Use our new Race Tracker to be notified when races are announced that meet your criteria.
West Windsor, VT
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Eric Clifton
M
30-39
14:25:00
2 2 Colin Corkery
M
30-39
15:17:00
3 3 Ralph Swenson
M
40-49
16:16:00
4 4 Dave Drach
M
30-39
16:34:00
5 5 John Geesler
M
30-39
16:41:00
6 6 Joe Schlereth
M
40-49
16:44:00
7 7 Tom O'Connell
M
40-49
16:57:00
8 8 Steve Shopoff
M
40-49
17:27:00
9 1 Christine Gibbons
F
20-29
18:12:00
10 9 Wayne Gibbons
M
30-39
18:12:00
11 10 David Lygre
M
40-49
18:17:00
12 2 Edith Bogenhuber
F
40-49
18:25:00
13 11 Keith Golding
M
30-39
18:33:00
14 12 Steve Varga
M
30-39
18:38:00
15 13 Dave Beale
M
40-49
18:51:00
16 14 Larry Simonson
M
40-49
19:07:00
17 15 Nick Bassett
M
40-49
19:12:00
18 16 Rod Dickson
M
40-49
19:12:00
19 17 Michael Hernandez
M
30-39
19:12:00
20 18 Jay Norman
M
50-59
19:15:00
21 19 Leonard Czekalowski
M
40-49
19:16:00
22 20 Eric Edmunds Jr.
M
30-39
19:28:00
23 21 Thomas Green
M
30-39
19:33:00
24 22 Tom Stephenson
M
40-49
19:40:00
25 3 Leslie Mattingly-Vitale
F
30-39
19:52:00
26 23 Roland Portelance
M
40-49
19:58:00
27 24 Steve Harvey
M
40-49
20:09:00
28 25 Joe Lugiano
M
40-49
20:13:00
29 26 Burgess Harmer
M
40-49
20:21:00
30 27 Bill Menard
M
30-39
20:26:00
31 28 Gary Ruttenberg
M
40-49
20:40:00
32 29 Mike Monahan
M
40-49
20:41:00
33 30 Bruce Boyd
M
50-59
20:43:00
34 31 Tim Potter
M
30-39
20:46:00
35 4 Donna McGovern
F
30-39
20:53:00
36 32 Joe Winch
M
30-39
20:56:00
37 5 Nancy Drach
F
30-39
20:57:00
38 6 Dorothy Helling
F
40-49
20:57:00
39 33 Steve McCormick
M
40-49
21:03:00
40 7 Jennifer Miksch
F
20-29
21:03:00
41 8 Patti Teale
F
30-39
21:12:00
42 34 Bob Frawley
M
30-39
21:13:00
43 9 Diane McNamara
F
30-39
21:20:00
44 35 Lee Freeman
M
40-49
21:22:00
45 36 Patrick Cooper
M
20-29
21:34:00
46 37 Barry Lewis
M
30-39
21:34:00
47 38 John Mark
M
30-39
21:39:00
48 10 Joan Mork
F
30-39
21:39:00
49 11 Kathy Welch
F
30-39
21:39:00
50 39 Daniel Fowkes
M
20-29
21:40:00
51 40 Chuck Petersen
M
50-59
21:48:00
52 41 David Black
M
40-49
21:49:00
53 42 Dan Bowers
M
40-49
21:50:00
54 43 Nick Klaich
M
40-49
21:58:00
55 44 Mac Magrann
M
40-49
21:58:00
56 12 Karen Ide
F
40-49
22:01:00
57 45 Fred Hermann
M
50-59
22:04:00
58 13 Claudia Newsom
F
40-49
22:04:00
59 46 Clayton Wagner
M
50-59
22:05:00
60 47 Doug Arnold
M
40-49
22:08:00
61 14 Linda Elam
F
40-49
22:10:00
62 48 Vincent Devlin
M
50-59
22:16:00
