Stearns, KY

2024 Yamacraw Race Results (40 Miles )


Overall
Place
Division
Place
1 1 Michael Uhlig
M
30-39
6:57:44
2 2 Andrew Nelson
M
30-39
7:27:07
3 3 Trey Whiteside
M
30-39
7:33:58
4 4 Ben Prewitt
M
30-39
7:48:17
5 5 Brian Vermillion
M
30-39
8:03:18
6 6 Skyler Baker
M
20-29
8:13:12
7 7 Alex Schirra
M
30-39
8:16:04
8 1 Cassandra Campanella
F
30-39
8:25:18
9 8 Will Rivera
M
50-59
8:28:28
10 9 Austin Rader
M
20-29
8:35:27
11 10 Matt Guenther
M
30-39
8:37:15
12 2 Madison Eubanks
F
30-39
8:48:37
13 11 Andrei Shliakhau
M
40-49
8:49:28
14 3 Tara Weddle
F
30-39
8:50:30
15 12 Chris Thomas
M
40-49
8:57:15
16 4 Dannon Eubanks
F
20-29
8:59:05
17 13 Matthew Cabbage
M
30-39
9:01:56
18 14 Trent Fonda
M
20-29
9:03:29
19 15 Douglas Niemann
M
30-39
9:11:44
20 16 Christopher Scherff
M
40-49
9:26:46
21 17 Matthew Baldwin
M
50-59
9:27:13
22 18 Jesse Couture
M
40-49
9:29:17
23 19 David Reynolds
M
30-39
9:35:19
24 5 Stephanie Estridge
F
30-39
9:38:00
25 6 Danna Baxley
F
40-49
9:39:11
26 7 Virginia-Bibb Golden
F
40-49
9:41:49
27 20 Taylor Groce
M
40-49
9:59:04
28 21 Joshua Vogel
M
30-39
10:00:57
29 22 Joe Morris
M
30-39
10:02:57
30 23 Mike Ford
M
30-39
10:04:25
31 24 Benjamin barlow
M
30-39
10:06:23
32 25 Matt Dick
M
40-49
10:11:20
33 26 Joe Szekely
M
40-49
10:15:28
34 27 David Bailey
M
40-49
10:17:21
35 28 Charles Catalano
M
50-59
10:23:45
36 29 Cory Clark
M
50-59
10:26:23
37 30 James Ransford
M
30-39
10:28:31
38 31 Lee Tinch
M
40-49
10:30:27
39 32 Barry Bright
M
30-39
10:36:55
40 33 Rob Hollon
M
30-39
10:38:17
41 8 Cassie Nevins
F
30-39
10:39:22
42 34 Jason Thienel
M
40-49
10:39:22
43 9 Carrie Maresh
F
30-39
10:44:55
44 10 Erin Townsend
F
40-49
10:44:57
45 35 Jarod Mockus
M
20-29
10:45:33
46 36 Earl Philpot
M
50-59
10:46:04
47 37 Daniel Lascody
M
30-39
10:48:53
48 38 Jon Minzner
M
50-59
10:58:55
49 39 Daniel Sills
M
20-29
11:03:47
50 40 Andy Gerrein
M
50-59
11:11:44
51 41 Jeff Lambert-Shemo
M
50-59
11:18:15
52 42 Mike Hendrick
M
30-39
11:20:00
53 43 Casey Goodman
M
30-39
11:20:00
54 44 Casey Hatfield
M
30-39
11:20:01
55 11 Chelsea Cutright
F
30-39
11:25:11
56 45 Tony Dunn
M
50-59
11:30:48
57 46 Nash Queener
M
20-29
11:32:26
58 47 John Hearn
M
60-69
11:37:40
59 48 David Wood
M
60-69
11:38:36
60 49 Jon Shap
M
40-49
11:40:16
61 50 Chris Emberton
M
40-49
11:41:45
62 51 Fabian Lopez
M
20-29
11:41:58
63 52 Fredi Lopez
M
20-29
11:42:00
64 12 Morgan Patterson
F
20-29
11:42:10
65 53 Eric Doran
M
50-59
11:42:55
66 54 Danner Keeton
M
20-29
11:43:36
67 55 Jeff Page
M
50-59
11:44:14
68 56 Anonymous Participant
M
40-49
11:50:38
69 13 Sandra Baker
F
40-49
11:50:54
70 57 Steve Harris
M
40-49
11:56:36
71 14 Meiwah Joyce Cheng
F
50-59
11:57:19
72 15 Monica Moore
F
50-59
12:18:40
73 16 Carrie Hale
F
30-39
12:18:40
74 17 Lisa Zaccarelli
F
50-59
12:19:20
75 18 Lisa Weinert
F
60-69
12:20:20
76 58 Bradley Cole
M
30-39
12:20:28
77 19 Kathleen Driscoll
F
50-59
12:28:34
78 20 Corine Pitts
F
60-69
12:42:40
79 59 Mike Korff
M
40-49
13:13:50
80 60 Kenneth Roark
M
70+
13:22:52