Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Goodyear, AZ
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Eric Senseman
M
20-29
3:45:12
2 1 Allison Baca
F
20-29
4:37:05
3 2 Colleen Lingley
F
40-49
4:38:12
4 2 Tony Garzolini
M
30-39
4:44:39
5 3 Ryan Benson
M
30-39
5:02:49
6 4 Tyler Welch
M
20-29
5:04:52
7 5 Alfredo Jimenez
M
30-39
5:08:05
8 6 Chris Cavanaugh
M
40-49
5:08:54
9 7 Robert Garcia
M
20-29
5:08:54
10 8 Rob Applegate
M
40-49
5:11:01
11 9 Adam Danks
M
40-49
5:21:19
12 10 Brayden Crowe
M
30-39
5:27:56
13 11 John Brady
M
40-49
5:28:41
14 3 Casey Brady
F
30-39
5:29:03
15 12 Yannick Vezina
M
20-29
5:54:03
16 4 Jennifer Gustafson
F
40-49
6:01:01
17 13 Anthony Leach
M
30-39
6:01:36
18 14 Joseph Gagnon
M
50-59
6:17:53
19 5 Nicole Olivier
F
40-49
6:21:28
20 6 Robin Yamaguma
F
30-39
6:27:29
21 7 Chrissie O'Brien
F
40-49
6:38:39
22 8 Shana LeNeveu
F
40-49
6:39:32
23 15 Dean Johnson
M
50-59
6:41:33
24 16 Bill Nictakis
M
50-59
6:44:17
25 17 Chris Haines
M
60-69
6:44:42
26 9 Michelle Stolz
F
20-29
6:47:02
27 18 Anthony Guzman
M
40-49
7:04:29
28 19 Jerry Copatch
M
40-49
7:05:53
29 20 Ethan Matyas
M
40-49
7:10:22
30 10 Carin Dietz
F
40-49
7:12:56
31 21 Mike Nesladek
M
40-49
7:14:01
32 22 Ezekiel Hart
M
30-39
7:15:55
33 23 Christopher Iammarino
M
<20
7:16:34
34 24 Dean Hansen
M
60-69
7:17:43
35 11 Kathleen Stabler
F
50-59
7:19:28
36 12 Hoa Schober
F
40-49
7:20:08
37 25 John Scott
M
50-59
7:29:04
38 26 Jason Tierney
M
40-49
7:29:04
39 27 Brian Hostetler
M
30-39
7:29:34
40 28 Leon Malopito
M
30-39
7:37:15
41 29 Pete Chavez
M
40-49
7:40:33
42 13 Becky Barcon
F
50-59
7:40:35
43 30 Adam Galt
M
30-39
7:41:28
44 31 Milan Klanjsek
M
50-59
7:45:17
45 32 Jeff Martin
M
40-49
7:48:00
46 14 Julie Bowen
F
50-59
7:49:10
47 15 Tara Lund
F
30-39
7:51:32
48 16 Lindsay Lombardo
F
30-39
7:56:32
49 17 Joan Topham
F
50-59
7:59:26
50 33 Andy McBreen
M
50-59
8:01:34
51 18 Julie Brown
F
50-59
8:05:49
52 34 Scott Mason
M
50-59
8:16:24
53 35 Joe Thede
M
60-69
8:17:21
54 19 Terri Rashid
F
50-59
8:17:38
55 36 Dave Sax
M
50-59
8:18:37
56 20 Michelle Elloway
F
50-59
8:34:45
57 21 Jennifer Tackley
F
50-59
8:36:26
58 37 Brian Fritz
M
30-39
8:43:55
59 38 Richard Allen
M
30-39
8:49:32
60 22 Nancy Noack
F
50-59
8:50:43
61 39 Mitchell Bliss
M
<20
8:57:50
62 40 Wayne Coates
M
70+
9:02:10
63 41 Curtis Prosko
M
50-59
9:05:42
64 23 Linda Mcfadden
F
50-59
9:11:32
65 24 Deborah Chambers
F
40-49
9:32:28
66 25 Sonia Glover
F
40-49
10:29:41
67 26 Patricia Carroll
F
60-69
10:58:10
68 42 Mike Garcia
M
70+
10:58:10
69 27 Amy Littler
F
50-59
11:29:50
70 28 Sharon Slover
F
60-69
11:29:50
71 43 Sean Waisner
M
40-49
11:39:16
72 29 Micah Bliss
F
20-29
12:13:44