Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Pelham, AL
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 DeWayne Satterfield
M
40-49
4:25:09
2 2 Dink Taylor
M
4:26:12
3 3 Michael Cosentino
M
30-39
4:35:40
4 4 David Rindt
M
4:42:40
5 5 Jack Kilislian
M
5:07:22
6 6 Joe Bowman
M
5:11:22
7 7 Michael Brock
M
5:15:20
8 8 Allen Smith
M
5:16:12
9 9 Jim Cobb
M
5:21:15
10 1 Ragan Petrie
F
5:29:39
11 10 Matt Karzen
M
5:29:42
12 11 Stuart Smith
M
5:29:57
13 12 Robert Newcomer
M
5:42:36
14 13 Scott Faulkner
M
5:42:59
15 14 Marty Coleman
M
5:44:02
16 2 Sally Brooking
F
40-49
5:44:02
17 15 Johnny Buice
M
5:47:25
18 16 Kevin Dorsey
M
5:49:12
19 17 Jeff Bryan
M
5:51:00
20 18 Forrest Callicutt
M
5:53:20
21 19 Wayne Heckler
M
5:58:37
22 20 Randy McFarland
M
6:02:48
23 21 Randy Saxon
M
6:03:57
24 22 Joe Daniels
M
6:11:00
25 3 Shannon Greenhill
F
6:11:00
26 23 Andrew Hackett
M
6:11:30
27 24 John Fletcher
M
6:15:40
28 25 Dave Kriegbaum
M
6:15:41
29 26 Jay Yanovich
M
6:17:30
30 27 Pat Judd
M
6:17:30
31 28 Jerry Napp
M
6:17:30
32 29 Daniel Stephen
M
6:21:27
33 4 Jenna Carver
F
6:23:03
34 30 Norman Pless
M
6:25:56
35 31 Unknown Runner
M
6:25:59
36 32 Chris Lollar
M
6:26:01
37 33 Mohammad Guivi
M
6:28:48
38 34 Doug Mitchell
M
6:32:47
39 35 Jim Musselman
M
6:32:48
40 5 Jenny Rindt
F
6:37:07
41 36 Craig Kelly
M
6:41:29
42 37 Lonnie Vogan
M
6:45:40
43 38 Lee Bailey
M
6:47:21
44 6 Beth Singleton
F
6:47:21
45 39 Jerry McGath
M
6:47:39
46 40 Al Dimicco
M
6:51:15
47 7 Susan Lance
F
6:52:08
48 41 Shane Roberts
M
6:56:25
49 42 Edward Mitchell
M
6:58:45
50 43 Ian Bergin
M
7:09:20
51 44 Prince Whatley
M
7:14:02
52 45 Scott Ludwig
M
7:14:04
53 8 Sherry Meador
F
7:16:30
54 9 Danielle Goodgion
F
7:21:35
55 10 Jill Floyd
F
7:25:28
56 11 Amanda Perron
F
30-39
7:27:04
57 46 Ricky Pampo
M
7:27:05
58 12 Maggie Amsler
F
7:29:25
59 47 Nick Sella
M
7:31:10
60 48 Doug Detrick
M
7:31:20
61 49 Garrett Hale
M
7:31:20
62 50 Chris McAbee
M
7:35:37
63 51 Don Lister
M
7:36:05
64 52 Al Barker
M
7:38:02
65 13 Eunika Rogers
F
7:39:20
66 53 Mike Samuelson
M
7:41:26
67 54 Andrew Kruspe
M
7:41:45
68 55 Chuck Parks
M
7:43:37
69 56 Brent Montgomery
M
7:45:29
70 57 Terry Murphy
M
7:45:40
71 58 Jeff Scott
M
7:52:06
72 59 Kurt Stinemetz
M
8:01:06
73 14 Jo Bryan
F
8:03:10
74 60 Robert Jackson
M
8:05:20
75 15 Linda Hearn
F
8:05:20
76 16 Julianne Lucas
F
8:06:17
77 61 Rob Apple
M
40-49
8:09:20
78 62 Wesley Fenton
M
8:09:20
79 63 Steve Meeks
M
8:11:59
80 64 Barry Crumrine
M
8:13:20
81 65 Michael Palmer
M
8:13:20
82 17 Jill Storm
F
8:14:13
83 66 Andrew Colee
M
8:14:15
84 18 Iva Lightsey
F
8:23:00
85 67 Larry Robbins
M
8:31:15
86 68 William Knox
M
8:32:30
87 69 Joe Pringle
M
8:34:00
88 70 Graham Gallemore
M
8:36:17
89 71 Carlos Zapata
M
8:37:50
90 19 Diane Taylor
F
8:47:40
91 20 Kimberly Holder
F
8:47:40
92 72 Scotty Pope
M
8:49:00