Sacramento, CA
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Thomas Reiss
M
30-39
3:12:32
2 2 Michael Fink
M
30-39
3:24:56
3 1 Devon Yanko
F
20-29
3:32:02
4 3 Mark Tanaka
M
30-39
3:36:39
5 4 Edward Randolph
M
30-39
3:43:43
6 2 Jenny Capel
F
30-39
3:51:08
7 5 Grae Van Hooser
M
40-49
3:52:20
8 6 Greg Nacco
M
40-49
3:53:01
9 7 John Blue
M
40-49
3:55:59
10 8 Joe Schieffer
M
50-59
3:56:32
11 9 Karl Hoagland
M
40-49
3:56:36
12 10 Dennis Early
M
50-59
3:59:22
13 11 John Yamagata
M
50-59
4:00:29
14 12 Frank Bozanich
M
60-69
4:02:22
15 13 Andrew Schooley
M
40-49
4:03:33
16 14 Tom Griffen
M
30-39
4:03:58
17 15 Joe Bowen
M
40-49
4:04:11
18 16 Erik Dube
M
30-39
4:09:24
19 17 Joseph Swenson
M
50-59
4:10:36
20 18 Tim Ruffino
M
40-49
4:12:03
21 3 Dawn Infurna-Bean
F
30-39
4:15:03
22 19 James Barstad
M
40-49
4:15:42
23 20 Peter Lubbers
M
30-39
4:16:48
24 21 Mariano Pontillas
M
30-39
4:19:38
25 22 Michael Hernandez
M
50-59
4:21:34
26 23 Ernest Takahashi
M
60-69
4:22:01
27 24 Scott Glogovac
M
50-59
4:22:20
28 25 Grant Carboni
M
30-39
4:24:07
29 26 Dan Meyers
M
40-49
4:24:20
30 27 Lance Gilbert
M
50-59
4:25:45
31 28 Andrew Mitchell
M
30-39
4:26:19
32 29 Matthew Pearson
M
30-39
4:28:15
33 30 David Messman
M
40-49
4:28:18
34 31 Eric Hicks
M
50-59
4:39:36
35 32 Gregory Holmes
M
40-49
4:40:05
36 33 Dieter Stenger
M
40-49
4:41:37
37 34 David Forshey
M
30-39
4:43:26
38 35 Lon Monroe
M
60-69
4:43:32
39 4 Jamie Frink
F
30-39
4:46:21
40 5 Kathy Welch
F
50-59
4:46:40
41 6 Barbara Ashe
F
50-59
4:51:06
42 36 Brian Huber
M
30-39
4:56:44
43 37 Robert Sobsey
M
50-59
5:03:11
44 38 Denis Zilaff
M
50-59
5:05:37
45 39 Ed Walsh
M
50-59
5:05:46
46 7 Kathy Martin
F
50-59
5:05:47
47 40 Marc Dube
M
30-39
5:11:52
48 41 Brian Castle
M
50-59
5:15:55
49 8 Cindy Goh
F
40-49
5:16:50
50 42 Jeff Jones
M
50-59
5:19:37
51 9 Jessica Wagner
F
20-29
5:19:39
52 43 Stephen Elliott
M
40-49
5:19:55
53 44 Bob Tabler
M
40-49
5:22:03
54 45 Bill Lercari
M
50-59
5:23:33
55 46 Eric McCready
M
50-59
5:29:02
56 47 Derek Semanski
M
30-39
5:31:36
57 10 Marysue Russell
F
40-49
5:35:04
58 11 Eldrith Gosney
F
60-69
5:35:22
59 48 James Raia
M
50-59
5:40:51
60 12 Bonnelle Murphy
F
50-59
5:43:32
61 49 Tim Daly
M
40-49
5:44:05
62 50 Ralph Hirt
M
60-69
5:47:15
63 13 Lisa Felder
F
60-69
5:47:15
64 51 Herb Tanimoto
M
50-59
5:50:28
65 52 Eric Poulsen
M
50-59
6:05:09
66 53 Ethan Dupris
M
50-59
6:11:50
67 54 Don Adolf
M
70+
6:12:40
68 14 Janet Hayes
F
50-59
6:16:25
69 15 Nancy Williams
F
50-59
6:30:33
70 16 Jennifer Cortez
F
20-29
6:30:47
71 17 Juliane Scheberies
F
70+
6:36:08
72 55 James Yee
M
50-59
6:41:55
73 18 Cindy Savely
F
50-59
6:48:37
74 19 Denise Basso
F
50-59
6:53:40
75 56 Larry Lieb
M
70+
6:59:25
76 57 Henry Rueden
M
50-59
7:35:24
77 58 Scott Weber
M
50-59
8:03:06
78 20 Suzi Howe
F
60-69
8:27:13
79 21 Philomene Smith
F
40-49
8:27:13
80 22 Susan Ballenger
F
50-59
8:27:13
81 59 Raymond Scharenbrock
M
70+
8:30:33
82 23 Allison Hernandez
F
20-29
9:05:16