63 15 Sue Christiansen
F
40-49
22:18:00
64 49 M Mauldin
M
40-49
22:22:00
65 16 Tonya Prescott
F
40-49
22:22:00
66 50 Bob Boeder
M
40-49
22:24:00
67 51 Keith Brophy
M
20-29
22:29:00
68 52 Jim Emmert
M
40-49
22:33:00
69 53 Tom Rowe
M
40-49
22:33:00
70 54 Dale Vigus
M
40-49
22:33:00
71 55 John DeWalt
M
50-59
22:35:00
72 56 Wayne Bowen
M
40-49
22:42:00
73 57 Austin Indritz
M
30-39
22:49:00
74 58 Armin Wunder
M
20-29
22:49:00
75 59 Kenneth Gulliver
M
20-29
22:59:00
76 60 Richard Bellante
M
30-39
23:02:00
77 61 Dan Harshburger
M
40-49
23:02:00
78 62 John Perrodin
M
60-69
23:06:00
79 17 Barbara Miller
F
40-49
23:10:00
80 63 Todd Leigh
M
40-49
23:11:00
81 18 Joan Szarfinski
F
50-59
23:17:00
82 64 Lee Miksch
M
50-59
23:20:00
83 65 Ron Perkins
M
50-59
23:22:00
84 66 Mike Erickson
M
30-39
23:23:00
85 19 Kathy Maynard
F
40-49
23:27:00
86 67 Paul Davis
M
40-49
23:30:00
87 68 Herman Cohen
M
50-59
23:33:00
88 69 Joe Sabotin
M
40-49
23:33:00
89 20 Carole Williams
F
30-39
23:59:00
90 70 Dan Pfeifer
M
40-49
24:08:00
91 71 Phil Ostroski
M
40-49
24:20:00
92 72 Jack Resh
M
50-59
24:36:00
93 73 Don Adolf
M
50-59
25:17:00
94 21 Renee Simmons
F
40-49
25:17:00
95 74 Jeff Washburn
M
40-49
25:33:00
96 75 Gordon Warnica
M
40-49
25:35:00
97 76 Dennis Scott
M
40-49
25:42:00
98 22 Margaret Smith
F
30-39
25:47:00
99 77 Dan Whittemore
M
30-39
25:47:00
100 78 Bob Falk
M
40-49
26:01:00
101 79 Charles Sabatine
M
50-59
26:01:00
102 80 Jeffrey Dobken
M
40-49
26:02:00
103 81 Tony Jankowski
M
30-39
26:15:00
104 82 Robert Brown
M
50-59
26:56:00
105 83 Edward Hart
M
60-69
26:56:00
106 84 Ross Waltzer
M
60-69
26:59:00
107 85 Wesley Fenton
M
30-39
27:00:00
108 23 Linda Moise
F
50-59
27:13:00
109 86 Jim Miller
M
40-49
27:34:00
110 87 Rob Apple
M
20-29
27:35:00
111 88 Dick Collins
M
50-59
27:37:00
112 89 Lee Schmidt
M
50-59
27:37:00
113 90 Joseph Spragg
M
40-49
27:43:00
114 91 John Kenul
M
40-49
27:46:00
115 92 Steve Butler
M
40-49
28:21:00
116 93 Jack Richardson
M
50-59
28:28:00
117 94 David Barker
M
50-59
28:36:00
118 95 Richard Busa
M
60-69
28:41:00
119 24 Luanne Turrentine
F
40-49
28:43:00
120 96 William Turrentine
M
40-49
28:43:00
121 97 Pablo Rivera
M
50-59
28:49:00
122 98 Chuck Haraway
M
40-49
28:54:00
123 25 Irma Hutton
F
40-49
29:13:00
124 99 James Buckner
M
40-49
29:14:00
125 26 Mary Cantini-Norkin
F
40-49
29:24:00
126 27 Beverly Nolan-Cannata
F
50-59
29:27:00
127 28 Elaine Anthony
F
30-39
29:38:00