Hanksville, UT
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Eric Bindner
M
40-49
4:06:35
2 2 Matt Clay
M
20-29
4:09:35
3 1 Tania Pacev
F
40-49
4:14:01
4 3 Brian Costilow
M
30-39
4:14:32
5 4 Mark Colby
M
30-39
4:15:10
6 5 Christian Hendrickson
M
4:17:33
7 6 Greg Dalton
M
30-39
4:17:38
8 2 Karen Scott
F
30-39
4:18:55
9 7 Drew Erickson
M
20-29
4:23:25
10 3 Michele Bierstedt
F
30-39
4:24:22
11 8 Dana Miller
M
50-59
4:27:55
12 9 Brian Beckstead
M
20-29
4:29:55
13 10 Matthew Lloyd
M
30-39
4:30:32
14 11 Gerald Trainor
M
40-49
4:32:38
15 12 Dusty Bender
M
30-39
4:37:31
16 4 Tina Murphy
F
4:39:50
17 13 Paul Grimm
M
30-39
4:41:05
18 14 Dennis Budd
M
50-59
4:41:27
19 15 Andrew Orr
M
20-29
4:45:56
20 5 Betty Mohler
F
20-29
4:49:07
21 16 Mark Sanderson
M
30-39
4:54:22
22 17 Quintin Barney
M
40-49
4:56:16
23 18 Scott Kunz
M
20-29
4:58:25
24 19 Tim Miller
M
30-39
4:59:47
25 20 Jeff Gerke
M
30-39
5:05:06
26 21 David Cardon
M
40-49
5:07:24
27 22 Bo White
M
20-29
5:13:05
28 23 Brent Rutledge
M
40-49
5:13:35
29 6 Heidi Bennett
F
20-29
5:14:42
30 24 Kevin Lawlor
M
30-39
5:19:28
31 25 Dennis Jensen
M
50-59
5:21:23
32 26 Davy Crockett
M
40-49
5:22:37
33 27 Bob Irving
M
50-59
5:22:56
34 7 Kelly Bradbury
F
30-39
5:23:45
35 28 John Bozung
M
50-59
5:24:40
36 8 Patricia Beaty
F
30-39
5:25:15
37 29 Josh Nillson
M
20-29
5:26:57
38 30 Scott Anderson
M
30-39
5:34:13
39 31 David Schutt
M
30-39
5:34:55
40 32 Jason Berry
M
30-39
5:36:22
41 33 Bruce Copeland
M
50-59
5:41:30
42 34 Edward Green
M
50-59
5:44:06
43 35 Edwin Johnson
M
30-39
5:44:58
44 36 Steven Chamberlin
M
40-49
5:45:18
45 9 Nicole Miller
F
30-39
5:45:19
46 37 Todd Wakefield
M
30-39
5:48:17
47 38 Daren Anderson
M
30-39
5:48:26
48 10 Leigh Corbin
F
40-49
5:48:43
49 39 James Rapp
M
40-49
5:54:27
50 11 Jane Hewitt
F
40-49
5:57:40
51 40 Art Myshrall
M
40-49
5:59:15
52 41 Glenn Wakefield
M
30-39
5:59:20
53 42 Jeff O'Reilly
M
40-49
6:03:37
54 43 Evan Sullivan
M
30-39
6:05:39
55 44 Alex Bennett
M
30-39
6:11:23
56 12 Theresa Daus-Weber
F
6:15:48
57 13 Abbie Spencer
F
20-29
6:18:44
58 45 Lowell Hawkes
M
60-69
6:18:44
59 46 Duane Grigg
M
50-59
6:21:19
60 14 Abigail Wright Grissom
F
40-49
6:27:38
61 47 Jacob Zoller
M
30-39
6:28:42
62 48 Jean-Jacques d'Aquin
M
60-69
6:30:48
63 15 Mindy Niitsuma
F
40-49
6:35:12
64 49 Jack Edmonds
M
50-59
6:35:12
65 16 Linda McDaniel
F
50-59
6:37:03
66 50 Larry Mangum
M
50-59
6:37:33
67 51 Kevin Bruen
M
30-39
6:38:29
68 52 Bob Boeder
M
60-69
6:46:19
69 53 Talon Windwalker
M
30-39
6:50:49
70 54 David Masters
M
50-59
6:56:30
71 55 Matthew Watts
M
40-49
6:56:33
72 17 Anne Watts
F
50-59
6:56:33
73 56 Hyram Byrd
M
50-59
6:57:35
74 57 Bradley Johnson
M
30-39
7:04:05
75 18 Sandy Nelson
F
50-59
7:13:20
76 19 Yen Nguyen
F
40-49
7:13:47
77 58 Troy Marsh
M
7:22:02
78 59 Andrew Nelson
M
<20
7:27:20
79 20 Julie Nelson
F
7:27:29
80 60 Bruce Burnham
M
50-59
7:46:54
81 61 Peter Bennett
M
30-39
7:46:55
82 21 Virginia Blaylock
F
50-59
7:50:07
83 62 Henry Rueden
M
7:58:12
84 63 Dave Black
M
50-59
8:01:18
85 22 Mary Jane Masters
F
50-59
8:07:05
86 64 Robert Mathes
M
70+
8:15:15
87 65 John Blaylock
M
60-69
8:15:15
88 23 Layne Reibel
F
40-49
8:15:15