Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Crystal Mountain, WA
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 John Carlson
M
40-49
7:36:36
2 2 Ean Jackson
M
30-39
7:52:41
3 3 Mike Miller
M
40-49
7:53:44
4 4 Scott Devlin
M
30-39
8:11:20
5 5 Chris Mager
M
20-29
8:19:39
6 6 Paul Terry
M
30-39
8:28:17
7 7 Mike Derie
M
30-39
8:32:45
8 8 Brian van Oene
M
40-49
8:36:26
9 1 Lorraine Lees-McGeough
F
30-39
8:48:13
10 2 Linda Irvine
F
40-49
8:50:13
11 9 David Terry
M
30-39
8:50:19
12 10 Rod Hatfull
M
30-39
9:01:26
13 11 Michael Christiansen
M
30-39
9:04:30
14 3 Deborah Askew
F
30-39
9:05:29
15 12 Alex Feldman
M
40-49
9:10:59
16 13 David Dutton
M
40-49
9:17:11
17 14 Michael Devlin
M
20-29
9:19:16
18 15 Mike Britt
M
40-49
9:24:11
19 16 Mike Guthrie
M
30-39
9:27:44
20 17 Tom Knutson
M
40-49
9:38:08
21 18 Mark Barrett
M
30-39
9:41:55
22 4 Dawn Connollv
F
30-39
9:42:58
23 19 Joseph Marchand
M
50-59
9:46:31
24 5 Sheila Boyd
F
30-39
9:50:57
24 6 Jacinta Sheridan
F
30-39
9:50:57
25 20 Dale Fountaine
M
40-49
9:51:57
26 7 Liz Kellogg
F
40-49
9:53:37
27 8 Kyly McMurray
F
30-39
9:53:39
28 9 Sally Marcellus
F
40-49
9:53:44
28 21 Ron Nicholl
M
50-59
9:53:44
29 22 Brent Spilsbury
M
40-49
10:02:19
30 23 Frederick Stafford
M
40-49
10:02:47
31 10 Lisa Thomas
F
30-39
10:03:53
31 24 Earl Preeper
M
40-49
10:03:53
32 11 Leanne Weber
F
30-39
10:10:56
33 25 Chuck Hammonds
M
50-59
10:16:08
34 26 Steve Collins
M
40-49
10:18:52
35 27 Randy Gehrke
M
30-39
10:20:46
36 28 Douglas Nast
M
40-49
10:22:55
37 29 Ryder Hartley
M
20-29
10:28:14
38 12 Ann Vonkersburg
F
30-39
10:28:49
39 30 Frank Fleetham
M
50-59
10:31:18
40 31 Howard Brown
M
40-49
10:37:03
41 32 Ron Behrmann
M
50-59
10:40:09
42 33 Don Witek
M
40-49
10:40:35
43 13 Melinda Larson
F
40-49
10:42:33
44 34 Jeffrey Thompson
M
40-49
10:45:09
45 35 John Bauer
M
50-59
10:45:29
46 36 Leon Draxler
M
50-59
10:49:09
47 37 Don Drewcock
M
30-39
10:49:47
48 38 Steve Frederickson
M
50-59
10:50:32
49 39 Max Welker
M
50-59
11:02:03
50 14 Janet Stadshaug
F
30-39
11:02:15
51 40 Charles Frame
M
50-59
11:13:00
52 41 Michael Lysobey
M
20-29
11:17:21
53 15 Tammi Macneill
F
30-39
11:19:05
53 16 Beth Glander
F
30-39
11:19:05
54 42 Tom Ripley
M
40-49
11:25:21
55 43 Skookumtumtum Heaps
M
50-59
11:26:10
56 44 Miller Myers
M
50-59
11:35:12
57 45 Bill Andrews
M
40-49
11:38:38
58 46 Scott Krell
M
30-39
11:40:52
59 47 Luke Barber
M
50-59
11:47:29
60 17 Lynne Werner
F
40-49
11:51:06
61 48 David Sparks
M
40-49
11:51:20
62 49 Greg Wimmenauer
M
40-49
11:52:48
63 50 Red Fisher
M
40-49
11:52:53