Phoenix, AZ
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Rick Fenno
M
40-49
4:25:57
2 2 Rick Stuart
M
40-49
4:36:10
3 3 Robert Laroche
M
30-39
4:40:54
4 1 Amanda McIntosh
F
30-39
4:49:07
5 4 Brian Wieck
M
20-29
4:49:31
6 2 Sherry Mahieu
F
40-49
5:01:44
7 5 Carrol Ellington
M
30-39
5:02:32
8 6 Steve Mahieu
M
50-59
5:02:50
9 7 James Bonnett
M
<20
5:03:04
10 8 Scott Modzelewski
M
30-39
5:03:59
11 9 Steve Roark
M
30-39
5:05:16
12 10 Kurt Coonrod
M
30-39
5:20:30
13 11 Brett Jurica
M
20-29
5:21:38
13 12 Nick Moore
M
30-39
5:21:38
15 13 Louis Paciello
M
30-39
5:21:39
16 3 Valerie Caldwell
F
30-39
5:24:24
17 14 George McNutt
M
30-39
5:25:12
18 15 John Bartley
M
40-49
5:28:04
19 16 John Ambrose
M
30-39
5:30:19
20 4 Janice Beck
F
20-29
5:33:03
21 5 Julie Arter
F
30-39
5:38:15
22 17 Jeff Kozak
M
20-29
5:38:42
23 18 Richard Knapp
M
40-49
5:39:58
24 19 Justin Townsend
M
20-29
5:40:52
25 6 Anne Langstaff
F
30-39
5:43:31
26 7 Lorraine Gersitz
F
40-49
5:44:56
27 20 Bruce Guter
M
40-49
5:46:27
28 21 Anders Aannestad
M
20-29
5:47:32
29 22 Jeff Martin
M
30-39
5:48:28
30 23 Chris Giles
M
20-29
5:49:20
31 8 June Gessner
F
40-49
5:49:49
32 24 Russell Lee
M
30-39
5:50:13
33 9 Brigette Schiess
F
30-39
5:51:21
34 25 Ron Harding Jr
M
50-59
5:52:37
35 10 Pamela Golden
F
40-49
5:53:07
36 26 Daniel Whitehill
M
30-39
5:54:07
37 27 John Millard
M
50-59
5:55:11
38 28 David Setton
M
20-29
5:55:37
39 29 George Demetrulias
M
50-59
5:55:56
40 30 Mark Evans
M
40-49
5:57:14
41 31 Myrrl McBride
M
40-49
5:58:46
41 11 Amy Hays
F
30-39
5:58:46
43 12 Nancy Feiring
F
40-49
6:01:26
44 32 Steve Pugsley
M
30-39
6:01:28
45 33 Yong Kim
M
40-49
6:03:42
46 13 Vanessa Susha
F
20-29
6:04:00
47 14 Debbie Leftwich
F
40-49
6:06:46
48 34 Jeff Aman
M
40-49
6:08:31
49 35 Nick Bassett
M
50-59
6:09:22
50 15 Bronwyn Morrissey
F
30-39
6:10:31
50 16 Carolyn Kyle
F
30-39
6:10:31
52 17 Honey Albrecht
F
30-39
6:10:36
53 36 David Parker
M
40-49
6:11:14
54 18 Kim Lewis
F
40-49
6:12:38
55 37 Paul Mahr
M
30-39
6:13:53
56 38 Sabin Snow
M
50-59
6:14:10
57 39 Craig Coppol
M
30-39
6:14:13
58 40 Paul Braun
M
30-39
6:14:14
59 41 Hank Carroll
M
40-49
6:14:45
60 42 Michael Carpenter
M
30-39
6:15:06
61 43 Don Stevenson
M
40-49
6:17:42
62 44 Louis Conti
M
40-49
6:17:55
63 45 Ron Hart
M
40-49
6:18:31
64 46 Bill Sigmon
M
30-39
6:19:53
65 47 Earl Ortiz
M
50-59
6:22:15
66 48 Dalton Moss
M
40-49
6:22:33
