Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Kaysville, UT
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Heikki Ingstrom
M
30-39
21:42:13
2 2 Dave Atlas
M
30-39
22:51:00
3 3 Dana Miller
M
40-49
22:54:59
4 4 Ignace Matthijs
M
30-39
22:56:33
5 5 Curtis Bates
M
30-39
23:33:13
6 6 Fred Zalokar
M
30-39
23:47:38
7 1 Laura Vaughan
F
20-29
23:55:34
8 2 Mo Bartley
F
30-39
24:18:16
9 7 Tim Spence
M
30-39
25:00:24
10 3 Suzette Thatcher
F
30-39
25:21:04
11 8 Gordon Hardman
M
40-49
25:33:14
12 9 Rick Gates
M
30-39
25:35:55
13 10 Chip Lee
M
30-39
25:41:01
14 11 Robert Thomas
M
30-39
26:09:13
15 12 Robert Clementz
M
30-39
26:29:15
16 13 Mark Oftedal
M
30-39
26:58:04
17 14 Tim Seminoff
M
30-39
27:00:38
18 15 Brandon Sybrowsky
M
20-29
27:05:11
19 16 Don Platt
M
40-49
27:12:11
20 17 Stephen Utley
M
50-59
27:18:57
21 18 Ted Heal
M
40-49
27:20:05
22 19 Bill Sayre
M
27:23:45
23 20 Nick Bassett
M
40-49
27:25:41
24 21 Terry Smith
M
40-49
27:28:04
25 22 George Palermo
M
40-49
27:37:02
26 23 Frank Hanson
M
30-39
27:43:04
27 24 Steve Campbell
M
30-39
27:56:46
28 4 Lisa Deaton
F
40-49
28:09:23
29 25 Mike Price
M
40-49
28:09:55
30 26 Rick May
M
40-49
28:10:43
31 27 Ken Jensen
M
20-29
28:13:10
32 28 Larry Ochsendorf
M
40-49
28:13:10
33 29 Eric Glaus
M
30-39
28:27:10
34 30 Blake Wood
M
30-39
28:30:12
35 31 John Cappis
M
50-59
28:35:43
36 32 Howard Brown
M
30-39
28:40:15
37 33 Nolan Watts
M
28:46:51
38 5 Diane de souza
F
30-39
28:49:07
39 34 Luther Thompson
M
40-49
28:53:20
40 35 Max Welker
M
50-59
28:57:42
41 36 Jonathan Webber
M
40-49
29:02:08
42 37 Tom O'Connell
M
40-49
29:18:08
43 38 Bud Phillips
M
40-49
29:20:31
44 39 Bob Henderson
M
40-49
29:21:15
45 6 Cindie McKenna
F
40-49
29:22:47
46 40 David Blaylock
M
50-59
29:23:46
47 41 Ray Zwierzycki
M
29:30:17
48 42 Burgess Harmer
M
50-59
29:34:39
49 43 Michael Soupios
M
40-49
29:48:27
50 44 Leon Rothstein
M
30-39
29:52:43
51 45 Chris Campbell
M
30-39
29:59:33
52 46 Mark Bodamer
M
30-39
30:01:05
53 47 Charles Rombough
M
40-49
30:17:04
54 48 King Jordan
M
50-59
30:26:28
55 49 Daniel Brannen
M
40-49
30:28:52
56 50 Fred Denys
M
40-49
30:44:36
57 51 Jim Williamson
M
50-59
30:54:21
58 7 Kathie Utley
F
30-39
31:10:10
59 52 Max Bliss
M
20-29
31:11:43
60 8 Kellie Sheehan
F
40-49
31:13:06
61 53 Will Pittenger
M
40-49
31:25:57
62 54 Clive Saffery
M
30-39
31:40:05
63 55 Mike Byrnes
M
40-49
31:44:31
64 9 Wendy Ackermann
F
20-29
31:53:30
65 56 Robert Solorio
M
40-49
32:02:40
66 57 Phil Wright
M
50-59
32:02:40
67 58 Wendell Robison
M
40-49
32:26:15
68 10 Martha Swatt-Robison
F
30-39
32:26:15
69 59 Ken Burge
M
40-49
32:50:55
70 60 Doug McKeever
M
40-49
32:50:56
71 61 Larry Rigby
M
32:58:18
72 62 John Diroll
M
30-39
33:13:57
73 63 Michael Shaffer
M
40-49
33:13:57
74 64 Steven Schiller
M
30-39
33:22:11
75 65 Troy Olson
M
30-39
33:24:34
76 66 Paul Akiyama
M
50-59
33:28:06
77 67 Rob Volkenand
M
60-69
33:28:06
78 68 Kerry Collings
M
40-49
33:41:48
79 69 Duncan Orr
M
40-49
33:41:48
80 70 Christopher Avery
M
33:44:07
81 71 Fred Dimmick
M
30-39
33:44:10
82 72 Kevin Cassidy
M
30-39
33:46:40
83 73 Karl Ryser
M
30-39
34:03:48
84 74 Bob Boeder
M
50-59
34:07:32
85 11 Louise Comar
F
40-49
34:08:10
86 75 Don Spradling
M
40-49
34:17:24
87 12 Gg Gail
F
34:22:19
88 76 William Maples
M
30-39
34:26:07
89 77 Moe Beaulieu
M
40-49
34:29:07
90 78 John Mignanelli
M
40-49
34:35:04
91 79 Lee Schmidt
M
50-59
34:39:35
92 13 Maria Lopez
F
20-29
34:41:09
93 80 Phillip Lowry
M
20-29
34:43:55
94 81 Roger Jones
M
50-59
34:46:51
95 14 Laurel Jean
F
34:50:20
96 82 Jim Knight
M
40-49
34:50:21
97 83 Steve Kissell
M
30-39
34:52:45
98 84 Howard Jones
M
40-49
34:53:50
99 85 Thomas Milligan
M
30-39
35:03:39
100 15 Christina Ralph
F
40-49
35:11:14
101 16 Cynthia Daniels
F
40-49
35:17:07
102 86 Dave Richards
M
20-29
35:21:31
103 17 Lynda Stann
F
35:22:54
104 18 Dixie Madsen
F
50-59
35:33:20
105 87 Rollin Perry
M
50-59
35:37:44
106 88 Michael Lehman
M
35:43:20
107 19 Carlie Hardv
F
35:47:27
108 89 Frederick Riemer
M
40-49
35:51:00
109 90 Albert Miller
M
50-59
35:53:03