Oakridge, OR
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Dave Mackey
M
40-49
9:06:51
2 2 Ian Sharman
M
30-39
9:42:51
3 3 Nicholas Triolo
M
20-29
10:08:58
4 4 Chris Downie
M
40-49
10:22:15
5 5 Yassine Diboun
M
30-39
10:28:36
6 1 Aliza Lapierre
F
30-39
10:33:24
7 6 Brendan Holmes
M
30-39
10:54:09
8 2 Denise Bourassa
F
40-49
10:59:43
9 7 Jonathan Gunderson
M
30-39
11:03:23
10 3 Darla Askew
F
30-39
11:11:07
11 8 Joe Kleffner
M
30-39
11:14:42
12 9 Bret Sarnquist
M
30-39
11:16:26
13 10 Neil Olsen
M
40-49
11:37:51
14 4 Roxanne Woodhouse
F
40-49
11:41:34
15 11 Jc Callans
M
40-49
11:57:59
16 12 Chris Askew
M
40-49
12:10:31
17 13 Bryan Hitchcock
M
30-39
12:16:44
18 14 Chris Lundberg
M
20-29
12:24:16
19 15 John Bursell
M
40-49
12:31:17
20 16 Rob Hendrickson
M
30-39
12:32:21
21 17 Gary Wang
M
40-49
12:35:35
22 18 Co Jones
M
30-39
12:41:49
23 19 William McBride
M
20-29
12:42:48
24 20 Todd Temple
M
40-49
12:48:24
25 5 Wendy Wheeler-Jacobs
F
40-49
12:49:44
26 21 Zeb Breuckman
M
20-29
12:50:44
27 22 Mikio Miyazoe
M
30-39
12:51:28
28 23 Mike Burke
M
60-69
13:02:57
29 24 Bruce Cyra
M
50-59
13:05:47
30 25 Larry Stephens
M
50-59
13:07:56
31 26 Kyle Spencer
M
20-29
13:11:10
32 6 Clare Abram
F
40-49
13:11:15
33 27 Kellen Betts
M
20-29
13:21:20
34 28 Mike James
M
40-49
13:29:16
35 29 Dan Lesh
M
20-29
13:30:36
36 30 Jason Lachowsky
M
30-39
13:34:37
37 7 Tina Ure
F
50-59
13:34:56
38 8 Sara Malcolm
F
20-29
13:41:47
39 31 Cary Miller
M
50-59
13:46:10
40 9 Darcy Kleiman
F
30-39
13:48:40
41 32 Richard May
M
40-49
13:48:41
42 10 Colleen Corcoran
F
30-39
13:51:48
43 33 Joshua Marks
M
30-39
13:54:15
44 34 Clyde The Glide Aker
M
50-59
14:04:08
45 35 Grae Van Hooser
M
50-59
14:09:03
46 11 Kamm Prongay
F
40-49
14:10:05
47 12 Linda Gaudette
F
40-49
14:12:29
48 36 Stephen Itano
M
50-59
14:13:29
49 37 Scott Laberge
M
50-59
14:25:26
50 38 Bryan Toll
M
50-59
14:27:42
51 39 Derek Snelling
M
40-49
14:32:41
52 40 John Nagel
M
50-59
14:35:17
53 41 Collin Andrew
M
30-39
14:42:25
54 42 Joe Palubeski
M
40-49
14:44:00
55 43 Fred Fletcher
M
40-49
14:50:24
56 44 John Liebeskind
M
50-59
14:59:32
57 45 Colin Cigarran
M
40-49
15:03:47
58 46 John Zeier
M
50-59
15:06:59
59 13 Caroline Klug
F
40-49
15:08:12
60 47 John Helgesson
M
30-39
15:18:29
61 14 Laney Baris
F
30-39
15:36:48
62 15 Anne Crispino-Taylor
F
50-59
15:36:48
63 48 David Gaudette
M
50-59
15:36:56
64 16 Teresa Libert
F
40-49
15:37:22
65 49 George Ruiz
M
50-59
15:38:17
66 50 Todd Cedarholm
M
50-59
15:38:35
67 17 Carolyn Hennessey
F
40-49
15:39:16
68 18 Pam Everett
F
50-59
15:41:36
69 51 Brad Putnam
M
40-49
15:46:22
70 52 Leif Rustvold
M
30-39
15:49:52
71 19 Sharon Mosley
F
40-49
15:50:01
72 53 Seth Arrow
M
30-39
15:50:52
73 54 Peter Idema
M
60-69
15:51:01
74 20 Seungyoo Hwang
F
20-29
16:02:02
75 55 Steven Greuel
M
50-59
16:17:02
76 21 Janelle Klaser
F
30-39
16:17:40
77 56 Robert Hodge
M
50-59
16:22:47
78 57 Victor Harris
M
50-59
16:23:49
79 22 Marilyn Olson
F
50-59
16:28:22
80 58 Thomas Riley
M
40-49
16:28:48
81 59 George Orozco
M
30-39
16:29:34
82 60 Al Macinnis
M
60-69
16:35:46
83 61 Rick Klocke
M
40-49
16:38:33
84 23 Julie Thomas
F
40-49
16:52:22
85 62 David Alavi
M
40-49
17:01:32
86 24 Lynn Longan
F
30-39
17:04:17
87 25 Dana Kirkwood-Watts
F
30-39
17:09:29
88 26 Kate Merrill
F
40-49
17:15:45
89 27 Nancy Macinnis
F
60-69
17:19:47
90 28 Beverley Bennett
F
40-49
17:24:13
91 63 Miles Lilly
M
40-49
17:47:56
92 64 Chris Thornley
M
40-49
17:53:22
93 29 Jan Iocco
F
40-49
17:57:03
94 65 John Lotts
M
40-49
18:49:19
95 66 Peter Fish
M
70+
20:25:53

The Hennepin Hundred

  • Oct 1, 2022
  • Sterling, IL
50 KM 50 Miles 100 Miles