Oakridge, OR
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 David Laney
M
20-29
9:05:42
2 2 Jesse Haynes
M
40-49
9:45:14
3 3 Dan Olmstead
M
40-49
9:56:23
4 4 Gerad Dean
M
30-39
9:57:57
5 5 Andrew Miller
M
<20
10:05:02
6 6 Joe Uhan
M
30-39
10:30:29
7 7 Nate Jaqua
M
30-39
10:52:28
8 8 Katsutoshi Saijo
M
30-39
10:55:16
9 1 Caren Spore
F
40-49
11:07:15
10 9 Robert Julian
M
40-49
11:16:13
11 10 Mark Austin
M
20-29
11:28:05
12 2 Joelle Vaught
F
30-39
11:28:06
13 11 Brian Frankle
M
30-39
11:28:50
14 12 Matt Morrill
M
30-39
11:39:50
15 13 Bryan Mullaney
M
20-29
11:43:33
16 14 Marc Laveson
M
20-29
11:49:50
17 15 John Hoeck
M
20-29
11:53:19
18 16 Lewis Taylor
M
40-49
11:58:56
19 17 Jai Ralls
M
30-39
12:00:47
20 18 Daniel Vargo
M
40-49
12:09:36
21 19 Rick Kneedler
M
50-59
12:11:04
22 20 Matthew Zabriskie
M
20-29
12:11:49
23 21 Jay Danek
M
30-39
12:13:20
24 22 Scott Mills
M
60-69
12:24:32
25 23 Jeff Pelletier
M
30-39
12:27:37
26 24 Derrick Carr
M
50-59
12:30:49
27 25 Mark Dahl
M
40-49
12:39:25
28 3 Paulette Stevenson
F
30-39
12:42:33
29 26 Micheal McCarthy
M
40-49
12:45:04
30 27 Dan Moeller
M
40-49
12:52:02
31 28 Cary Stephens
M
40-49
12:55:58
32 29 Clayton Rogers
M
40-49
13:04:53
33 30 Nathan Wallace
M
30-39
13:07:54
34 31 Daniel Harro
M
20-29
13:11:47
35 4 Wendy Wheeler-Jacobs
F
40-49
13:14:21
36 32 Benjamin Grass
M
30-39
13:14:23
37 5 Ronda Sundermeier
F
40-49
13:20:14
38 33 Michael Hlavacek
M
40-49
13:20:20
39 34 Trevor White
M
40-49
13:21:15
40 35 Max Kilstofte
M
20-29
13:22:01
41 6 Allison Moore
F
40-49
13:27:56
42 36 Jay Morgan
M
30-39
13:27:57
43 37 Gary Wang
M
40-49
13:32:13
44 38 Jeff Riley
M
40-49
13:32:39
45 39 Jesse Boisaubin
M
30-39
13:36:45
46 40 Josh Owen
M
30-39
13:37:24
47 41 Stephen Itano
M
50-59
13:40:33
48 42 Steve Kirkland
M
50-59
13:47:32
49 43 Moises Lucero
M
30-39
13:49:16
50 7 Marta Fisher
F
30-39
13:54:03
51 44 Matthew McClain
M
30-39
13:55:55
52 45 Eric Beach
M
30-39
14:00:02
53 46 Stephen Petretto
M
30-39
14:03:51
54 47 Gregory Shumavon
M
30-39
14:12:40
55 48 Thomas Riley
M
50-59
14:15:36
56 8 Anne Miller
F
40-49
14:21:40
57 49 Billy Thompson
M
40-49
14:25:38
58 50 Thaddeus Hostetler
M
40-49
14:26:14
59 51 Kevin Nasman
M
30-39
14:26:25
60 9 Tina Ure
F
50-59
14:27:25
61 52 Jason Weekes
M
30-39
14:34:11
62 10 Desiree Marek
F
30-39
14:36:20
63 53 Keith Blom
M
50-59
14:39:01
64 54 Colin Cigarran
M
40-49
14:39:57
65 11 Megan Lacey
F
30-39
14:40:24
66 55 Eric Barnes
M
50-59
14:40:58
67 56 Bjorn Flatt
M
30-39
14:42:42
68 57 Taylor Spike
M
30-39
14:45:37
69 58 Collin Andrew
M
30-39
14:50:56
70 59 Nobuaki Yasunaga
M
30-39
14:54:02
71 12 Pam Everett
F
50-59
14:54:17
72 60 John Zeier
M
60-69
14:59:31
73 13 Wendy Barth
F
40-49
15:04:31
74 61 James Oliphant
M
50-59
15:10:12
75 62 Owen Connell
M
40-49
15:10:53
76 63 Tho Le
M
30-39
15:23:18
77 64 Greg Watson
M
40-49
15:24:02
78 14 Kathleen Birkholz
F
40-49
15:29:24
79 65 Pete Keating
M
40-49
15:32:56
80 66 Miles Lilly
M
40-49
15:35:08
81 67 Jeff Haak
M
20-29
15:45:23
82 15 Liz Kellogg
F
60-69
15:45:36
83 68 Paul Grove
M
30-39
15:49:50
84 69 Peter Idema
M
60-69
16:04:59
85 16 Sarah Duncan
F
40-49
16:09:29
86 70 Eric Pederson
M
50-59
16:18:40
87 17 Carrie White
F
50-59
16:28:12
88 18 Kara Teklinski
F
30-39
16:30:19
89 71 Clem Lacava
M
60-69
16:34:11
90 72 Steven Greuel
M
50-59
16:34:48
91 73 Jesse Applegate
M
30-39
16:37:52
92 74 Todd Evans
M
40-49
16:46:41
93 19 Nancy Macinnis
F
60-69
17:16:21
94 75 Brian Holthausen
M
50-59
17:18:40
95 76 Roger McKay jr
M
50-59
17:24:39
96 77 Arron Dieter
M
40-49
17:29:56
97 78 Hans Stenfert Kroese
M
50-59
17:36:59
98 20 Joanne Feinberg
F
50-59
17:38:36
99 21 Rita Van Doren
F
40-49
17:43:59
100 79 Chris Thornley
M
40-49
17:45:58
101 22 Sharon Rogers
F
50-59
17:49:20
102 80 David Elsbernd
M
50-59
17:55:38
103 81 Gregory Spike
M
60-69
18:12:47
104 23 Rayna Wilde
F
30-39
18:48:25
105 82 Jeff West
M
20-29
18:48:35
106 24 Melissa Berman
F
60-69
19:16:09
107 83 Clyde The Glide Aker
M
60-69
19:21:55
108 84 Kenneth Muller
M
50-59
19:24:33