Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Michelle Barton
F
30-39
4:41:53
2 1 Mark Matyazic
M
40-49
4:41:53
3 2 Harris Goodman
M
40-49
4:57:02
4 3 Paul Grimm
M
40-49
5:20:15
5 4 Gerardo Perez
M
40-49
5:27:01
6 2 Kim Gimenez
F
40-49
5:28:30
7 5 Wano Urbonas
M
50-59
5:35:07
8 6 Kenneth Threloff
M
30-39
5:42:14
9 3 Vanessa Jones
F
40-49
5:42:25
10 7 Travis Cone
M
20-29
5:44:15
11 8 Larry Goddard
M
40-49
5:51:22
12 9 Jack Cheng
M
30-39
5:54:42
13 10 Steven Funke
M
40-49
6:01:16
14 11 Joseph Lyon
M
20-29
6:09:14
15 12 Michael Benov
M
50-59
6:09:38
16 13 Tony Prospero
M
50-59
6:09:38
17 14 Tin Tse
M
6:10:57
18 15 Chris Muller
M
40-49
6:11:37
19 16 David Binder
M
40-49
6:11:52
20 17 Jeff Martin
M
40-49
6:12:07
21 4 Alexa Dickerson
F
20-29
6:13:11
22 18 John Radich
M
50-59
6:21:21
23 5 Diana Treister
F
40-49
6:22:31
24 19 Wilson Liu
M
50-59
6:23:49
25 6 Annie Reese
F
50-59
6:29:13
26 7 Linda Dewees
F
50-59
6:32:14
27 20 David Kooi
M
30-39
6:36:34
28 21 Myung Joon Kim
M
60-69
6:41:10
29 22 Johnny Hsin
M
50-59
6:46:32
30 8 Leigh Kimmell
F
30-39
6:46:43
31 9 Cyndi Wyatt
F
40-49
6:49:28
32 23 Gerry Ong
M
40-49
6:50:13
33 24 Ron Nageotte
M
60-69
6:51:46
34 25 Eric Kajiwara
M
60-69
6:55:18
35 10 Xy Weiss
F
40-49
6:57:27
36 26 Chris Mitchell
M
40-49
7:15:43
37 11 Kista Cook
F
40-49
7:16:18
38 27 Robert Rainey
M
50-59
7:16:48
39 28 Christian Castro
M
<20
7:18:23
40 12 Dawn Heinrich
F
20-29
7:22:42
41 29 David Wronski
M
20-29
7:22:42
42 30 Sandy Purtle
M
50-59
7:24:28
43 31 Robert Godfrey
M
40-49
7:26:40
44 32 James Green
M
50-59
7:29:10
45 33 Scott Weber
M
50-59
7:37:19
46 13 Kathy Kusner
F
70+
7:47:17
47 14 Cathy Saylor
F
40-49
8:03:40
48 15 Patricia Owen
F
50-59
8:03:59
49 34 Joseph Gandara
M
40-49
8:06:11
50 16 Glenda Kimmerly
F
50-59
8:20:19
51 35 Denis Trafecanty
M
60-69
8:20:19
52 36 Hyun Chung
M
50-59
8:22:52
53 37 Chang Yoon
M
50-59
8:24:42
54 17 Marcia Rasmussen
F
50-59
8:26:28
55 18 Nancy Tinker
F
50-59
8:35:13
56 19 Jackie Gallagher
F
40-49
8:36:16
57 20 Terry Rhodes
F
50-59
8:36:16
58 21 Yen Darcy
F
50-59
8:39:42
59 38 George Velasco
M
50-59
8:50:32
60 39 Fred Pollard
M
70+
9:30:45
61 40 Bill Dickey
M
70+
9:43:31
62 41 Mark Ryne
M
50-59
9:45:25
63 22 Helen Liggett
F
50-59
9:45:27