Bigfoot 200 Endurance Run

Mount St. Helens, WA
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Michael McKnight
M
20-29
51:33:45
2 2 Gennadii Tertychnyi
M
30-39
56:46:25
3 3 Jesse Haynes
M
40-49
57:30:12
4 4 Joe Schmal
M
40-49
58:34:45
5 5 Dax Hock
M
30-39
62:54:29
6 6 Adam Leclaire
M
30-39
64:31:34
7 1 Sofi Cantilo
F
30-39
66:43:45
8 7 Aaron Shimmons
M
40-49
72:45:28
9 2 Melissa Soper
F
40-49
74:07:48
10 8 Mark Vogel
M
40-49
75:09:12
11 9 Sandy Hilton
M
40-49
75:46:20
12 10 David Riedeman
M
20-29
76:18:22
13 11 Alex Millet
M
20-29
76:32:00
14 12 Guillem Torrens Marin
M
30-39
78:04:53
15 13 Ricardo Hoffman
M
30-39
78:05:21
16 14 Phillip Lowry
M
50-59
78:12:23
17 3 Mika Thewes
F
20-29
78:53:16
18 15 Keith Knipling
M
40-49
79:00:38
19 4 Van Phan
F
40-49
79:32:40
20 16 Ed Shelton
M
40-49
80:31:17
21 17 Michael McNicol
M
20-29
80:46:25
22 18 Kevin Goldberg
M
30-39
80:46:54
23 19 Ray Sanchez
M
50-59
80:47:19
24 20 Kevin Haro
M
30-39
81:58:55
25 21 Peter Coyle
M
50-59
82:15:47
26 22 Tony Turley
M
30-39
82:22:39
27 23 Robert Steger
M
30-39
82:47:23
28 5 Leonie Van Den Haak
F
30-39
83:00:01
29 24 Bill Pelton
M
40-49
83:11:10
30 25 Miles Ohlrich
M
50-59
84:44:51
31 6 Gwen Scott
F
50-59
85:02:28
32 26 Drew Watson
M
40-49
85:06:29
33 27 Douglas Watson
M
40-49
85:06:29
34 28 David Stinchfield
M
40-49
85:10:10
35 29 Joseph Meyer
M
40-49
85:18:30
36 30 Bryan Fillman
M
40-49
85:25:03
37 31 Stefan Fiandeiro
M
<20
85:27:13
38 7 Rebekah Rogers
F
40-49
86:21:47
39 32 David Giles
M
30-39
86:36:03
40 33 Mauricio Puerto
M
40-49
86:42:06
41 8 CamE Tasker
F
40-49
86:43:06
42 34 Mike De Ridder
M
40-49
87:44:41
43 35 James Delorme
M
40-49
87:44:41
44 36 Thomas Haine
M
50-59
87:49:12
45 37 John Nakel
M
30-39
88:44:59
46 38 Michal Cinciala
M
40-49
89:41:55
47 39 Chris Fricker
M
30-39
90:05:55
48 40 Jon Ballard
M
40-49
90:11:37
49 41 Paul Swanson
M
30-39
90:53:24
50 42 Bryce Carlson
M
30-39
91:22:44
51 43 Eric Fritz
M
50-59
91:22:44
52 44 Roger Pynappel
M
50-59
91:22:44
53 45 Hans Siemelink
M
50-59
92:29:30
54 46 Brad Gorski
M
30-39
92:45:50
55 47 Ray Bovaird
M
50-59
93:18:40
56 48 Jim Ryan
M
50-59
93:31:39
57 9 Ann Yela
F
30-39
93:33:39
58 49 Shaoli Chen
M
40-49
93:34:10
59 50 Nicholas Olson
M
30-39
93:40:12
60 10 Hathaichanok Chantraraphit
F
40-49
93:43:36
61 51 Kaylo Littlejohn
M
20-29
94:05:38
62 52 Conrad Easby
M
40-49
94:13:49
63 53 Eric Bruce
M
30-39
94:26:58
64 54 Scott Waldrop
M
40-49
94:35:57
65 11 Sheryl Lambert
F
50-59
94:41:14
66 12 Julie Moulton
F
30-39
94:49:14
67 55 Philip Westlake
M
40-49
95:35:42
68 56 Eric Eldridge
M
50-59
95:45:56
69 13 Szilvia Lubics
F
40-49
96:05:21
70 14 Catra Corbett
F
50-59
96:13:08
71 15 Heather La Conte
F
20-29
96:19:31
72 57 Bleu Cord
M
30-39
96:41:27
73 58 Benjamin Bliss
M
20-29
97:11:10
74 16 Moira Flannery
F
40-49
97:42:36
75 59 Joshua Canning
M
30-39
97:58:03
76 60 Brian Carr
M
40-49
97:58:03
77 17 Ashley Carr
F
30-39
97:58:03
78 61 Mark Cliggett
M
50-59
98:03:18
79 62 Brandon Lott
M
40-49
98:03:18
80 63 Matt Newton
M
40-49
98:03:18
81 64 Brian Connors
M
40-49
98:37:01
82 65 Claudio Verzilli
M
50-59
98:38:45
83 18 Paige Krekeler
F
40-49
98:48:56
84 19 Angela Abbey
F
40-49
99:01:00
85 66 Jade Hollenbeck
M
40-49
99:48:11
86 67 Nat Smitobol
M
40-49
100:01:3
87 20 Beth Gilday
F
50-59
100:17:20
88 21 Nelinia Cabiles
F
50-59
100:43:02
89 68 Cameron Hall
M
50-59
100:55:46
90 69 Shaun Barnes
M
40-49
100:56:30
91 70 Timothy Barry
M
50-59
101:01:18
92 22 Michaela Pye
F
20-29
101:17:20
93 71 Chad Wickert
M
40-49
101:34:14
94 72 Andrew Romey
M
50-59
101:57:45
95 23 Jenny Darrow
F
50-59
102:00:26
96 24 Jill Clark
F
40-49
102:04:12
97 25 Ashlee Pollock
F
30-39
102:15:16
98 73 Tom Mitchell
M
50-59
102:35:48
99 74 Ray Siegrist
M
60-69
103:10:04
100 26 Carleen Coulter
F
50-59
103:15:45
101 27 Hideko Opperman
F
50-59
103:29:45
102 75 Kevin Zuech
M
40-49
104:28:25
103 76 John Taylor
M
50-59
104:39:50
104 77 Steve Ton
M
50-59
104:39:50
105 78 Jirí Hálek
M
30-39
104:45:35

The Hennepin Hundred

  • Oct 1, 2022
  • Sterling, IL
50 KM 50 Miles 100 Miles