2024 Y'allhalla Ultras (War Hammer 50-50) Race Results (50 KM )


Overall
Place
Division
Place
1 1 Josh Elliott
M
40-49
6:20:17
2 2 Bryan McFarland
M
40-49
6:35:07
3 1 Jewly Hight
F
40-49
6:43:39
4 3 Charles Hoskins
M
30-39
7:00:07
5 4 Clint Bennett
M
40-49
7:17:13
6 2 Deanna Hourigan
F
40-49
7:17:19
7 3 Rachel Elliott
F
40-49
7:31:41
8 5 Brandon Whistler
M
40-49
7:36:15
9 4 Virginia-Bibb Golden
F
40-49
7:47:32
10 5 Lauren Beihoffer
F
40-49
7:51:06
11 6 Jacqueline Owensby
F
40-49
7:53:20
12 6 Douglas Mitchell
M
20-29
7:53:22
13 7 Brandon Reece
M
40-49
7:53:24
14 8 Josh Orme
M
40-49
7:57:54
15 7 Christine Pleuger
F
40-49
8:13:52
16 9 Austin Canada
M
20-29
8:27:22
17 10 Stefan Devaughn
M
20-29
8:34:43
18 11 Rob Gentry
M
40-49
8:40:37
19 12 Curtis Liska
M
30-39
9:05:03
20 8 Christie Brinker
F
30-39
9:20:47
21 9 Noell Bauer
F
40-49
9:27:09
22 10 Allma Miller
F
40-49
9:27:15
23 11 Kaitlin Schofield
F
30-39
9:40:23
24 13 Brandon Scott
M
40-49
9:43:04
25 12 Lora Morton
F
50-59
9:44:00
26 13 Meiwah Cheng
F
50-59
9:45:40
27 14 Disco Meisch
F
40-49
9:47:39
28 14 Nicholas Chandler
M
40-49
9:52:54
29 15 Steven Kuhn
M
50-59
10:04:34
30 15 Amber Scott
F
40-49
10:15:38
31 16 Jonathan Michels
M
50-59
10:20:38
32 17 Kenneth Roark
M
70+
10:21:25
33 18 Zebulon Willoughby
M
30-39
10:39:55
34 19 Christopher David
M
40-49
10:42:25
35 16 Ellie Stanko
F
20-29
10:52:37
36 20 Will Stanko
M
<20
10:52:39
37 21 Matthew Kaufman
M
40-49
10:53:25
38 17 Shelley Stanko
F
70+
10:57:39
38 22 Ed Stanko
M
50-59
10:57:39
40 18 Angie Cowden
F
50-59
10:58:11
41 19 Patsy Cantor
F
50-59
10:58:16
42 23 Neil Davis
M
30-39
10:58:31
43 20 Rose Hammer Moody
F
20-29
10:58:49
44 21 Madeleine Alviar
F
30-39
10:58:53
45 22 Amanda Tipton
F
40-49
11:00:02
46 24 Nathanael Brady
M
40-49
11:04:53
47 23 Laura Adams
F
40-49
11:04:56
48 25 Zach Bobbitt
M
20-29
11:05:12
49 24 Brandy Tunbridge
F
30-39
11:38:40
50 26 Oscar Pingatore
M
30-39
11:41:30
51 27 Tony Deal
M
50-59
11:52:04
52 28 Tim McKenzie
M
30-39
11:55:07
53 25 Ashley Baker
F
40-49
11:57:32
54 29 Matt Stephenson
M
30-39
11:58:32
55 30 Chris Harper
M
30-39
11:58:39
56 26 Trish Regard
F
50-59
11:58:48
57 27 Krystal Williams
F
30-39
12:03:24
58 31 Christopher Geiler
M
30-39
12:07:15
59 28 Rezel Naron
F
50-59
12:16:06
60 32 Owen Naron
M
50-59
12:16:37
61 29 Jennifer Pilarski
F
50-59
12:44:42
62 33 Chad Crittenden
M
50-59
12:44:52
63 34 Brock Rotter
M
40-49
12:45:24