Yakima, WA

2023 Yakima Skyline Rim Race Results (50 KM )


Overall
Place
Division
Place
1 1 Tyler Green
M
30-39
5:04:57
2 2 Isaiah Hemmen
M
40-49
5:49:54
3 3 Craig Kohring
M
30-39
5:52:19
4 1 Stacey Marion
F
30-39
5:54:10
5 4 Alex Luchini
M
30-39
6:06:20
6 5 Aaron Heidt
M
40-49
6:11:08
7 6 Mino Giunta
M
20-29
6:17:46
8 2 Darla Askew
F
50-59
6:19:55
9 7 Aurelien Chanot
M
30-39
6:26:28
10 3 Kristina Pattison
F
40-49
6:34:19
11 4 Lisa Heidt
F
40-49
6:37:32
12 8 Mike Zinn
M
40-49
6:39:57
13 9 Jason Ruble
M
40-49
6:46:06
14 10 Robert Lalus
M
40-49
6:47:33
15 11 Ricardo Hoffman
M
40-49
6:50:16
16 5 Jennifer Schwegler
F
40-49
6:50:50
17 12 Bib 13
M
30-39
6:51:58
18 6 Flavie Pelletier
F
30-39
6:52:07
19 13 John Fiore
M
60-69
6:54:07
20 14 Dave VanMiller
M
40-49
6:58:40
21 7 Maria Dalzot
F
30-39
7:06:53
22 15 Steven Cudbertson
M
30-39
7:16:22
23 16 Randy Metz
M
40-49
7:17:24
24 17 Ben Cruzat
M
40-49
7:17:52
25 18 Chad Ford
M
30-39
7:17:47
26 19 William Chapin
M
50-59
7:18:57
27 20 Greg Hanscom
M
50-59
7:20:48
28 21 Luke Shy
M
30-39
7:30:24
29 22 Reagan Foxley
M
20-29
7:41:27
30 23 Jacob Tome
M
30-39
7:46:14
31 24 Wesley Turner
M
40-49
7:48:08
32 25 Aaron Terrazas
M
30-39
7:59:43
33 8 Hannah Roots
F
60-69
8:00:08
34 26 Kyle Payne
M
30-39
8:01:12
35 27 Padraic Mckenzie
M
30-39
8:01:12
36 9 Madeleine Elson
F
30-39
8:03:54
37 10 Ann Yela
F
40-49
8:04:04
38 28 Blake Harding
M
30-39
8:08:55
39 29 Kurtis Parr
M
30-39
8:13:16
40 30 Nicholas Chamley
M
30-39
8:19:57
41 11 Krissa Chamley
F
20-29
8:19:58
42 31 Dana Margulies
M
30-39
8:20:23
43 12 Hannah Meredith
F
30-39
8:23:46
44 32 Ben Brones
M
30-39
8:26:09
45 33 Yongki Shin
M
50-59
8:27:24
46 13 Nina Biasi
F
30-39
8:29:00
47 34 Jean-Gael Reboul
M
40-49
8:36:04
48 35 Bib 21
M
30-39
8:37:46
49 36 Peter Frick-Wright
M
30-39
8:46:31
50 37 Ty Hutchison
M
50-59
8:46:55
51 38 Jay Kemble
M
50-59
8:50:24
52 39 Robert Williams
M
30-39
8:52:55
53 40 Devon Varmega
M
30-39
9:04:20
54 41 Lance Dayton
M
50-59
9:09:52
55 14 Mandy Gill
F
30-39
9:10:08
56 15 Colleen Deyo
F
20-29
9:10:28
57 42 Robert Stretz
M
50-59
9:26:26
58 43 Adam Town
M
30-39
10:02:25
59 16 Tobi Mollett
F
50-59
11:09:18
60 44 Tobias Mollett
M
40-49
11:09:19
61 45 Robert Brooks
M
40-49
11:14:48