West Windsor, VT
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Jim Garcia
M
30-39
16:39:08
2 2 John Geesler
M
30-39
17:17:41
3 3 Chip Merow
M
30-39
17:33:00
4 4 Burt Prokop
M
30-39
18:10:28
5 5 Jeff Hinte
M
30-39
18:12:16
6 6 Craig Wilson
M
40-49
18:30:20
7 7 Derrick Carr
M
30-39
18:53:32
8 8 Scott Mills
M
40-49
18:53:32
9 9 George Beech
M
40-49
19:03:52
10 10 Howie Breinan
M
20-29
19:08:41
11 11 Dave Covey
M
30-39
19:19:12
12 12 Bert Tegge
M
30-39
19:30:31
13 13 Bill Hambrick
M
40-49
19:42:10
14 14 Courtney Campbell
M
20-29
19:45:42
15 15 Michael Pare
M
40-49
19:51:08
16 16 Ed Wehan
M
50-59
19:53:57
17 17 Ed Zerambo
M
40-49
19:56:18
18 18 Mark Bodamer
M
30-39
19:59:56
19 19 Scott Modzelewski
M
30-39
20:00:32
20 20 John Caserta
M
40-49
20:01:32
21 21 Barry Lewis
M
30-39
20:12:40
22 22 Bruce Boyd
M
50-59
20:16:57
23 23 Terry Smith
M
40-49
20:17:39
24 1 Bridget Guerrero
F
20-29
20:26:10
25 24 David Adams
M
40-49
20:35:04
26 25 Hollis Lenderking
M
40-49
20:50:00
27 26 Ed Miville
M
40-49
20:57:47
28 27 King Jordan
M
50-59
21:02:16
29 28 Doug Frost
M
40-49
21:07:02
30 2 Diane McNamara
F
40-49
21:08:23
31 29 Jay Norman
M
50-59
21:14:58
32 30 James Benike
M
40-49
21:18:20
33 31 Frank Fleetham
M
50-59
21:22:37
34 32 James Gawle
M
40-49
21:27:27
35 33 Jim Wight
M
50-59
21:36:58
36 34 John Peacock
M
50-59
21:42:48
37 35 Doug McKeever
M
40-49
21:43:26
38 36 Gordy Ainsleigh
M
40-49
21:50:24
39 3 Jennifer Girouard
F
30-39
21:52:42
40 37 Brendan Kennelly
M
40-49
21:53:00
41 4 Jan Kahdeman
F
30-39
21:53:43
42 38 Les Michalak
M
40-49
21:53:57
43 39 Bruce Purdy
M
30-39
22:16:02
44 40 Joel Zucker
M
30-39
22:17:24
45 41 Christian Marti
M
40-49
22:23:19
46 5 Cindie McKenna
F
40-49
22:27:24
47 42 Mike Bartlett
M
40-49
22:28:05
48 43 Ken Burge
M
40-49
22:33:59
49 44 Lary Webster
M
60-69
22:37:19
50 45 Frank Harrison
M
50-59
22:37:44
51 46 Darrin Mackenzie
M
30-39
22:47:49
52 47 Gary Reilly
M
30-39
22:47:49
53 48 Wendell Doman
M
30-39
22:51:22
54 49 Mark Friedman
M
40-49
22:51:54
55 50 Steven Harrold
M
40-49
22:59:46
56 51 Jim McIntosh
M
40-49
22:59:59
57 52 Ian Hutcheson
M
30-39
23:02:07
58 53 Paul Akiyama
M
50-59
23:08:34
59 54 Kenneth Solakian
M
40-49
23:08:34
60 55 Tom O'Connell
M
40-49
23:12:54
61 56 Martin Jones
M
50-59
23:17:53
62 57 Mike Gleman
M
40-49
23:18:39
63 58 Phil Pierce
M
50-59
23:19:45
64 59 Mike Proctor
M
40-49
23:20:31
