Phoenix, AZ
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Anthony Kunkel
M
20-29
4:16:32
2 2 Michael Carson
M
30-39
4:30:42
3 1 Katie McGee
F
40-49
4:45:10
4 3 Kent Green
M
30-39
4:56:16
5 4 John Hetrick
M
40-49
4:59:10
6 5 Charles Hammer
M
40-49
5:05:32
7 6 Harland Peelle
M
40-49
5:06:00
8 7 Trent Peelle
M
40-49
5:12:08
9 8 Jesse Alexander
M
50-59
5:20:13
10 9 Erik Lopez Juarez
M
20-29
5:21:11
11 10 Raymond Pierce
M
40-49
5:24:45
12 11 Diego Espinosa
M
50-59
5:33:34
13 12 Rosendo Caballero
M
40-49
5:35:57
14 13 Hannes Gehring
M
30-39
5:36:20
15 14 Paul Bonnett
M
50-59
5:36:54
16 15 Chad Bowen
M
30-39
5:41:39
17 16 Todd Schultz
M
40-49
5:42:03
18 17 Joe Labrie
M
50-59
5:46:45
19 2 Colleen Lingley
F
30-39
5:46:53
20 3 Marisa Asplund
F
30-39
5:47:41
21 18 Joseph Cowin
M
30-39
5:51:11
22 19 Chian Ma
M
40-49
5:55:53
23 20 Tony Garzolini
M
30-39
5:56:17
24 21 Kevin Higgins
M
50-59
5:57:51
25 22 Rob Applegate
M
40-49
6:01:35
26 23 Scott Modzelewski
M
50-59
6:05:51
27 24 Aaron Johnson
M
30-39
6:10:13
28 25 Mark Cosmas
M
40-49
6:15:25
29 26 Ryan Churdar
M
40-49
6:15:48
30 27 Steven Gerken
M
30-39
6:19:02
31 28 Mike Hoover
M
30-39
6:19:16
32 4 Marlo Johnson
F
40-49
6:20:11
33 29 Brandon Fisher
M
30-39
6:21:33
34 30 Brandon Welling
M
30-39
6:27:15
35 31 Jordan Camastro
M
30-39
6:29:10
36 32 Steve Deluna
M
40-49
6:31:45
37 33 Victor Ramirez
M
40-49
6:33:10
38 34 Rene Peinado
M
40-49
6:34:23
39 35 Alex Flores
M
30-39
6:34:41
40 5 Angie Caruso
F
40-49
6:34:49
41 6 Natalie Sandoval
F
20-29
6:35:12
42 7 Laura Hall
F
20-29
6:35:24
43 36 Melvin Betani
M
60-69
6:35:55
44 37 Tristan Jones
M
30-39
6:41:04
45 38 Rich Ebersole
M
20-29
6:44:23
46 39 Brian Soto
M
40-49
6:44:39
47 40 Andy Fischer
M
40-49
6:45:33
48 41 Mark Stephan
M
50-59
6:47:05
49 8 Rachel Dockendorf
F
30-39
6:48:47
50 9 Lisa Kravetz
F
50-59
6:50:39
51 42 Lucas Kocak
M
30-39
6:53:34
52 43 Jamie Morris
M
40-49
6:53:44
53 10 Diana Sigrist
F
40-49
6:55:49
54 44 Greg Jones
M
60-69
6:58:30
55 45 Tyler Cowley
M
30-39
7:01:38
56 46 Matt Seymour
M
30-39
7:02:03
57 47 Jess Adams
M
40-49
7:02:04
58 11 Tamra Fisher
F
30-39
7:03:07
59 12 Holly Hovious
F
40-49
7:07:30
60 48 Joshua Danaher
M
30-39
7:09:19
61 13 Erin Peitzmeier
F
30-39
7:13:18
62 14 Constance Wannamaker
F
40-49
7:14:26
63 49 Joshua Lobo
M
50-59
7:14:28
64 15 Mercedes Cimino
F
40-49
7:14:39
65 50 Erik Johnson
M
40-49
7:15:31
66 51 James Ehasz
M
60-69
7:15:50
67 52 Chris Worden
M
30-39
7:22:20
68 16 Elaine Byers
F
50-59
7:23:25
69 17 Jean Watson
F
50-59
7:23:29
70 53 Lee Maxson
M
50-59
7:23:29
