Lost Soul Ultra

Lethbridge, AB
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Evan Bayer
M
30-39
4:11:03
2 2 Richard Reid
M
30-39
4:21:35
3 3 Travis Epp
M
30-39
4:59:55
4 4 Carl Pryce
M
50-59
5:21:20
5 5 Jordan Bryden
M
30-39
5:31:27
6 1 Abi Moore
F
30-39
5:31:48
7 2 Coral Wiebe
F
40-49
6:07:07
8 6 Jeremie Philibert
M
20-29
6:07:26
9 7 Glenn Hole
M
30-39
6:13:20
10 3 Debbie Dyrland
F
50-59
6:14:10
11 8 Joda Hamilton
M
40-49
6:17:28
12 9 Mike Orsini
M
30-39
6:37:26
13 10 Corwin Marks
M
50-59
6:40:10
14 11 Paw Nguang
M
20-29
6:40:45
15 12 Steven Peters
M
30-39
6:51:17
16 4 Ashley Tremblay
F
30-39
6:53:56
17 5 Lauren Croxford
F
30-39
6:56:45
18 6 Michelle Conrad
F
30-39
6:56:54
19 13 Rob Slawson
M
40-49
6:59:13
20 14 Ryan Grant
M
20-29
7:00:49
21 7 Xanthe Blundon
F
40-49
7:07:25
22 15 Trent Schuler
M
40-49
7:09:43
23 8 Sue Bogle
F
50-59
7:10:45
24 9 Christine Hurt
F
40-49
7:10:53
25 10 Adrienne Stedford
F
30-39
7:13:28
26 16 Derick Rautenbach
M
50-59
7:13:48
27 17 Travis Dingle
M
30-39
7:13:53
28 11 Laura Mrak
F
30-39
7:14:09
29 18 Kyle Lubberding
M
30-39
7:14:14
30 12 Arynne Tran
F
30-39
7:15:16
31 13 Donna Mentanko-Tiefenbach
F
50-59
7:15:47
32 14 Danielle Tetachuk
F
30-39
7:18:32
33 19 Michael Willms
M
40-49
7:21:18
34 15 Chantelle Erickson
F
30-39
7:21:27
35 20 Dexter Brown
M
30-39
7:27:19
36 21 Ryan McDonald
M
30-39
7:28:21
37 16 Krystal Yuzwenko
F
30-39
7:28:33
38 22 Justin Petkau
M
40-49
7:30:02
39 17 Eve Duciaume
F
50-59
7:30:27
40 18 Sarah Wozney
F
30-39
7:30:37
41 19 Carrie Manitopyes
F
50-59
7:40:22
42 23 Brent Guppy
M
50-59
7:40:34
43 20 Lucia Kujawa
F
50-59
7:43:31
44 21 Stephanie McAleese
F
20-29
7:46:08
45 24 Brent Juergensen
M
50-59
7:50:12
46 25 Cory Hunt
M
30-39
7:52:09
47 22 Sarah Johnson
F
30-39
7:53:15
48 26 Robert Bose
M
50-59
7:53:58
49 27 James Wheeler
M
50-59
7:56:30
50 23 Tanya Woods
F
40-49
7:56:40
51 28 Rhys Hakstol
M
20-29
7:56:45
52 24 Jana Joustra
F
40-49
7:58:45
53 29 Jon Pocock
M
30-39
8:03:31
54 25 Pippa Goodfellow
F
50-59
8:05:11
55 26 Keeley Milne
F
30-39
8:06:26
56 30 Ed Varty
M
40-49
8:07:45
57 27 Katherine McLeod
F
40-49
8:08:22
58 31 Edward McMartin
M
50-59
8:08:49
59 28 Cathy Stanford
F
30-39
8:10:03
60 32 Jade Coslovi
M
50-59
8:12:41
61 33 John Savoie
M
50-59
8:12:52
62 34 Kevin Soley
M