65 60 Alcott Smith
M
50-59
23:24:21
66 61 Burgess Harmer
M
50-59
23:26:05
67 6 Jan Schlueter
F
30-39
23:28:06
68 7 Renee Ortego
F
20-29
23:32:00
69 62 Gregg Martell
M
30-39
23:33:12
70 63 Keith Brophy
M
30-39
23:35:11
71 64 Joe Lugiano
M
50-59
23:35:11
72 65 Chuck Petersen
M
50-59
23:35:11
73 66 Joe Clapper
M
30-39
23:37:08
74 67 Ben Clark
M
30-39
23:37:37
75 68 Robert Woodworth
M
30-39
23:48:01
76 69 Mark Mills
M
30-39
24:19:04
77 8 Mary Woodworth
F
30-39
24:21:10
78 70 Edward Buhrmaster
M
30-39
24:29:46
79 9 Margaret Curtis
F
50-59
24:34:23
80 71 Terry Ulmer
M
30-39
24:48:54
81 10 Vicki Blais
F
30-39
24:57:35
82 72 William Turrentine
M
40-49
25:12:39
83 73 John Weitzel
M
40-49
25:21:35
84 74 Hollis Allen
M
50-59
25:39:27
85 75 Ben Rencoret
M
40-49
25:40:05
86 76 Christopher Gregorzek
M
40-49
25:46:27
87 77 Marc Greenberg
M
40-49
26:14:12
88 78 Matthew Janney
M
30-39
26:14:12
89 79 Sherman Hodges
M
50-59
26:21:53
90 80 John Mignanelli
M
40-49
26:21:53
91 81 Steve Kanaracus
M
40-49
26:22:06
92 82 Scott Fulton
M
30-39
26:27:45
93 83 Jeffrey Dobken
M
50-59
26:28:02
94 84 Ephraim Romesberg
M
60-69
26:34:33
95 11 Karen Ide
F
40-49
26:37:16
96 85 Fred Dimmick
M
30-39
26:38:12
97 12 Kathy Hamilton
F
40-49
26:44:03
98 13 Amber Becraft
F
30-39
26:45:04
99 86 Al Robert
M
30-39
27:05:22
100 14 Mary Brook
F
30-39
27:07:00
101 87 Frank Tuthill
M
40-49
27:08:21
102 88 Mike Hamilton
M
40-49
27:11:08
103 89 Gary Kornell
M
40-49
27:21:42
104 90 Leo Lightner
M
60-69
27:23:03
105 15 Louise Mason
F
40-49
27:32:16
106 16 Tracy Reusch
F
30-39
27:41:50
107 17 Debbie Roth
F
40-49
27:46:14
108 91 Bob Falk
M
50-59
27:49:40
109 92 Marty Weinstein
M
20-29
27:57:26
110 18 Sarah Spelt
F
30-39
27:58:55
111 19 Dixie Madsen
F
50-59
28:09:45
112 93 Don Adolf
M
50-59
28:13:17
113 94 Douglas Hand
M
40-49
28:21:30
114 95 Bob Marston
M
40-49
28:40:10
115 96 Bob Longwell
M
50-59
28:41:21
116 97 Jack Richardson
M
50-59
28:41:45
117 98 Dale Vigus
M
40-49
28:56:15
118 20 Michelle Levin
F
20-29
29:02:37
119 99 Curt Pandiscio
M
30-39
29:02:37
120 100 Karl King
M
40-49
29:04:34
121 21 Dianne Miller
F
40-49
29:04:34
122 101 Bill Johnson
M
40-49
29:26:08
123 102 Bill Halm
M
60-69
29:27:33
124 103 John Kenul
M
50-59
29:28:44
125 104 Fred Nagelschmidt
M
70+
29:29:16
126 105 Martin Szekeresh
M
50-59
29:46:31

Bohemian Alps 50K Endurance Run

  • Oct 1, 2022
  • Brainard, NE
50 KM