Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Corvallis, OR
start
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Richard Cramer
M
30-39
4:09:29
2 2 Dave Terry
M
4:18:41
3 3 John Nagel
M
4:27:54
4 4 Lance Dayton
M
4:44:23
5 5 Greg Marbett
M
4:46:48
6 6 Scott McCoubrey
M
4:48:26
7 7 Todd Vaughn
M
4:49:01
8 8 Curt Ringstad
M
4:51:37
9 9 David Dent
M
4:53:07
10 10 Ed Willson
M
5:05:39
11 11 Sander Nelson
M
30-39
5:05:43
12 12 Larry Halford
M
5:07:35
13 13 Eb Engelmann
M
50-59
5:08:53
14 14 Steve Smucker
M
5:11:38
15 15 Ricky Knutson
M
5:13:04
16 16 Jason Hawthorne
M
20-29
5:14:38
17 17 Eric Robinson
M
5:14:53
18 18 Greg Wheeler
M
5:19:40
19 19 Chris Andersen
M
5:20:13
20 1 Tia Gabalita
F
5:21:22
21 20 Lee Fields
M
5:21:30
22 2 Kary Schaefar
F
5:21:42
23 3 Karen King
F
5:23:46
24 21 Phil Vaughn
M
5:28:12
25 4 Deborah Askew
F
5:33:36
26 22 Rob Markwardt
M
5:34:34
27 23 Michael Christiansen
M
5:37:41
28 24 Mike Burke
M
5:42:43
29 5 Vicki Idema
F
5:46:44
30 25 Steve Cackley
M
5:48:36
31 26 Stephan Willow
M
5:49:38
32 27 Jamshid Khajavi
M
40-49
5:52:20
33 28 David Bateham
M
5:58:07
34 6 Gail Bazeley
F
5:58:32
35 29 Clint Morrison
M
6:00:43
36 30 Gerald Kouchi
M
6:02:33
37 7 Lynn O'Malley
F
6:03:38
38 31 Fred Stafford
M
6:03:38
39 32 Matt Janney
M
6:04:06
40 33 Del Scharffenberg
M
50-59
6:04:29
41 34 Jim Roy
M
6:04:43
42 8 Liz Kellogg
F
6:08:44
43 35 Vic Harris
M
6:13:13
44 36 Alan Baker
M
6:13:52
45 37 Marcus Mayfield
M
6:16:44
46 38 Kyly McMurray
M
6:17:36
47 39 Frank Gordon
M
6:23:07
48 9 Stephanie Astell
F
6:23:08
49 40 Steve Frederickson
M
6:24:54
50 41 Dennis Tong
M
6:33:23
51 42 Jim Donovan
M
6:34:14
52 43 George Forshaw
M
6:34:48
53 44 Kelly Deever
M
6:38:43
54 45 Robin Lidstone
M
6:39:28
55 10 Barbara Ringstad
F
6:39:46
56 46 Howard Brown
M
6:40:04
57 47 Martin Cortez
M
6:40:05
58 11 Kathy Cafazzo
F
6:42:57
59 48 Dennis Wolcott
M
6:43:03
60 12 Kristy Eby
F
6:44:00
61 49 Cliff Aalberg
M
6:44:01
62 50 Mark Clement
M
50-59
6:45:01
63 51 Joe Dana
M
6:46:01
64 52 Burgess Harmer
M
6:46:32
65 13 Sarah Ehlers
F
30-39
6:47:59
66 53 Bob Benson
M
6:48:00
67 14 Jinny Brown
F
6:49:03
68 15 Ann Moore
F
6:50:49
69 54 Jonathan Wolf
M
7:00:03
70 55 Boone Kauffman
M
7:08:45
71 16 Sue Reid
F
7:12:43
72 56 Alan Cabelly
M
7:16:23
73 57 Steve Loitz
M
7:17:12
74 58 Bob Ross
M
7:32:20
75 59 Art Moore
M
7:38:01
76 17 Jan Heron
F
7:38:51
77 60 Ray Clarke
M
7:39:30
78 61 James Burton
M
7:52:54
79 62 E. David Granum
M
7:55:46
80 63 Mel Long
M
7:58:36
81 64 Terry Downey
M
7:59:58
82 18 Joanne Ross
F
8:06:42
83 65 Robert Mathis
M
8:11:13
84 66 John Tressler
M
8:32:33
85 67 Tom Boyd
M
40-49
8:32:33
86 68 Frank Searfus
M
8:39:30
87 69 Rob Volkenand
M
8:47:07
88 19 Betty Brekhus
F
8:48:02
89 70 Jerry Brekhus
M
9:43:21
90 71 Sam Curtis
M
9:43:22