Coldwater Rumble

Goodyear, AZ
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Cody Jones
M
30-39
16:44:05
2 2 Abraham Kane
M
30-39
18:05:00
3 3 Mike Scarber
M
30-39
18:39:34
4 1 Annie Hughes
F
20-29
18:47:02
5 2 Lauren Jones
F
30-39
19:44:18
6 4 Adrian Bagrin
M
30-39
19:52:47
7 5 Andrew Glaze
M
40-49
21:01:35
8 6 Simon Guerard
M
30-39
21:03:04
9 7 Takeshi Yamada
M
40-49
21:44:09
10 8 Patrick Stone
M
40-49
21:52:30
11 9 Alex Griffin
M
30-39
22:24:52
12 10 Adam Barstad
M
40-49
22:55:23
13 11 Victor Wang
M
30-39
23:25:33
14 12 Luke Laga
M
40-49
23:27:33
15 13 Peter Ward
M
30-39
23:29:43
16 14 Chris Hayden
M
40-49
23:30:47
17 15 Ray Sanchez
M
50-59
23:36:16
18 3 Carol Northrup
F
50-59
23:46:07
19 16 Logan Greeley
M
30-39
23:49:38
20 17 Tristan Lee
M
40-49
24:40:47
21 18 Marco Leyva
M
30-39
25:27:12
22 4 Casey Brady
F
30-39
25:27:57
23 19 John Brady
M
50-59
25:28:00
24 20 Gregory Loomis
M
40-49
26:01:02
25 21 Jeff Hemperley
M
50-59
26:05:39
26 22 Robin Mcdearmon
M
50-59
26:11:44
27 5 Sierra Brown
F
40-49
26:24:34
28 6 Tracy Denbleyker
F
50-59
26:31:52
29 23 Stephen Castle
M
30-39
26:33:04
30 24 Emmanuel Runes
M
20-29
26:42:21
31 25 Eli Neztsosie
M
30-39
26:46:59
32 7 Linda Haire
F
50-59
26:49:30
33 26 Angel Varela
M
30-39
27:00:36
34 8 Brooke Rose
F
20-29
27:23:38
35 27 Chris Lantzy
M
40-49
27:41:22
36 9 Lena Goodon
F
40-49
27:45:45
37 28 Luke Thomas
M
40-49
27:47:50
38 29 Zachary Bates
M
<20
28:06:36
39 30 Justin Wadsworth
M
20-29
28:13:39
40 31 Jeremy Mayberry
M
50-59
29:00:03
41 32 Curtis Tavares
M
40-49
29:00:14
42 33 Peter Ripmaster
M
40-49
29:27:43
43 34 Alan Cuzme
M
30-39
29:30:07
44 35 Eric Johnson
M
50-59
29:37:35
45 10 Andi Ramer
F
40-49
29:37:36
46 36 Gabriel Thompson
M
40-49
29:39:22
47 37 Luis Leon
M
50-59
29:45:51
48 38 Peter Bennett
M
40-49
29:46:04
49 11 Gloria King
F
40-49
29:46:35
50 12 Haa Cheng Thai
F
40-49
29:50:46
51 39 Jon Raben
M
20-29
29:58:55
52 40 Nathan Butler
M
20-29
30:01:00
53 41 James Garner
M
60-69
30:11:52
54 42 Nicholas Sikalas
M
30-39
30:14:02
55 13 Colleen Vidrio
F
50-59
30:18:50
56 43 Dan Holguin
M
30-39
30:27:09
57 44 Chris Bergman
M
50-59
30:31:26
58 45 Steve Lieneman
M
40-49
30:34:47
59 46 Andre Lee
M
50-59
30:47:10
60 47 Vincent Ma
M
50-59
30:48:47
61 48 Conor Holway
M
20-29
31:00:58
62 14 Paloma Ortiz
F
20-29
31:00:59
63 49 Colin Kreager
M
20-29
31:10:24
64 50 Joshua Wells
M
40-49
31:21:42
65 15 Amelia Anderson
F
20-29
31:29:35
66 51 Mark Thill
M
40-49
31:42:43

Sri Chinmoy 7 & 13 Hour Races

  • May 28, 2022
  • Seattle, WA
7 Hours 13 Hours