnett
M
40-49
9:56:00
17 16 Mark Ford
M
40-49
9:57:00
18 17 Tom Whitaker
M
30-39
9:59:00
19 18 Ak Unknown
M
30-39
10:03:00
20 19 Matthew Dickie
M
30-39
10:06:00
21 20 Chris Sater
M
30-39
10:10:00
22 21 Dave Milsom
M
30-39
10:15:00
23 22 Tom Geha
M
30-39
10:24:00
24 23 Unknown Runner
M
30-39
10:30:00
25 24 Mark Gordon
M
40-49
10:31:00
26 25 Dan Brenden
M
50-59
10:33:00
27 26 Victor Runco
M
30-39
10:37:00
28 27 Matt Davis
M
20-29
10:39:00
29 2 Susan Solomon
F
30-39
10:39:00
30 3 Anne Langstaff
F
40-49
10:41:00
31 28 Bud Phillips
M
60-69
10:41:00
32 29 Steven Funke
M
40-49
10:46:00
33 30 Ryan Shaw
M
20-29
10:50:00
34 31 Michael Landa
M
20-29
10:55:00
35 32 Francisco Fabian
M
50-59
10:56:00
36 33 Phil Gabriel
M
50-59
10:56:00
37 34 Mori Hannemann
M
40-49
10:59:00
38 35 Gary Hilliard
M
50-59
10:59:00
39 36 Stephen Deluna
M
40-49
11:00:00
40 37 Dan Squiller
M
40-49
11:00:00
41 4 Diane Casey
F
40-49
11:05:00
42 38 Harold Kline
M
40-49
11:10:00
43 39 Jason Vernon
M
30-39
11:11:00
44 40 Daren Sefcik
M
30-39
11:15:00
45 41 Charles Rudibaugh
M
20-29
11:16:00
46 42 David Campbell
M
50-59
11:21:00
47 43 Ted Plautz
M
50-59
11:22:00
48 44 Sam Bosworth
M
20-29
11:23:00
49 5 Marta Arato
F
40-49
11:26:00
50 45 Warren Wilson
M
30-39
11:32:00
51 6 Sandy Cline
F
40-49
11:33:00
52 46 Josh Garcia
M
30-39
11:35:00
53 47 Elijah Liao
M
30-39
11:36:00
54 48 Jeff Brettler
M
40-49
11:38:00
55 49 Ryan Hayes
M
30-39
11:40:00
56 7 Jennifer Forman
F
30-39
11:42:00
57 50 Jeff Gilbert
M
30-39
11:43:00
58 51 Jimmy Lewis
M
30-39
11:47:00
59 52 Michael Jacobs
M
40-49
11:54:00
60 53 David Harris
M
50-59
11:56:00
61 54 Kevin Stark
M
20-29
11:56:00
62 8 Sandra Sanger
F
30-39
11:57:00
63 55 David Krimmel
M
50-59
11:58:00
64 56 Jimmy Fullerton
M
50-59
12:00:00
65 57 Eric Kosters
M
40-49
12:00:00
66 58 Charlie Nickell
M
40-49
12:03:00
67 9 Carmela Layson
F
30-39
12:07:00
68 10 Xy Weiss
F
40-49
12:09:00
69 59 Treacy Sommer
M
40-49
12:14:00
70 60 Denis Trafecanty
M
60-69
12:18:00
71 61 Brian Gonzales
M
30-39
12:30:00
72 62 Gary Culver
M
50-59
12:31:00
73 63 Gabor Kozinc
M
40-49
12:42:00
74 64 Jerry Coronado
M
40-49
12:45:00
75 65 Danny Trudeau
M
50-59
12:48:00
76 66 Thomas Wilson
M
40-49
12:48:00
77 67 Pat Knoff
M
40-49
12:56:00
78 68 Jeff Logsdon
M
30-39
13:09:00
79 11 Hwa Ja Andrade
F
60-69
13:24:00
80 69 Fred Pollard
M
60-69
13:24:00
81 70 Kirk Fortini
M
30-39
13:26:00
82 12 Robbi Woolard
F
50-59
13:40:00
83 71 Joe Brophy
M
30-39
13:49:00
84 72 Shaun Shue
M
20-29
14:14:00