Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Cleveland National Forest, CA
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Mike Wolfe
M
7:12:00
2 2 Tracy Moore
M
7:32:00
3 3 Jonas Hansen
M
7:53:00
4 4 Nickademus De La Rosa
M
8:03:00
5 5 Steve Cunningham
M
8:11:00
6 1 Angela Shartel
F
8:35:00
7 6 Dean Dobberteen
M
8:55:00
8 7 Pete Riley
M
8:59:00
9 2 Michelle Barton
F
30-39
9:04:00
10 3 Pam Everett
F
9:08:00
11 8 Jeremy Marble
M
9:25:00
12 9 Dave Milsom
M
9:28:00
13 4 Renee Roberts
F
9:34:00
14 10 Mark Barnett
M
9:37:00
15 11 Scott Fischel
M
9:40:00
16 12 Paul Grimm
M
9:48:00
17 13 David Easa
M
9:49:00
18 5 Andi Ramer
F
9:50:00
19 14 Iso Yucra
M
10:02:00
20 6 Maria Madueno
F
10:09:00
21 15 Dan Hollingsworth
M
10:10:00
22 16 Wade Blomgren
M
10:15:00
23 17 Adam Stoddard
M
10:20:00
24 18 Peter Lazarus
M
10:24:00
25 19 Shad Mickelberry
M
10:34:00
26 20 Dan Brenden
M
50-59
10:38:00
27 21 Stephen Fallica
M
10:40:00
28 22 Sam Felsenfeld
M
10:45:00
29 23 Ryan Gillia
M
10:45:00
30 7 Lora Liu
F
10:45:00
31 24 John Spannuth
M
10:50:00
32 25 Bud Phillips
M
10:51:00
33 8 Cory Hoffman
F
10:53:00
34 26 Matt Holmes
M
10:53:00
35 9 Kara Scarbrough
F
10:53:00
36 10 Gina Natera
F
10:59:00
37 11 Jennifer McDaniel
F
11:05:00
38 27 Harold Kline
M
11:06:00
39 28 Joe Hildebrand
M
11:19:00
40 29 Kevin Stark
M
30-39
11:19:00
41 12 Sandy Cline
F
11:21:00
42 30 Steven Harris
M
11:21:00
43 13 Gillian Hubble
F
11:22:00
44 14 Wendy Barth
F
11:34:00
45 31 Dave McClure
M
11:37:00
46 15 Charla Heimer
F
11:39:00
47 32 Rick Bearden
M
11:43:00
48 16 Cheryl Zwarkowski
F
11:45:00
49 33 Matt Davis
M
11:50:00
50 34 Michael McDonald
M
60-69
11:57:00
51 35 Jarone Blanchette Jr
M
12:07:00
52 36 Kurt Rossow
M
12:08:00
53 37 Stephen Kirby
M
12:10:00
54 38 Thomas Logan
M
12:10:00
55 39 Steve Shapiro
M
12:11:00
56 40 Renne Gardner
M
12:15:00
57 41 Robert Franks
M
12:20:00
58 42 Denis Trafecanty
M
12:20:00
59 43 Jc Machado
M
12:22:00
60 44 Joe Basalmo
M
12:23:00
61 17 Mary Lou Lackey
F
12:23:00
62 45 Zachary Johnston
M
12:25:00
63 46 Seung Lee
M
12:25:00
64 47 Michael McDaniel
M
12:25:00
65 18 Xy Weiss
F
12:25:00
66 48 Todd Turner
M
12:26:00
67 49 Victor Runco
M
12:31:00
68 19 Whitney Thompson
F
12:31:00
69 50 Jerry England
M
12:37:00
70 20 Gabriela Markova
F
12:41:00
71 51 Rafael Covarrubias
M
12:44:00
72 52 Ryan Shaw
M
12:45:00
73 21 Catra Corbett
F
12:50:00
74 53 Andy Kumeda
M
12:50:00
75 54 Enrique Medina
M
12:50:00
76 55 Jay Lowry
M
12:52:00
77 56 Jakob Herrmann
M
13:00:00
78 22 Jill Childers
F
13:05:00
79 57 Brian Kathol
M
13:06:00
80 58 Joe Brophy
M
30-39
13:07:00
81 23 Erin Sitera
F
13:08:00
82 59 Todd Hockensmith
M
13:13:00
83 60 James George
M
13:15:00
84 61 Elijah Liao
M
13:25:00
85 24 Yen Darcy
F
50-59
13:51:00
86 62 Sam Gardea
M
14:10:00
87 63 Gian Moreno
M
14:11:00
88 25 Kris Bhatti
F
14:34:00
89 26 Beiyi Zheng
F
15:02:00