71 18 Kristina Holmstrom
F
30-39
7:23:50
72 19 Paula Kipp
F
50-59
7:28:24
73 20 Holly Justice
F
30-39
7:28:56
74 21 Erika Hurt
F
40-49
7:28:57
75 22 Kathy Roberg
F
50-59
7:30:52
76 23 Traci Cook
F
40-49
7:33:21
77 24 Melissa Holt
F
30-39
7:39:59
78 25 Mindy Brunn
F
30-39
7:39:59
79 54 Steven Crawford
M
40-49
7:40:32
80 55 Donald Goldman
M
60-69
7:41:31
81 56 Joe Sumner
M
60-69
7:42:52
82 57 Bill Nictakis
M
50-59
7:44:05
83 26 Deni Ewell
F
40-49
7:44:07
84 58 Andre Lee
M
40-49
7:45:35
85 27 Ruby Cropper
F
20-29
7:45:36
86 59 Dan Brenden
M
60-69
7:46:27
87 28 Erin Dial
F
30-39
7:46:57
88 29 Ashley Flanzer
F
30-39
7:46:59
89 60 Brian Roughley
M
40-49
7:47:06
90 30 Sandra Powell
F
50-59
7:47:23
91 61 Israel Ortiz
M
30-39
7:47:30
92 31 Candice Wolk
F
30-39
7:47:37
93 32 Teresa Verstraet
F
40-49
7:48:56
94 62 Joel Valera
M
50-59
7:49:11
95 33 Erica Miles
F
30-39
7:50:19
96 34 Jill Quivey
F
50-59
7:51:12
97 63 David Quivey
M
50-59
7:51:12
98 64 Bill Scheel
M
60-69
7:52:36
99 65 Joshua Schlag
M
30-39
7:52:46
100 35 Caitlin Vose
F
30-39
7:53:07
101 66 Ricky Jessop
M
40-49
7:54:52
102 36 Trisha Brooks
F
50-59
7:56:02
103 67 Scott Kipp
M
60-69
7:57:17
104 37 Debra Daniel
F
60-69
7:57:49
105 38 Stephanie Cope
F
30-39
7:57:52
106 68 Brian Cobbin
M
30-39
7:59:19
107 39 Kathy Langin
F
50-59
8:00:07
108 40 Amanda Bailey
F
30-39
8:05:43
109 69 James Conner
M
50-59
8:08:03
110 41 Krista Osterberg
F
30-39
8:08:05
111 70 Robert Andrulis
M
40-49
8:09:04
112 71 Jj Warriner
M
30-39
8:10:49
113 72 Mark Wales
M
70+
8:11:06
114 42 Sheri Sadler
F
50-59
8:22:06
115 43 Gert Atkinson
F
40-49
8:24:59
116 73 E.J. Valinski
M
40-49
8:25:23
117 74 Arthur Brown
M
30-39
8:28:30
118 44 Sherri Phillips
F
40-49
8:28:47
119 45 Terri Rashid
F
50-59
8:31:34
120 75 Tommy Lunetta
M
40-49
8:34:56
121 46 Pati Coury
F
50-59
8:43:53
122 47 Suzi Glover
F
40-49
8:51:17
123 48 Leslie Miyasato
F
60-69
8:52:14
124 49 Ashley Wingert
F
30-39
8:57:47
125 50 Kaitlin Cummins
F
30-39
8:59:11
126 76 Michael Bockmiller
M
40-49
9:00:23
127 51 Jane Moser-Cox
F
50-59
9:05:15
128 52 Rachel Baez
F
30-39
9:17:32
129 77 James Garman
M
40-49
9:20:01
130 53 Shari Morehead
F
40-49
9:20:44
131 78 Chuck Morehead
M
40-49
9:20:44
132 54 Jamie Stewart
F
30-39
9:23:11
133 55 Jen Dvorak
F
30-39
9:23:12
134 56 Michelle Elloway
F
50-59
9:23:31
135 57 Lisa Pozzoni
F
40-49
9:23:31
136 58 Janet Little
F
50-59
9:47:32
137 59 Lorraine Jacobs
F
50-59
9:55:17
138 60 Lisa Guedes
F
50-59
9:55:18

The Hungerford Trail Races

  • Sep 24, 2022
  • Big Rapids, MI
28.3 Miles 50 Miles