67 19 Marga Beck
F
30-39
6:23:22
68 49 Charles Rekiere
M
30-39
6:24:04
69 50 Hollis Lenderking
M
40-49
6:26:19
70 51 David McKee
M
30-39
6:26:32
71 52 Frank Tasnadi
M
40-49
6:29:25
72 53 Pete Kennedy
M
30-39
6:29:39
73 54 Pete Conklin
M
30-39
6:29:40
74 55 Bob Oliva
M
50-59
6:29:53
75 56 Dave Hansen
M
50-59
6:30:10
76 57 Michael Jarvis
M
40-49
6:31:21
77 20 Jody Chase
F
30-39
6:32:56
78 58 Sean McRae
M
30-39
6:33:57
79 59 Dan Pick
M
30-39
6:34:03
80 60 Fred Abramowitz
M
40-49
6:34:05
81 61 John Conant
M
50-59
6:34:14
82 62 Gary Zicker
M
40-49
6:35:05
83 63 Mike Otis
M
30-39
6:35:44
84 21 Sue Berliner
F
40-49
6:36:25
85 64 Timothy Flynnobrien
M
40-49
6:39:21
86 65 Bruce Juppe
M
40-49
6:42:10
87 66 Bill Kasson
M
40-49
6:42:17
88 67 Randy Leavitt
M
40-49
6:42:45
89 22 Kate Parr-Mccarville
F
40-49
6:43:02
90 68 Joe Bedwell
M
30-39
6:44:44
91 69 Wendell Johnson
M
30-39
6:46:55
92 70 Bob Bachani
M
40-49
6:48:14
93 71 David Benalli
M
40-49
6:48:52
94 72 Mike Salazar
M
30-39
6:49:33
95 73 Tom Friddle
M
40-49
6:49:46
96 74 Frank Nightingale
M
30-39
6:50:05
97 75 Grizz Randall
M
50-59
6:50:22
98 23 Connie Garrity
F
30-39
6:52:10
99 24 Annette Anthony
F
40-49
6:53:02
99 25 Sue Baaden
F
40-49
6:53:02
101 76 Ross Zimmerman
M
40-49
6:53:03
102 77 Robert Morgan
M
40-49
6:53:12
103 78 John Cvetic
M
30-39
6:54:35
104 26 Angie Tillman
F
30-39
6:56:27
105 27 Deb Sorensen
F
40-49
6:57:52
106 79 Earl Boyd
M
50-59
6:57:53
107 80 Chuck Streit
M
50-59
6:59:43
108 81 Steve Olson
M
30-39
7:02:13
109 28 Karla Averill
F
30-39
7:03:04
110 29 Dianne Siegel
F
40-49
7:04:23
111 30 Margaret Zukas
F
30-39
7:08:56
112 31 Fon Cordasco
F
30-39
7:09:02
113 82 Donn Driscoll
M
30-39
7:09:24
114 83 Michael Yoder
M
40-49
7:09:41
115 84 Mike Morganson
M
40-49
7:11:58
116 32 Terry Narazaki
F
30-39
7:13:43
117 85 Bob Gabbey
M
30-39
7:14:35
118 86 Larry Ratliff
M
40-49
7:15:07
119 33 Susan Anderson
F
30-39
7:15:16
120 34 Debbie Stochel
F
40-49
7:15:29
121 35 Trish Duarte
F
30-39
7:15:32
122 36 Sarah Walker
F
20-29
7:17:19
123 37 Dawn Bedwell
F
30-39
7:17:23
124 87 Peter Bormanis
M
40-49
7:18:23
125 88 Doug Taylor
M
50-59
7:19:58
126 38 Lee Williams
F
40-49
7:20:34
127 39 Andiswa Heinegg
F
20-29
7:22:14
128 40 Jody Rullman
F
30-39
7:22:18
129 89 Steve Tackett
M
40-49
7:23:13
130 90 Larry Scheerer
M
50-59
7:23:54
131 91 Chase Duarte
M
30-39
7:25:21
132 92 Dan Trimble
M
30-39
