Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Corvallis, OR
start
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Andy Festeau
M
30-39
4:14:57
2 2 Lance Dayton
M
30-39
4:32:37
3 3 Curt Ringstad
M
40-49
4:45:30
4 1 Kathy O'Hara
F
30-39
4:50:21
5 4 Michael Christiansen
M
30-39
5:00:06
6 2 Meghan Canfield
F
30-39
5:01:21
7 5 Lee Fields
M
50-59
5:02:03
8 3 Anna McQuaid-grisel
F
30-39
5:09:30
9 6 Red Fisher
M
40-49
5:10:03
10 7 Ron Carey
M
40-49
5:12:11
11 4 Anna Bandick
F
20-29
5:18:46
12 5 Karen King
F
30-39
5:22:29
13 8 Jamshid Khajavi
M
40-49
5:23:59
14 9 Todd Vaughn
M
20-29
5:25:18
15 10 John Bradley
M
50-59
5:25:27
16 11 Robert Margolis
M
20-29
5:26:44
17 12 Eb Engelmann
M
50-59
5:28:44
18 13 Del Scharffenberg
M
50-59
5:37:15
19 14 John Liebeskind
M
30-39
5:37:41
20 6 Lisa Berger
F
30-39
5:37:50
21 15 Phil Brownell
M
40-49
5:39:10
22 16 Marcus Mayfield
M
40-49
5:39:23
23 17 Greg Wheeler
M
50-59
5:39:48
24 18 Steve Cackley
M
40-49
5:44:48
25 19 Mike Shaughnessy
M
40-49
5:45:22
26 20 Kyly McMurray
M
30-39
5:46:05
27 21 James Ridlington
M
50-59
5:47:18
28 22 Dave Metz
M
30-39
5:48:59
29 23 Bob Lemon
M
30-39
5:50:19
30 24 Dennis Tong
M
50-59
5:52:16
31 25 Morgan Brown
M
30-39
5:59:07
32 7 Vicki Idema
F
40-49
6:00:42
33 26 Tom Fox
M
40-49
6:07:30
34 27 Richard Oman
M
40-49
6:08:49
35 28 Frank Gordon
M
50-59
6:18:13
36 29 Charity Lisherness
M
20-29
6:18:14
37 8 Stephanie Astell
F
30-39
6:18:14
38 30 Burgess Harmer
M
50-59
6:28:31
39 31 Steven Boyenger
M
20-29
6:38:00
40 32 Marc Vomocil
M
40-49
6:48:45
41 9 Joan Weihs
F
40-49
6:49:20
42 33 Jim Roy
M
40-49
6:49:20
43 34 David Bateham
M
30-39
6:49:20
44 35 Steve Loitz
M
30-39
6:57:40
45 36 Clyde Johnson
M
30-39
6:57:41
46 37 Bob Ross
M
50-59
6:59:36
47 38 Howard Brown
M
40-49
7:03:33
48 39 Rob Volkenand
M
60-69
7:08:34
49 40 John Simon
M
50-59
7:10:19
50 41 Rick Chastian
M
30-39
7:11:36
51 10 Kathy Cafazzo
F
40-49
7:15:41
52 11 Kathy Brownell
F
40-49
7:15:41
53 42 Frank Searfus
M
40-49
7:22:42
54 12 Rebecca Semler
F
40-49
7:22:47
55 43 E. David Granum
M
40-49
7:40:36
56 13 Patti Finke
F
50-59
7:43:44
57 44 Gay Stryker
M
40-49
7:43:44
58 14 Holly Skogley-Brown
F
30-39
8:29:30
59 15 Jan Heron
F
50-59
8:29:30
60 45 Eric Robinson
M
20-29
8:47:51
61 16 Joanne Ross
F
50-59
8:47:51