Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Corey Smith
M
3:42:01
2 2 Cliff Worden-Rogers
M
3:42:06
3 3 Adam Hill
M
3:53:18
4 4 Michael Fallaise
M
3:56:42
5 5 Jerome Bertrand
M
4:05:53
6 6 Terry Jarrell
M
4:14:41
7 1 Tanya Porcellato
F
4:17:57
8 7 Dan Spears
M
4:19:33
9 8 Pablo Espinosa
M
4:24:13
10 9 Dave Smith
M
4:24:53
11 10 Kevin Ball
M
4:25:14
12 11 Jeff Williams
M
4:26:42
13 12 Patrick Campbell
M
4:31:06
14 2 Laurie McGrath
F
40-49
4:31:12
15 3 Robin Todd
F
4:36:01
16 13 Sam Dowthwaite
M
4:38:35
17 14 Pierre Paquette
M
4:40:13
18 4 Shannon Carpenter
F
4:41:27
19 15 Dale Draaistra
M
4:42:10
20 16 Brian Donaldson
M
4:44:53
21 5 Kat Clewley
F
4:44:53
22 17 Stephan Miklos
M
40-49
4:45:47
23 6 Dawn Hamel
F
4:49:59
24 18 Mike Bigelow
M
4:51:43
25 19 Jack Kilislian
M
4:53:10
26 7 Lisa Van Wolde
F
4:53:43
27 20 Roger Parsons
M
50-59
4:59:39
28 21 Darek Kawa
M
5:00:32
29 22 Nathan Brooks
M
5:03:47
30 23 Keith Lascelles
M
5:06:10
31 24 Eric Pelletier
M
5:06:31
32 8 Iris Cooper
F
5:09:49
33 25 Chris Miller
M
5:12:49
34 26 Steven Parke
M
40-49
5:14:04
35 9 Kinga Miklos
F
30-39
5:14:11
36 10 Paula Krulicki
F
5:15:04
37 27 Brian Lauzon
M
50-59
5:15:19
38 28 Jeff Ashizawa
M
5:18:52
39 29 Jeff Cooper
M
50-59
5:18:53
40 11 Sarah Carswell
F
5:19:25
41 30 Ken Moon
M
5:23:18
42 12 Marylou Corino
F
5:23:18
43 31 Andrew Kudelka
M
5:24:59
44 32 Paul Hennick
M
5:26:25
45 13 Kiriam Thompson
F
5:26:52
46 33 David Collins
M
5:29:18
47 14 Wanda Prochazka
F
5:30:04
48 34 Michael Pinkney
M
5:31:23
49 35 Bruce Smith
M
5:31:57
50 36 Andrew Heij
M
5:36:12
51 37 Craig Mulhinch
M
5:37:52
52 38 Bert Geyer
M
5:39:58
53 39 Jesse Bergman
M
5:43:32
54 15 Jodi Dawson
F
5:51:18
55 40 Corey Gauthier
M
5:52:39
56 41 Clay Williams
M
5:53:11
57 42 Ronald Gehl
M
60-69
5:54:47
58 16 Nicki Lauzon
F
5:58:15
59 17 Laura McAuley
F
5:58:15
60 18 Judy Blair
F
5:58:40
61 19 Melissa Cooling
F
5:58:40
62 20 Sharon Zelinski
F
6:00:35
63 43 John Turner
M
6:00:35
64 44 Ross Wilson
M
6:01:40
65 45 Chris Battaglia
M
6:05:01
66 21 Liisa Jewczyk
F
6:05:20
67 46 Willem Veerbeek
M
6:05:20
68 22 Amber Konikow
F
6:06:13
69 47 Joe Hurban
M
6:06:14
70 48 Frank Naus
M
6:06:19
71 49 Jeff Fitzgerald
M
6:10:42
72 23 Mel Platford
F
6:11:11
73 24 Maryka Hladki
F
6:11:24
74 25 Tammy Sieminowski
F
6:15:11
75 50 Rob Gryfe
M
6:15:11
76 26 Lise Gagne
F
6:16:14
77 51 Armand Leblanc
M
6:16:14
78 27 Bernadette Kennedy
F
6:24:14
79 28 Adi Shnall
F
6:24:14
80 52 Don Graham
M
6:31:21
81 29 Karen Pride
F
6:34:54
82 53 Hans Maier
M
70+
6:35:43
83 30 Maureen Pecknold
F
6:37:51
84 31 Kimberley van Delst
F
6:39:12
85 54 Anonymous Runner
M
6:45:03
86 32 Rita Pasiciel
F
6:53:13
87 55 Bob Nicol
M
6:56:00
88 33 Nicole Nicol
F
6:56:00
89 56 Marcel Boucher
M
6:59:46