Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Keith Wurm
M
30-39
4:32:30
2 2 Nick Seymour
M
30-39
4:32:54
3 3 Jeff Williams
M
30-39
4:34:32
4 4 David Joseph
M
20-29
4:37:42
5 5 Matthew Mihalka
M
30-39
4:38:27
6 6 George Myers
M
40-49
4:41:39
7 7 Craig Adams
M
30-39
4:43:40
8 8 Mark Sitton
M
20-29
4:44:13
9 9 Ryan Holler
M
40-49
4:49:24
10 10 Adam Dearing
M
30-39
4:50:38
11 11 Nathan Sicher
M
30-39
4:51:19
12 1 Jeanne Bennett
F
30-39
4:51:37
13 12 John Hughes
M
40-49
4:55:43
14 13 Jeff Wehling
M
40-49
4:56:19
15 14 Joe Guitar
M
30-39
4:56:58
16 15 Matthew Becker
M
40-49
4:58:03
17 16 Joshua Hillebrand
M
<20
4:59:22
18 17 Thomas Mullins
M
40-49
5:02:10
19 18 Erik Heller
M
30-39
5:06:26
20 19 Jack Jones
M
50-59
5:09:47
21 20 Aaron Ochoa
M
40-49
5:15:46
22 2 Laura Treat
F
20-29
5:16:37
23 3 Becca Murdock.
F
20-29
5:16:37
24 21 Stephen O'Neal
M
30-39
5:17:44
25 22 Vincent Reynolds
M
50-59
5:18:12
26 4 Katie Helms
F
30-39
5:22:41
27 23 James Lambert
M
40-49
5:23:17
28 24 Adam Rood
M
30-39
5:28:25
29 25 David Freeman
M
30-39
5:29:10
30 26 Harrison French
M
50-59
5:29:12
31 5 Alison Jumper
F
30-39
5:29:32
32 27 Grant Pledger
M
30-39
5:33:18
33 28 Thomas Teppen
M
30-39
5:35:14
34 29 Shannon Mcfarland
M
30-39
5:36:47
35 6 Rachel Bender
F
20-29
5:37:22
36 30 Jeff Smith
M
40-49
5:40:53
37 31 Drew Riddles
M
30-39
5:41:19
38 32 Tom Lane
M
40-49
5:43:02
39 33 Stuart Johnson
M
50-59
5:48:53
40 7 Stacey Shaver-Matson
F
40-49
5:57:03
41 34 Brian Cochran
M
40-49
5:57:34
42 8 Sharon James
F
40-49
5:58:10
43 35 Mike Baxter
M
50-59
5:58:36
44 36 Steve Tanio
M
50-59
6:00:36
45 37 Matt Lyall
M
30-39
6:06:20
46 38 Dave Wilgus
M
40-49
6:08:32
47 39 Chris Benjamin
M
30-39
6:13:29
48 40 Scott Irwin
M
40-49
6:14:04
49 9 Jenny Bailey
F
30-39
6:16:37
51 41 Justin Reddin
M
30-39
6:19:58
52 42 Clayton Patrick
M
30-39
6:21:49
53 43 Jeff Elbert
M
40-49
6:22:57
54 10 Michelle Hall
F
40-49
6:24:34
55 44 Geoff Hanley
M
30-39
6:25:04
56 45 Duane Wright
M
40-49
6:26:35
57 46 Chris Wear
M
30-39
6:28:06
58 47 Brady Beckham
M
30-39
6:31:02
59 48 Greg Massanelli
M
50-59
6:33:06
60 11 Jenny Wilkes
F
30-39
6:33:06
61 49 Cameron Plate
M
<20
6:38:59
62 50 Dusty Gray
M
30-39
6:39:42
63 12 Lacey Jolley
F
30-39
6:40:13
64 51 Lionel Burnett
M
50-59
6:40:53
65 52 Brian Bailey
M
30-39
6:44:18
66 13 Deb Johnson
F
50-59
6:46:01
67 53 Tim Butler
M
40-49
6:46:32
68 14 Emma Schuering
F
20-29
6:48:12
69 54 Mike Sullivan
M
40-49
6:48:49
70 15 Lorna Armstrong
F
50-59
6:53:12
71 55 Eunsup Kim
M
60-69
6:53:13
72 56 Alan Hunnicutt
M
60-69
6:53:42
73 57 Alex Wan
M
30-39
6:55:09
74 16 Coleen Voeks
F
40-49
6:56:03
75 17 Jauqui Craig
F
40-49
6:56:03
76 58 Darius Osmola
M
40-49
6:59:03
77 18 Amy Fulmer
F
50-59
7:03:20
78 59 John Paul Lewis
M
50-59
7:04:42
79 19 Christa King
F
40-49
7:04:53
80 20 Gina Carroll
F
40-49
7:04:56
81 21 Jennifer Baker
F
30-39
7:04:56
82 60 Eric Shebesta
M
40-49
7:05:08
83 61 Henry Bickerstaff
M
50-59
7:05:40
84 22 Jennifer Diggs
F
40-49
7:06:04
85 62 Darron Tytler
M
40-49
7:07:44
86 63 David Burrell
M
40-49
7:11:15
87 23 Gayle Baxter
F
50-59
7:14:25
88 64 Chuck Cates
M
50-59
7:19:29
89 65 Jerod Thornton
M
30-39
7:21:59
90 66 Todd Enlow
M
40-49
7:22:26
91 67 Jonathan Wear
M
30-39
7:22:30
92 68 Ron Ruhs
M
40-49
7:23:49
93 69 Justin Bland
M
30-39
7:25:15
94 70 Lane Andrews
M
40-49
7:26:03
95 71 Justin Lynne
M
30-39
7:30:57
96 72 Arnold Begay
M
50-59
7:31:23
97 73 Paul Salavitch
M
50-59
7:36:27
98 74 Raymond Etheredge
M
40-49
7:37:50
99 24 Michele Mcgrew
F
30-39
7:39:46
100 25 Mira Evans
F
40-49
7:40:20
101 26 Heather Bush
F
30-39
7:40:20
102 75 Jim Lane
M
40-49
7:40:51
103 27 Kathy Hoover
F
50-59
7:46:41
104 76 Kelvin Reid
M
50-59
7:46:41
105 77 Kelly Cook
M
30-39
7:54:42
106 78 Troy Allen
M
40-49
7:56:08
107 79 Brian Powell
M
40-49
7:56:09

Bohemian Alps 50K Endurance Run

  • Oct 1, 2022
  • Brainard, NE
50 KM