Dayton, WY
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Sean Meissner
M
30-39
8:41:18
2 2 Todd Holmes
M
50-59
9:29:06
3 3 Shane Becker
M
9:51:11
4 4 Donald Demetriades
M
40-49
10:05:43
5 5 Keith Blom
M
40-49
10:09:16
6 6 John Regnier
M
10:14:19
7 7 Chris Kraybill
M
30-39
10:14:49
8 8 Jay Lanhart
M
30-39
10:22:47
9 1 Katherine Dowson
F
40-49
10:25:44
10 9 Benoit Guerard
M
30-39
10:37:53
11 10 Rick Spady
M
50-59
10:51:47
12 2 Sarah McCullough
F
20-29
10:55:26
13 11 Gene Bassette
M
11:04:03
14 12 Matt Sissman
M
30-39
11:04:59
15 13 Jarrod Clark
M
20-29
11:05:08
16 14 Randy Ericksen
M
40-49
11:08:06
17 15 Bob Thunselle
M
40-49
11:15:24
18 16 Drew Sommerfeldt
M
50-59
11:17:42
19 3 Emily Judd
F
20-29
11:23:34
20 17 Robert Royse
M
30-39
11:31:47
21 18 Ahmed Abdella
M
40-49
11:32:34
22 4 Milada Copeland
F
40-49
11:32:59
23 5 Kelly Hostetler
F
11:33:23
24 6 Joy Turner
F
40-49
11:36:23
25 7 Margarita Phillips
F
40-49
11:40:00
26 8 Tracy Mcnab
F
40-49
11:46:46
27 19 Todd Cedarholm
M
40-49
11:52:21
28 9 Julia Heemstra
F
11:59:06
29 20 Steve Engebrecht
M
40-49
12:02:16
30 21 Matt Bedoukian
M
20-29
12:11:06
31 22 Paul Anderson
M
40-49
12:15:20
32 10 Julie Lindstrom
F
30-39
12:16:28
33 23 Robert Bawn
M
12:16:51
34 11 Gail Leedy
F
50-59
12:29:12
35 24 Brad Hansen
M
30-39
12:37:50
36 25 Ryan Coons
M
40-49
12:38:50
37 26 James Johnson
M
20-29
12:44:33
38 27 Scott Olson
M
40-49
12:45:02
39 28 Herb Lepley
M
50-59
12:47:07
40 29 Jim Corrigan
M
12:51:32
41 30 Tom Knutson
M
50-59
12:51:42
42 12 Penny McBride
F
30-39
12:55:09
43 13 Terri Handy
F
40-49
12:56:18
44 14 Diane Gorski
F
50-59
13:01:31
45 15 Patty Subik-Reilly
F
40-49
13:06:22
46 16 Martha Swatt-Robison
F
40-49
13:06:22
47 31 Derek Ongalo
M
13:09:43
48 32 Bill Stahl
M
40-49
13:09:44
49 33 Bruce Lamb
M
40-49
13:13:10
50 17 Donna Daus
F
40-49
13:19:13
51 34 Harley King
M
60-69
13:20:13
52 35 Scott Swanson
M
20-29
13:20:59
53 18 Ana Braga-Levaggi
F
40-49
13:21:10
54 36 Graham Bennett
M
40-49
13:22:43
55 19 Laurie Strapp
F
40-49
13:22:43
56 20 Maria Barton
F
40-49
13:32:57
57 21 Lori Bantekas
F
30-39
13:33:55
58 37 John Hobbs
M
60-69
13:33:56
59 38 Larry Kopriva
M
40-49
13:34:05
60 39 Gary Thomas
M
50-59
13:35:49
61 40 Bill McKeon
M
13:37:19
62 22 Kim Wegesser
F
40-49
13:39:31
63 23 Pat Spurlock
F
13:42:44
64 41 Craig Johnson
M
40-49
13:43:26
65 42 Dave Swenson
M
50-59
13:43:31
66 24 Susan Shultz
F
40-49
13:44:14
67 25 Lori Pratt Smith
F
50-59
13:44:20
68 26 Lynette Thompson
F
40-49
13:44:51
69 43 Greg Smith
M
50-59
13:46:02
70 44 Gord Hobbins
M
40-49
13:49:42
71 45 Stephen Holonitch
M
13:49:59
72 27 Shane Holonitch
F
50-59
13:49:59
73 46 Thomas Burr
M
50-59
13:51:42
74 47 Tim Potter
M
50-59
13:51:42
75 48 Jim Stocco
M
50-59
13:51:42
76 49 Doug Jones
M
50-59
13:55:13
77 50 Jonathan Lewis
M
50-59
14:10:31
78 51 Barry Byam
M
50-59
14:12:39
79 52 Brent Weigner
M
50-59
14:12:43
80 28 Debra Kennedy-Mikels
F
14:13:52
81 53 Dave Isom
M
40-49
14:15:27
82 29 Cheri Bashor
F
50-59
14:18:43
83 54 Barry Hopkins
M
50-59
14:19:53
84 55 Marcus Hampson
M
14:22:39
85 30 Ulla Westermann
F
14:23:50
86 56 Donn Lay
M
14:23:52
87 31 Jennifer Roach
F
50-59
14:25:51
88 57 Steve Swanson
M
60-69
14:26:10
89 58 John Swanson
M
40-49
14:27:22
90 32 Lucia Davidson
F
60-69
14:32:06
91 59 Anstr Davidson
M
60-69
14:32:07
92 60 Gerard Lachiewicz
M
40-49
14:35:24
93 61 Chris Colson
M
14:37:31
94 33 Teresa Sukiennicki
F
40-49
14:37:53
95 62 Stewart Anderson
M
15:09:37