Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Payson, AZ
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Scott Creel
M
40-49
8:17:20
2 2 Nate McDowell
M
30-39
8:50:43
3 3 Ian Torrence
M
30-39
9:10:16
4 4 Karl Meltzer
M
30-39
9:23:10
5 1 Nikki Kimball
F
30-39
9:34:52
6 5 James Bonnett
M
<20
10:00:34
7 6 Ty Draney
M
30-39
10:02:07
8 7 Andy Anderson
M
20-29
10:02:57
9 8 John Anderson
M
20-29
10:02:57
10 9 Todd Holmes
M
40-49
10:10:32
11 10 Scott Eppelman
M
30-39
10:20:38
12 11 Matt Clay
M
20-29
10:21:31
13 12 David Terry
M
40-49
10:29:29
14 13 Leland Barker
M
40-49
10:44:49
15 14 Chris Latvaaho
M
30-39
11:06:01
16 15 Kellen Betts
M
20-29
11:14:29
17 16 Sean Meissner
M
30-39
11:27:07
18 17 Paul Bonnett
M
40-49
11:29:30
19 18 Robert Hall
M
40-49
11:31:38
20 19 Ric Hatch
M
50-59
11:34:39
21 20 Bill Walz
M
30-39
11:37:13
22 2 Michell Schwartz
F
30-39
11:49:54
23 21 Phillip Lowry
M
30-39
11:54:44
24 22 Tom Garrison
M
40-49
12:04:33
25 23 Dave Goldberg
M
40-49
12:15:33
26 3 Deborah McCauley
F
30-39
12:22:40
27 4 Jody Chase
F
30-39
12:22:43
28 24 Erik Moortgat
M
30-39
12:31:47
29 25 Gary Culver
M
50-59
12:32:32
30 26 Ben Bobrow
M
40-49
12:37:36
31 27 Jason Ostrom
M
20-29
12:40:05
32 28 Edwin Heller
M
40-49
12:41:02
33 29 Karl Jarvis
M
20-29
12:44:48
34 5 Ashley Idema
F
20-29
12:45:22
35 6 Theresa Schut
F
30-39
12:45:23
36 7 Hiroko Suzuki
F
20-29
12:47:41
37 30 Phil Wiley
M
40-49
13:00:02
38 31 Bruce Gungle
M
40-49
13:00:07
39 32 Jerry Riddick
M
50-59
13:00:09
40 33 Bob Bachani
M
40-49
13:00:18
41 34 Kirk McCarville
M
50-59
13:09:36
42 35 Brian Burgess
M
30-39
13:12:27
43 8 Carol Gerber
F
40-49
13:12:57
44 36 Johnny Lyons
M
30-39
13:16:32
45 9 Julie Arter
F
40-49
13:17:34
46 10 Laura Nagy
F
30-39
13:17:35
47 37 Dan Brenden
M
50-59
13:21:34
48 38 Paul Holovina
M
40-49
13:22:02
49 39 Shannon Siewert
M
30-39
13:22:53
50 40 Jeremy Milligan
M
30-39
13:24:32
51 41 Dave Van Wicklin
M
50-59
13:25:41
52 11 Ronda Sundermeier
F
30-39
13:27:56
53 42 Jim Benike
M
50-59
13:37:22
54 43 Nigel Finney
M
50-59
13:37:23
55 44 Phillip Kahn
M
50-59
13:43:03
56 45 Davy Crockett
M
40-49
13:55:19
57 46 Carlos Ces Rbarra
M
30-39
13:56:57
58 47 Steve Venable
M
30-39
14:02:51
59 48 Jason Fox
M
30-39
14:06:43
60 49 Tom Knutson
M
50-59
14:11:40
61 50 Brad Parker
M
30-39
14:21:10
62 51 Steve Olson
M
40-49
14:22:36
63 12 Stacey Bunton
F
40-49
14:26:36
64 52 Fred Abramowitz
M
50-59
14:26:43
65 53 Darren Skarecky
M
30-39
14:26:43
66 54 Mike Salazar
M
30-39
14:27:54
67 55 Lyle Nay
M
40-49
14:34:28
68 56 Brian Caplin
M
30-39
14:34:47
69 57 Josh Miller
M
30-39
14:40:19
70 58 Robert Newcomer
M
40-49
14:53:13
71 13 Connie Hayes
F
40-49
14:59:07
72 14 Barb Dutrow
F
40-49
15:05:52
73 59 Neal Banta
M
30-39
15:05:54
74 60 Stuart Ashbough
M
40-49
15:18:34
75 61 Steve Petersen
M
50-59
15:19:36
76 62 Stuart Nelson
M
60-69
15:22:16
77 63 Bill Smith
M
50-59
15:22:55
78 64 Thomas Nyce
M
40-49
15:28:19
79 15 Debbie Leftwich
F
50-59
15:31:19
80 65 Jeff Maurer
M
40-49
15:42:46
81 66 Ernest Stolen
M
50-59
15:55:48
82 16 Catra Corbett
F
40-49
15:55:49
83 67 Scott Wagner
M
30-39
15:56:09
84 17 Tia Bodington
F
40-49
16:08:11
85 68 Fritz Pieper
M
30-39
16:09:31
86 69 Rodger Smith
M
30-39
16:11:29
87 70 Joe Sumner
M
50-59
16:11:32
88 71 Adam Iten
M
20-29
16:11:41
89 18 Emily Weitz
F
20-29
16:11:45
90 72 David Capson
M
40-49
16:12:16
91 73 Daren Anderson
M
30-39
16:12:16
92 74 Jimmy Wrublik
M
<20
16:12:43
93 75 Rodger Wrublik
M
40-49
16:12:44
94 76 Craig Edwards
M
50-59
16:29:40
95 77 Bob Lyle
M
50-59
16:55:00
96 78 Karsten Solhheim
M
60-69
17:01:00