Bel Monte

Waynesboro, VA
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Aaron Schwartzbard
M
20-29
4:34:29
2 1 Anne Riddle Lundblad
F
30-39
4:55:19
3 2 John Bridges
M
20-29
4:55:56
4 2 Annette Bednosky
F
30-39
4:59:11
5 3 Corey Handelsman
M
20-29
5:02:45
6 3 Justine Morrison
F
20-29
5:07:54
7 4 Don Padfield
M
30-39
5:21:19
8 5 Jay Levit
M
30-39
5:27:47
9 6 Charlie Gadol
M
40-49
5:30:13
10 7 Jeff Christian
M
30-39
5:34:28
11 4 Bethany Patterson
F
20-29
5:36:38
12 5 Alison Brown
F
40-49
5:41:32
13 8 Lou McGrath
M
40-49
5:43:35
14 9 Nick Whited
M
20-29
5:52:25
15 10 Wesley Finnemore
M
40-49
5:55:52
16 11 James Rayburn
M
40-49
5:56:26
17 12 David Masse
M
30-39
6:01:40
18 13 Josh Gilbert
M
20-29
6:02:06
19 14 Mike Price
M
40-49
6:02:21
20 15 John Ragland
M
40-49
6:02:45
21 16 Jonathan Raessler
M
20-29
6:06:49
22 17 Daniel Stasny
M
30-39
6:08:00
23 18 Kevin Black
M
40-49
6:10:56
24 19 David Horton
M
50-59
6:10:56
25 20 Takeshi Miyamoto
M
20-29
6:12:51
26 21 Trey Haskell
M
30-39
6:13:17
27 22 Todd Green
M
30-39
6:28:45
28 23 Mike Price
M
50-59
6:29:25
29 24 Scott McCulloch
M
30-39
6:30:31
30 6 Denise Davis
F
30-39
6:31:23
31 25 John Dill
M
20-29
6:34:38
32 26 Ben Kadas
M
30-39
6:34:38
33 27 Brian Kane
M
30-39
6:39:44
34 28 Graham Zollman
M
50-59
6:39:54
35 29 Jonathan Mew
M
20-29
6:41:16
36 30 Chris Faigle
M
30-39
6:44:04
37 7 Rebekah Trittipoe
F
40-49
6:44:04
38 31 Farouk Elkassed
M
50-59
6:44:16
39 32 Gary Haba
M
30-39
6:47:32
40 33 Ian Foster
M
20-29
6:48:18
41 34 Darren Flinn
M
20-29
6:49:46
42 35 Clinton Adams
M
30-39
6:50:21
43 36 Alton Martin
M
30-39
6:51:50
44 37 Brian Klippenstein
M
40-49
6:54:08
45 38 John Farmer
M
40-49
6:54:55
46 8 Janice Bales
F
40-49
6:58:27
47 39 Andy Keegan
M
40-49
7:02:56
48 40 Michael Montgomery
M
50-59
7:07:40
49 9 Sharon Spray
F
40-49
7:08:00
50 41 Chip Allen
M
50-59
7:08:09
51 10 Joyce Fendley
F
30-39
7:12:10
52 42 David Snipes
M
30-39
7:16:20
53 43 Michael Bailey
M
20-29
7:16:21
54 44 Gilles Barbeau
M
40-49
7:18:13
55 45 Jim Snyder
M
50-59
7:18:21
56 46 Mark Reen
M
40-49
7:19:27
57 47 Norm Albert
M
40-49
7:20:30
58 48 Bob Bevill
M
40-49
7:21:30
59 49 Jason Boyle
M
20-29
7:28:31
60 50 Ralph Tuttle
M
50-59
7:30:39
61 51 Greg Foster
M
40-49
7:33:37
62 11 Anita Finkle
F
30-39
7:44:24
63 52 Jay Finkle
M
40-49
7:44:24
64 12 Dru Sexton
F
50-59
7:44:24
65 53 John Sondermann
M
50-59
7:48:16
66 54 Rob Apple
M
40-49
7:54:01
67 13 Brenda Gutmann
F
40-49
7:58:33
68 55 John Owenby
M
60-69
7:58:33
69 14 Julie Grinnell
F
20-29
8:13:11
70 56 Kenneth Meyer
M
50-59
8:13:50
71 57 Vytas Salna
M
50-59
8:23:19
72 58 Phil Halapin
M
50-59
8:41:38
73 59 Ralph Bladen
M
40-49
8:41:52

Sri Chinmoy 7 & 13 Hour Races

  • May 28, 2022
  • Seattle, WA
7 Hours 13 Hours