Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Miguel Lara
M
20-29
4:32:22
2 2 Jorge Pacheco
M
40-49
4:35:44
3 3 Cameron Dorn
M
20-29
5:06:33
4 4 Rick Hoopes
M
60-69
5:26:08
5 5 Jason Zehendner
M
30-39
5:28:46
6 6 Craig Attebery
M
50-59
5:34:00
7 1 Sydney Leonard
F
30-39
5:35:26
8 7 Reed Krause
M
20-29
5:38:22
9 8 Jordan Craft
M
30-39
5:41:39
10 2 Cassie Krause
F
20-29
5:58:31
11 9 Fredrik Farnstrom
M
40-49
6:01:50
12 10 Harris Goodman
M
50-59
6:02:58
13 3 Marie Donovan
F
30-39
6:06:55
14 11 Joshua Talley
M
40-49
6:06:58
15 12 Brian Hildreth
M
40-49
6:10:50
16 13 Gil Blank
M
50-59
6:13:56
17 14 Daniel Holloway
M
30-39
6:14:14
18 15 Jesus Lopez
M
40-49
6:15:33
19 4 Jeanne Eby
F
40-49
6:16:38
20 16 Dennis White
M
50-59
6:19:58
21 5 Gwendolyn Ostrosky
F
30-39
6:22:57
22 17 Greg Garman
M
50-59
6:26:55
23 18 Elie Attarian
M
30-39
6:29:15
24 6 Jen Dahan
F
40-49
6:29:17
25 7 Regan O'Brien
F
20-29
6:30:13
26 19 Takafumi Hamabata
M
60-69
6:30:59
27 8 Suzanne Craven
F
50-59
6:37:42
28 20 Tim Vanderhoof
M
40-49
6:40:10
29 21 Shane Goslin
M
50-59
6:40:41
30 22 Steven Funke
M
50-59
6:41:20
31 9 Isabel Shinnick-Gordon
F
20-29
6:45:45
32 10 Alessandra Verduzco
F
40-49
6:46:14
33 23 Matt Bliss
M
30-39
6:46:15
34 11 Michelle West
F
40-49
6:46:29
35 12 Gina Natera
F
40-49
6:48:54
36 24 William Skyles
M
50-59
6:52:02
37 25 Steve Case
M
60-69
6:52:28
38 26 Mark Hiday
M
30-39
6:52:56
39 27 Allen Cooper
M
30-39
6:53:04
40 28 James Krueger
M
40-49
6:55:08
41 29 Andrew Arthur
M
40-49
6:57:06
42 13 Keli Turner
F
30-39
7:05:17
43 14 Amy Hutner
F
50-59
7:05:31
44 30 Chris Huthmacher
M
30-39
7:09:17
45 31 David Weary
M
50-59
7:13:14
46 32 Thomas King
M
40-49
7:16:52
47 15 Becki King
F
40-49
7:17:04
48 33 Tony Scanlan
M
40-49
7:22:33
49 16 Rachel Bailin
F
20-29
7:27:41
50 17 Elizabeth Bonin-Guzman
F
40-49
7:29:45
51 34 Mariappan Jawaharlal
M
50-59
7:32:51
52 18 Cheryl Lloyd
F
50-59
7:35:02
53 19 Linda Dewees
F
50-59
7:42:32
54 35 Michael Lohr
M
50-59
7:44:12
55 36 Tommy Gallagher
M
50-59
7:48:18
56 37 John Gilmore
M
50-59
7:49:08
57 20 Alana Levin
F
40-49
7:49:10
58 38 Kyle Johnson
M
20-29
7:51:37
59 39 Tommy Taylor
M
50-59
8:06:23
60 40 Andrew Gohlich
M
20-29
8:09:00
61 41 Kelly Tillery
M
40-49
8:10:31
62 42 Tom Gladfelter
M
60-69
8:10:33
63 43 Michael Cool
M
30-39
8:10:34
64 44 Robert Lynch
M
70+
8:14:19
65 45 Daniel Guzman
M
50-59
8:14:28
66 46 Michael Petronch
M
40-49
8:17:08
67 21 Kyra Sundance
F
40-49
8:19:45
68 47 Richard Sejkousky
M
50-59
8:26:02
69 48 Andy Noise
M
50-59
8:29:35
70 22 Michele Starostka
F
40-49
8:44:50
71 23 Linda Mcfadden
F
50-59
8:52:40
72 24 Rebecca Fastrup
F
40-49
9:05:01
73 25 Maria Petate
F
40-49
9:05:02
74 26 Kristy Loufek
F
40-49
9:10:23
75 27 Nancy Tinker
F
60-69
9:40:30
76 28 Patricia Carroll
F
60-69
10:16:30
77 49 Mike Garcia
M
60-69
10:16:30
78 29 Debra Jorgensen
F
50-59
10:28:20