7:28:54
133 93 Billy Wise
M
40-49
7:28:55
134 41 Lisa Fornara
F
30-39
7:30:20
135 94 Jim Kirby
M
40-49
7:31:04
136 95 Rodney Gray
M
40-49
7:32:22
137 42 Josephine Kajiwara
F
50-59
7:33:25
138 96 Rick Miller
M
40-49
7:33:26
138 43 Barbara Miller
F
40-49
7:33:26
140 97 Richard Gillespie
M
50-59
7:34:34
141 98 Rick Fitzgerald
M
30-39
7:37:29
142 44 Kate Hansen
F
40-49
7:41:10
143 99 Darrell Ekbom
M
30-39
7:41:29
144 45 Wendy Gesund
F
30-39
7:41:45
145 100 Emmett Bishop
M
20-29
7:42:04
146 101 Dominic Jarrett
M
30-39
7:44:28
147 102 Steve Averill
M
50-59
7:44:29
148 103 Gheral Brownlow
M
60-69
7:45:04
149 104 Bob Meyer
M
60-69
7:46:01
150 46 Kathy Schancer
F
40-49
7:46:16
151 105 Gary Schancer
M
40-49
7:46:17
152 106 Robert Dehaan
M
30-39
7:47:48
153 107 Ted Martinez
M
60-69
7:48:07
154 108 Luis Espinosa
M
40-49
7:49:37
155 109 William Maroe
M
40-49
7:50:16
156 47 Tammy Gillett
F
30-39
7:51:40
157 110 Jim McDonald
M
40-49
7:51:59
158 48 Debby Allen
F
40-49
7:52:16
159 111 C.L. Johnson
M
60-69
7:52:45
160 112 Tony Escamillo
M
40-49
7:53:55
161 113 Ian Thomas
M
40-49
7:54:10
162 114 Douglas Fretz
M
40-49
7:56:30
163 49 Geri Kilgariff
F
40-49
7:56:36
164 50 Laurie Clauson
F
30-39
7:56:38
165 115 Thomas Deane
M
40-49
7:56:46
166 116 Alex Brown
M
60-69
7:56:57
167 51 Mary Ritz
F
40-49
7:58:08
168 52 Alli Lacroix
F
20-29
7:58:48
168 117 Stephen Townsend
M
50-59
7:58:48
170 118 Sean Andrish
M
20-29
7:59:08
170 119 Jack Andrish
M
50-59
7:59:08
172 120 Parke Hautem
M
50-59
7:59:50
173 121 Hooter Pepper
M
30-39
8:00:00
174 53 Lena Martin
F
20-29
8:00:19
175 54 Debbie Lusk
F
40-49
8:03:07
176 122 Lynn Newton
M
50-59
8:07:43
177 55 Cheryl Miller
F
40-49
8:08:48
178 123 Stephen Plunkett
M
40-49
8:10:29
179 56 Deborah Gobins
F
40-49
8:22:27
180 124 David Upah
M
50-59
8:22:57
181 57 Susan Williams
F
40-49
8:31:53
182 58 Shoshana Fontaine
F
40-49
8:39:04
183 125 Richard Rivera
M
40-49
8:39:28
184 126 Karl Michel
M
30-39
8:45:24
185 59 Nora Timson
F
50-59
8:48:01
186 60 Elaine Green
F
30-39
8:55:58
187 61 Ellyn Flaherty
F
50-59
9:01:30
188 127 Duane Arter
M
30-39
9:11:24
189 128 Robert Case
M
50-59
9:13:51
190 62 Susan Estes
F
50-59
9:18:52
191 129 Jay Corral
M
50-59
9:21:54
192 130 Donald Lang
M
60-69
9:29:41
193 131 Art Beutler
M
40-49
9:43:19
194 132 Ray Anderson
M
60-69
10:09:37

Bohemian Alps 50K Endurance Run

  • Oct 1, 2022
  • Brainard, NE
50 KM