Lethbridge, AB

Top Results: Lost Soul Ultra 100 KM

Share
Rank Year Name Category Time
1 2019 Stefan Schreiber M 30-39 10:07:00
2 2021 Brandon Miller M 30-39 10:08:16
3 2021 Flemming Sondergaard M 40-49 10:50:50
4 2016 Ryan Kershaw M 10:54:47
5 2019 Svenja Espenhahn F 30-39 10:59:10
6 2019 Devin Featherstone M 30-39 10:59:10
7 2014 Darren Seaman M 40-49 11:00:14
8 2014 Alissa St Laurent F 30-39 11:00:55
9 2005 Terry Schwengler M 11:02:00
10 2005 Nicki Haugan F 11:09:00
11 2013 Devin Featherstone M 11:09:11
12 2012 Oleg Tabelev M 11:19:23
13 2016 Devin Featherstone M 11:22:07
14 2014 Devin Featherstone M 20-29 11:22:34
15 2016 Deb Russell F 11:26:27
16 2005 Logan Beaulieu M 30-39 11:28:00
17 2021 Daylan Wizniuk M 30-39 11:28:42
18 2018 James Crossman M 30-39 11:34:11
19 2018 Arden Young F 30-39 11:47:22
20 2013 Alissa St Laurent F 11:49:24
21 2016 Doug Howson M 11:53:12
22 2018 Jon Balabuck M 30-39 11:55:06
23 2021 Matthew Murphy M 30-39 11:55:32
24 2013 Carl Pryce M 50-59 11:57:41
25 2019 Heather Tuckova F 40-49 12:01:00
26 2021 Oleg Tabelev M 50-59 12:03:46
27 2015 Devin Featherstone M 12:06:40
28 2021 Mike Jolie M 30-39 12:12:21
29 2021 Heather Tuckova F 40-49 12:16:10
30 2021 Kelly McQuaid M 20-29 12:18:06
31 2021 Graham Forsyth M 30-39 12:21:58
32 2014 Lance Doherty M 30-39 12:22:49
33 2015 Abi Moore F 12:24:33
34 2016 Rhonda Loo F 12:26:06
35 2019 Joda Hamilton M 40-49 12:26:20
36 2003 Phil Fraser M 12:38:00
37 2018 Patrick Humenny M 40-49 12:38:40
38 2016 Brendan Wirtz M 12:39:06
39 2005 Lannie Thielen M 12:40:00
40 2006 Miles Trindal M 12:41:00
41 2010 Carl Pryce M 40-49 12:41:49
42 2007 Terry Schwengler M 12:44:00
43 2016 Ty Hamilton M 12:44:03
44 2013 John Hubbard M 12:44:05
45 2014 Rory O'Brien M 30-39 12:44:16
46 2021 Michael Hamilton M 30-39 12:46:09
47 2019 Adrian Harvey M 40-49 12:46:51
48 2015 Brendan Wirtz M 12:52:42
49 2006 Phil Fraser M 12:53:00
50 2018 Adrian Harvey M 40-49 12:54:42
51 2017 Devin Featherstone M 30-39 12:55:24
52 2019 Tyler Bucklin M 40-49 12:55:33
53 2014 Wendy Copp F 30-39 12:56:27
54 2005 Ty Mikula F 12:57:00
55 2019 Sarah Seads F 40-49 13:00:56
56 2001 Phil Fraser M 13:02:00
57 2021 Graham Glennie M 40-49 13:02:48
58 2016 Christopher Aubrey M 13:04:56
59 2014 Brendan Wirtz M 30-39 13:05:36
60 2013 Jeremy Liberman M 13:06:20
61 2021 Kristen Suchovs F 30-39 13:07:18
62 2014 Karen Koenig F 50-59 13:08:05
63 2017 Sarah Seads F 40-49 13:09:43
64 2012 George Erickson M 13:09:55
65 2016 Stan Wiens M 13:12:02
66 2004 William Emerson M 13:16:32
67 2009 Adrian Feddema M 13:17:33
68 2010 Phil Fraser M 13:18:41
69 2013 Adela Salt F 13:20:30
70 2021 Kyle Miller M 20-29 13:20:56
71 2013 Karen Koenig F 13:21:20
72 2001 Wade Jarvis M 13:26:00
73 2014 Ian Mortimer M 30-39 13:28:07
74 2021 Josefina Kaderabek F 30-39 13:28:43
75 2021 Wayne Gaudet M 60-69 13:30:40
76 2016 Joanne Schmidt F 13:30:56
77 2011 Alan Lam M 13:31:09
78 2016 Kelly Skoronski M 13:33:41
79 2021 Patrick Meunier M 30-39 13:34:00
80 2019 Chelsey Topping F 30-39 13:34:30
81 2005 Ahmed Abdella M 13:35:00
82 2005 Thomas Rafa M 13:35:00
83 2021 Todd Savard M 50-59 13:35:34
84 2018 Todd Savard M 50-59 13:35:51
85 2013 Stefan Schreiber M 13:38:30
86 2009 Phil Fraser M 13:39:55
87 2021 Trevor Baine M 40-49 13:40:53
88 2015 Dennene Huntley F 13:42:44
89 2021 Debbie Dyrland F 50-59 13:42:55
90 2015 Josefina Kaderabek F 13:43:08
91 2018 Sarah Seads F 40-49 13:44:44
92 2016 Slade McCormick M 13:45:20
93 2019 Patrick McNaught M 20-29 13:45:41
94 2013 Debbie Dyrland F 13:46:42
95 2017 Tyler Gamblin M 20-29 13:46:55
96 2016 Tara Chahl F 13:47:40
97 2019 Tracey Roemmele F 40-49 13:48:00
98 2013 Pablo Spiga M 13:48:27
99 2021 Paul Duperreault M 50-59 13:48:42
100 2016 Michael Koppy M 13:50:26