50-59
8:18:21
63 35 Ken Soderquist
M
40-49
8:19:43
64 29 Jodie Gauthier
F
30-39
8:20:41
65 30 Jen Silverthorn
F
40-49
8:21:22
66 36 Wes Hanson
M
50-59
8:22:37
67 31 Melanie Secretan
F
40-49
8:25:39
68 37 Glenn McCray
M
50-59
8:38:04
69 38 Mark Wobick
M
40-49
8:38:12
70 39 Cliff Campbell
M
40-49
8:39:12
71 40 Derek Babe
M
40-49
8:39:18
72 32 Jennifer Spriddle
F
50-59
8:39:36
73 33 Jaime Iwaasa
F
40-49
8:40:23
74 41 Richard Perlow
M
60-69
8:40:34
75 34 Jonnie Kelly
F
50-59
8:41:20
76 42 Alex Gerlach
M
20-29
8:45:59
77 35 Chantelle Abma
F
30-39
8:46:09
78 43 Peter Fenwick
M
40-49
8:49:31
79 36 Melody Switzer
F
50-59
8:50:20
80 37 Monique Hrushka
F
40-49
8:50:47
81 38 Kristina Meyer
F
40-49
8:50:52
82 39 Marie Woods
F
30-39
8:51:14
83 44 Jimmy Pearce
M
60-69
8:53:19
84 40 Carol Megaw
F
60-69
8:55:10
85 41 Peggy Mezei
F
60-69
8:56:07
86 45 Gord Bramfield
M
40-49
9:01:55
87 46 David Checkel
M
60-69
9:02:46
88 47 Thomas Kujawa
M
50-59
9:06:57
89 48 Kelly Strong
M
60-69
9:10:44
90 42 Liz Nelson
F
50-59
9:13:18
91 49 Jason Fleming
M
40-49
9:16:07
92 43 Carlie Piche
F
30-39
9:17:21
93 44 Jessica Hofsink
F
20-29
9:22:28
94 50 Alec Chisholm
M
30-39
9:22:45
95 45 Mai Belisle
F
50-59
9:23:43
96 46 Crystal Rhyno
F
40-49
9:25:52
97 51 Al Cramer
M
60-69
9:26:28
98 52 Lucas Chong
M
50-59
9:27:29
99 53 Bryan Friesen
M
30-39
9:27:45
100 47 Laura Townsend
F
40-49
9:32:38
101 48 Cathy Runquist
F
40-49
9:39:32
102 49 June Takeda
F
60-69
9:39:39
103 50 Christina Myndio
F
40-49
9:39:42
104 51 Vickey Volk
F
30-39
9:49:00
105 54 Geoff Nash
M
60-69
9:50:44
106 55 Jeff Hamilton
M
50-59
9:58:35
107 52 Wendy James
F
40-49
9:58:46
108 53 Elsie Hutton
F
50-59
10:01:03
109 54 Dawn Iwaasa
F
40-49
10:01:32
110 56 Anthony Holgate
M
30-39
10:04:41
111 57 John Wakoluk
M
60-69
10:09:29
112 55 Jessica Kalmar
F
30-39
10:13:01
113 58 Tyler Kelly
M
40-49
10:13:06
114 59 Ryan Robinson
M
30-39
10:19:24
115 60 Alan Poytress
M
60-69
10:23:02
116 56 Trudi Mason
F
40-49
10:37:26
117 61 Stephen Leonhardt
M
30-39
10:46:43
118 57 Kirsten Menk
F
40-49
10:48:05
119 62 Moe Beaulieu
M
70+
10:53:01
120 63 Mike Kiss
M
50-59
10:54:12
121 58 Laura Simpson
F
40-49
10:55:16
122 59 Tessa Jones
F
50-59
11:07:02

PPTC 50th Anniversary 50M Endurance Fest

  • Dec 11, 2022
  • Brooklyn, NY
50 Miles